National League

Kommende kamper
Overføringer
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
Kampuker 1
4 aug 2018
- 13:30
Salford City
1 1
Leyton Orient
4 aug 2018
- 16:00
Maidstone Utd
1 1
Hartlepool
Kampuker 2
4 aug 2018
- 16:00
Maidenhead
1 3
Gateshead
4 aug 2018
- 16:00
Harrogate Town
2 2
Sutton Utd
4 aug 2018
- 16:00
Ebbsfleet United
0 1
Chesterfield
4 aug 2018
- 16:00
Eastleigh
1 2
Solihull Moors
4 aug 2018
- 16:00
Dover
0 1
Wrexham
4 aug 2018
- 16:00
Braintree
0 2
FC Halifax Town
4 aug 2018
- 16:00
Boreham Wood
1 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
4 aug 2018
- 16:00
Barrow
3 0
Havant & Wville
4 aug 2018
- 16:00
Aldershot Town
0 0
Barnet
4 aug 2018
- 16:00
AFC Fylde
2 1
Bromley
Kampuker 3
7 aug 2018
- 20:45
Wrexham
0 0
AFC Fylde
7 aug 2018
- 20:45
Sutton Utd
1 0
Eastleigh
7 aug 2018
- 20:45
Solihull Moors
1 0
Maidenhead
7 aug 2018
- 20:45
Leyton Orient
1 1
Ebbsfleet United
7 aug 2018
- 20:45
Havant & Wville
0 0
Boreham Wood
7 aug 2018
- 20:45
Hartlepool
2 2
Harrogate Town
7 aug 2018
- 20:45
Gateshead
2 1
Salford City
7 aug 2018
- 20:45
FC Halifax Town
2 0
Barrow
7 aug 2018
- 20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 2
Maidstone Utd
7 aug 2018
- 20:45
Chesterfield
3 0
Aldershot Town
Kampuker 4
7 aug 2018
- 20:45
Bromley
2 2
Dover
7 aug 2018
- 20:45
Barnet
1 1
Braintree
11 aug 2018
- 13:35
Wrexham
3 0
Boreham Wood
11 aug 2018
- 16:00
Sutton Utd
2 1
Salford City
11 aug 2018
- 16:00
Solihull Moors
1 0
Aldershot Town
11 aug 2018
- 16:00
Leyton Orient
2 2
Barrow
11 aug 2018
- 16:00
Havant & Wville
1 1
AFC Fylde
11 aug 2018
- 16:00
Hartlepool
0 1
Ebbsfleet United
11 aug 2018
- 16:00
Gateshead
2 1
Dover
11 aug 2018
- 16:00
FC Halifax Town
3 0
Maidstone Utd
Kampuker 5
11 aug 2018
- 16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
2 2
Maidenhead
11 aug 2018
- 16:00
Chesterfield
1 0
Braintree
11 aug 2018
- 16:00
Bromley
1 1
Harrogate Town
11 aug 2018
- 16:00
Barnet
1 2
Eastleigh
14 aug 2018
- 20:45
Salford City
2 1
FC Halifax Town
14 aug 2018
- 20:45
Maidstone Utd
1 2
Leyton Orient
14 aug 2018
- 20:45
Maidenhead
0 2
Wrexham
14 aug 2018
- 20:45
Harrogate Town
2 0
Barnet
14 aug 2018
- 20:45
Ebbsfleet United
0 1
Sutton Utd
14 aug 2018
- 20:45
Eastleigh
1 0
Bromley
Kampuker 6
14 aug 2018
- 20:45
Dover
4 3
Havant & Wville
14 aug 2018
- 20:45
Braintree
1 1
Hartlepool
14 aug 2018
- 20:45
Boreham Wood
1 1
Gateshead
14 aug 2018
- 20:45
Barrow
3 2
Chesterfield
14 aug 2018
- 20:45
Aldershot Town
2 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
14 aug 2018
- 20:45
AFC Fylde
3 1
Solihull Moors
18 aug 2018
- 16:00
Solihull Moors
2 2
Sutton Utd
18 aug 2018
- 16:00
Salford City
3 2
Chesterfield
18 aug 2018
- 16:00
Maidstone Utd
1 0
Barrow
18 aug 2018
- 16:00
Leyton Orient
1 0
Boreham Wood
Kampuker 7
18 aug 2018
- 16:00
Hartlepool
2 1
Maidenhead
18 aug 2018
- 16:00
FC Halifax Town
2 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
18 aug 2018
- 16:00
Eastleigh
1 3
Wrexham
18 aug 2018
- 16:00
Bromley
1 0
Gateshead
18 aug 2018
- 16:00
Braintree
3 4
Havant & Wville
18 aug 2018
- 16:00
Barnet
0 3
Ebbsfleet United
18 aug 2018
- 16:00
Aldershot Town
0 2
Harrogate Town
18 aug 2018
- 16:00
AFC Fylde
4 0
Dover
25 aug 2018
- 13:35
Maidenhead
3 2
Maidstone Utd
25 aug 2018
- 16:00
Wrexham
2 2
Bromley
Kampuker 8
25 aug 2018
- 16:00
Sutton Utd
0 0
AFC Fylde
25 aug 2018
- 16:00
Havant & Wville
1 1
Salford City
25 aug 2018
- 16:00
Harrogate Town
3 1
Solihull Moors
25 aug 2018
- 16:00
Gateshead