Championship

Alt
Hjem
Bort
#
Klubb
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Dundee Utd
w w w d w
22
9
5
73
23
50
75
2
Raith Rovers
l d w d w
20
9
7
58
42
16
69
3
Partick
d d w d l
14
13
9
63
54
9
55
4
15
7
14
44
44
0
52
5
Morton
d l w d l
12
9
15
43
46
-3
45
6
Dunfermline
d l d d d
11
12
13
43
48
-5
45
7
Ayr Utd
d w l d d
12
8
16
53
61
-8
44
8
11
10
15
50
56
-6
43
9
Inverness CT
w w l d w
10
12
14
41
40
1
42
10
Arbroath
l l l l l
6
5
25
35
89
-54
23
Dundee Utd
Raith Rovers
Partick
Airdrie United
Morton
Dunfermline
Ayr Utd
Queen’s Park
Inverness CT
Arbroath
1Dundee Utd 0–1 3–0 2–0 1–1 1–1 1–0 4–1 1–1 6–0
2Raith Rovers 1–1 4–3 1–1 3–2 1–0 4–4 3–2 1–0 2–2
3Partick 0–5 2–2 2–1 2–1 3–0 2–2 3–1 1–1 0–3
4Airdrie United 0–2 1–0 2–1 0–0 1–2 1–2 1–1 2–1 2–0
5Morton 0–1 1–2 1–4 0–1 1–2 3–1 1–0 2–1 0–3
6Dunfermline 1–2 0–1 1–2 2–1 3–1 0–1 0–3 1–1 3–0
7Ayr Utd 0–3 1–2 0–4 1–0 0–1 2–2 2–2 1–0 2–0
8Queen’s Park 0–0 2–3 2–2 1–2 0–0 0–2 2–5 1–4 2–1
9Inverness CT 0–1 1–2 0–0 1–0 0–0 1–1 3–1 1–2 1–2
10Arbroath 0–4 1–2 1–3 4–0 1–2 1–1 2–1 0–1 2–3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
Kampuker 1
4 aug 2023
- 20:45
Arbroath
0 4
Dundee Utd
5 aug 2023
- 16:00
Dunfermline
2 1
Airdrie United
5 aug 2023
- 16:00
Morton
3 1
Ayr Utd
5 aug 2023
- 16:00
Inverness CT
1 2
Queen’s Park
5 aug 2023
- 16:00
Partick
2 2
Raith Rovers
Kampuker 2
12 aug 2023
- 16:00
Airdrie United
2 1
Partick
12 aug 2023
- 16:00
Ayr Utd
1 0
Inverness CT
12 aug 2023
- 16:00
Dundee Utd
1 1
Dunfermline
12 aug 2023
- 16:00
Queen’s Park
2 1
Arbroath
12 aug 2023
- 16:00
Raith Rovers
3 2
Morton
Kampuker 3
26 aug 2023
- 16:00
Airdrie United
2 1
Inverness CT
26 aug 2023
- 16:00
Ayr Utd
0 3
Dundee Utd
26 aug 2023
- 16:00
Dunfermline
0 1
Raith Rovers
26 aug 2023
- 16:00
Morton
0 3
Arbroath
26 aug 2023
- 16:00
Partick
3 1
Queen’s Park
Kampuker 4
2 sep 2023
- 16:00
Arbroath
2 1
Ayr Utd
2 sep 2023
- 16:00
Dundee Utd
2 0
Airdrie United
2 sep 2023
- 16:00
Morton
1 4
Partick
2 sep 2023
- 16:00
Inverness CT
1 1
Dunfermline
2 sep 2023
- 16:00
Raith Rovers
3 2
Queen’s Park
Kampuker 5
15 sep 2023
- 20:45
Ayr Utd
0 4
Partick
16 sep 2023
- 16:00
Arbroath
4 0
Airdrie United
16 sep 2023
- 16:00
Dundee Utd
1 1
Morton
16 sep 2023
- 16:00
Queen’s Park
0 2
Dunfermline
16 sep 2023
- 16:00
Raith Rovers
1 0
Inverness CT
Kampuker 6
22 sep 2023
- 20:45
Queen’s Park
2 5
Ayr Utd
23 sep 2023
- 16:00
Airdrie United
1 0
Raith Rovers
23 sep 2023
- 16:00
Dunfermline
3 1
Morton
23 sep 2023
- 16:00
Inverness CT
0 1
Dundee Utd
23 sep 2023
- 16:00
Partick
0 3
Arbroath
Kampuker 7
30 sep 2023
- 16:00
Arbroath
2 3
Inverness CT
30 sep 2023
- 16:00
Ayr Utd
1 2
Raith Rovers
30 sep 2023
- 16:00
Dundee Utd
4 1
Queen’s Park
30 sep 2023
- 16:00
Morton
0 1
Airdrie United
30 sep 2023
- 16:00
Partick
3 0
Dunfermline
Kampuker 8
7 okt 2023
- 16:00
Airdrie United
1 2
Ayr Utd
7 okt 2023
- 16:00
Inverness CT
0 0
Partick
7 okt 2023
- 16:00
Queen’s Park
0 0
Morton
7 okt 2023
- 16:00
Raith Rovers
1 1
Dundee Utd
28 nov 2023
- 20:45
Dunfermline
3 0
Arbroath
Kampuker 9
20 okt 2023
- 20:45
Airdrie United
1 1
Queen’s Park
21 okt 2023
- 16:00
Dunfermline
0 1
Ayr Utd
21 okt 2023
- 16:00
Partick
0 5
Dundee Utd
12 des 2023
- 20:45
Morton
2 1
Inverness CT
13 des 2023
- 20:45
Arbroath
1 2
Raith Rovers
Kampuker 10
27 okt 2023
- 20:45
Queen’s Park
2 2
Partick
27 okt 2023
- 20:45
Dundee Utd
6 0
Arbroath
28 okt 2023
- 16:00
Ayr Utd
0 1
Morton
28 okt 2023
- 16:00
Inverness CT
1 0
Airdrie United
28 okt 2023
- 16:00
Raith Rovers
1 0
Dunfermline
Kampuker 11
19 aug 2023
- 16:00
Arbroath
0 1
Queen’s Park
31 okt 2023
- 20:45
Airdrie United
0 2
Dundee Utd
31 okt 2023
- 20:45
Morton
1 2
Raith Rovers
31 okt 2023
- 20:45
Partick
2 2
Ayr Utd
18 nov 2023
- 16:00
Dunfermline
1 1
Inverness CT
Kampuker 12
3 nov 2023
- 20:45
Morton
1 2
Dunfermline
4 nov 2023
- 16:00
Arbroath
1 3
Partick
4 nov 2023
- 16:00
Ayr Utd
2 2
Queen’s Park
4 nov 2023
- 16:00
Dundee Utd
1 1
Inverness CT
4 nov 2023
- 16:00
Raith Rovers
1 1
Airdrie United
Kampuker 13
10 nov 2023
- 20:45
Dunfermline
1 2
Dundee Utd
11 nov 2023
- 16:00
Airdrie United
2 0
Arbroath
11 nov 2023
- 16:00
Inverness CT
3 1
Ayr Utd
11 nov 2023
- 16:00
Partick
2 1
Morton
11 nov 2023
- 16:00
Queen’s Park
2 3
Raith Rovers
Kampuker 14
2 des 2023
- 16:00
Inverness CT
1 2
Raith Rovers
2 des 2023
- 16:00
Partick
2 1
Airdrie United
23 jan 2024
- 20:45
Ayr Utd
2 0
Arbroath
10 feb 2024
- 16:00
Dunfermline
0 3
Queen’s Park
5 mar 2024
- 20:45
Morton
0 1
Dundee Utd
Kampuker 15
8 des 2023
- 20:45
Raith Rovers
4 3
Partick
9 des 2023
- 16:00
Airdrie United
1 2
Dunfermline
9 des 2023
- 16:00
Arbroath
1 2
Morton
9 des 2023
- 16:00
Dundee Utd
1 0
Ayr Utd
9 des 2023
- 16:00
Queen’s Park
1 4
Inverness CT
Kampuker 16
16 des 2023
- 16:00
Ayr Utd
1 0
Airdrie United
16 des 2023
- 16:00
Dundee Utd
0 1
Raith Rovers
16 des 2023
- 16:00
Dunfermline
1 2
Partick
16 des 2023
- 16:00
Morton
1 0
Queen’s Park
16 des 2023
- 16:00
Inverness CT
1 2
Arbroath
Kampuker 17
22 des 2023
- 20:45
Queen’s Park
0 0
Dundee Utd
22 des 2023
- 20:45
Raith Rovers
4 4
Ayr Utd
23 des 2023
- 16:00
Airdrie United
0 0
Morton
23 des 2023
- 16:00
Arbroath
1 1
Dunfermline
23 des 2023
- 16:00
Partick
1 1
Inverness CT
Kampuker 18
29 des 2023
- 20:45
Dundee Utd
3 0
Partick
30 des 2023
- 16:00
Ayr Utd
2 2
Dunfermline
30 des 2023
- 16:00
Inverness CT
0 0
Morton
30 des 2023
- 16:00
Queen’s Park
1 2
Airdrie United
30 des 2023
- 16:00
Raith Rovers
2 2
Arbroath
Kampuker 19
2 jan 2024
- 16:00
Airdrie United
2 0
Inverness CT
2 jan 2024
- 16:00
Arbroath
0 3
Dundee Utd
2 jan 2024
- 16:00
Dunfermline
1 2
Raith Rovers
2 jan 2024
- 16:00
Morton
3 0
Ayr Utd
2 jan 2024
- 16:00
Partick
3 2
Queen’s Park
Kampuker 20
5 jan 2024
- 20:45
Queen’s Park
2 1
Dunfermline
6 jan 2024
- 16:00
Airdrie United
1 0
Raith Rovers
6 jan 2024
- 16:00
Ayr Utd
1 3
Inverness CT
6 jan 2024
- 16:00
Dundee Utd
2 3
Morton
6 jan 2024
- 16:00
Partick
4 0
Arbroath
Kampuker 21
12 jan 2024
- 20:45
Inverness CT
0 1
Dundee Utd
13 jan 2024
- 16:00
Arbroath
0 0
Ayr Utd
13 jan 2024
- 16:00
Morton
1 1
Partick
13 jan 2024
- 16:00
Raith Rovers
1 2
Queen’s Park
5 mar 2024
- 20:45
Dunfermline
0 2
Airdrie United
Kampuker 22
27 jan 2024
- 16:00
Airdrie United
1 1
Partick
27 jan 2024
- 16:00
Dundee Utd
0 0
Dunfermline
27 jan 2024
- 16:00
Morton
3 0
Arbroath
27 jan 2024
- 16:00
Queen’s Park
1 2
Ayr Utd
27 jan 2024
- 16:00
Raith Rovers
2 3
Inverness CT
Kampuker 23
3 feb 2024
- 16:00
Ayr Utd
1 2
Dundee Utd
3 feb 2024
- 16:00
Dunfermline
0 5
Morton
3 feb 2024
- 16:00
Inverness CT
0 1
Queen’s Park
12 mar 2024
- 20:45
Partick
0 1
Raith Rovers
2 apr 2024
- 20:45
Arbroath
1 2
Airdrie United
Kampuker 24
16 feb 2024
- 20:45
Raith Rovers
2 1
Dundee Utd
17 feb 2024
- 16:00
Airdrie United
2 3
Ayr Utd
17 feb 2024
- 16:00
Dunfermline
1 1
Arbroath
17 feb 2024
- 16:00
Inverness CT
3 3
Partick
17 feb 2024
- 16:00
Queen’s Park
0 0
Morton
Kampuker 25
23 feb 2024
- 20:45
Partick
1 3
Dunfermline
24 feb 2024
- 16:00
Arbroath
1 1
Inverness CT
24 feb 2024
- 16:00
Ayr Utd
1 2
Raith Rovers
24 feb 2024
- 16:00
Dundee Utd
3 1
Queen’s Park
24 feb 2024
- 16:00
Morton
2 1
Airdrie United
Kampuker 26
27 feb 2024
- 20:45
Ayr Utd
4 3
Partick
27 feb 2024
- 20:45
Dundee Utd
0 2
Airdrie United
27 feb 2024
- 20:45
Inverness CT
0 0
Dunfermline
27 feb 2024
- 20:45
Queen’s Park
6 0
Arbroath
27 feb 2024
- 20:45
Raith Rovers
0 0
Morton
Kampuker 27
1 mar 2024
- 20:45
Arbroath
3 2
Raith Rovers
2 mar 2024
- 16:00
Airdrie United
1 1
Queen’s Park
2 mar 2024
- 16:00
Dunfermline
2 0
Ayr Utd
2 mar 2024
- 16:00
Morton
0 2
Inverness CT
2 mar 2024
- 16:00
Partick
1 1
Dundee Utd
Kampuker 28
9 mar 2024
- 16:00
Dundee Utd
4 0
Arbroath
9 mar 2024
- 16:00
Inverness CT
0 0
Airdrie United
9 mar 2024
- 16:00
Queen’s Park
2 2
Partick
9 mar 2024
- 16:00
Raith Rovers
2 0
Dunfermline
9 apr 2024
- 20:45
Ayr Utd
1 1
Morton
Kampuker 29
15 mar 2024
- 20:45
Dunfermline
3 1
Dundee Utd
16 mar 2024
- 16:00
Airdrie United
5 2
Arbroath
16 mar 2024
- 16:00
Inverness CT
1 2
Ayr Utd
16 mar 2024
- 16:00
Partick
2 1
Morton
16 mar 2024
- 16:00
Queen’s Park
0 0
Raith Rovers
Kampuker 30
23 mar 2024
- 16:00
Arbroath
0 1
Partick
23 mar 2024
- 16:00
Ayr Utd
1 2
Queen’s Park
23 mar 2024
- 16:00
Dundee Utd
1 1
Inverness CT
23 mar 2024
- 16:00
Morton
0 1
Dunfermline
9 apr 2024
- 20:45
Raith Rovers
1 3
Airdrie United
Kampuker 31
29 mar 2024
- 20:45
Ayr Utd
2 1
Airdrie United
30 mar 2024
- 16:00
Arbroath
2 3
Dunfermline
30 mar 2024
- 16:00
Dundee Utd
2 0
Raith Rovers
30 mar 2024
- 16:00
Morton
2 0
Queen’s Park
30 mar 2024
- 16:00
Partick
1 0
Inverness CT
Kampuker 32
6 apr 2024
- 16:00
Airdrie United
3 1
Morton
6 apr 2024
- 16:00
Dunfermline
1 1
Partick
6 apr 2024
- 16:00
Inverness CT
2 1
Arbroath
6 apr 2024
- 16:00
Queen’s Park
0 5
Dundee Utd
6 apr 2024
- 16:00
Raith Rovers
2 1
Ayr Utd
Kampuker 33
12 apr 2024
- 20:45
Morton
1 4
Dundee Utd
13 apr 2024
- 16:00
Airdrie United
2 1
Dunfermline
13 apr 2024
- 16:00
Ayr Utd
5 0
Arbroath
13 apr 2024
- 16:00
Queen’s Park
0 1
Inverness CT
13 apr 2024
- 16:00
Raith Rovers
0 0
Partick
Kampuker 34
19 apr 2024
- 20:45
Inverness CT
0 1
Raith Rovers
20 apr 2024
- 16:00
Arbroath
1 2
Morton
20 apr 2024
- 16:00
Dundee Utd
1 0
Ayr Utd
20 apr 2024
- 16:00
Dunfermline
0 0
Queen’s Park
20 apr 2024
- 16:00
Partick
4 0
Airdrie United
Kampuker 35
26 apr 2024
- 20:45
Airdrie United
0 0
Dundee Utd
27 apr 2024
- 16:00
Arbroath
0 5
Queen’s Park
27 apr 2024
- 16:00
Dunfermline
1 1
Inverness CT
27 apr 2024
- 16:00
Morton
0 0
Raith Rovers
27 apr 2024
- 16:00
Partick
0 0
Ayr Utd
Kampuker 36
3 mai 2024
- 20:45
Ayr Utd
3 3
Dunfermline
3 mai 2024
- 20:45
Dundee Utd
4 1
Partick
3 mai 2024
- 20:45
Inverness CT
3 1
Morton
3 mai 2024
- 20:45
Queen’s Park
2 0
Airdrie United
3 mai 2024
- 20:45
Raith Rovers
5 0
Arbroath
P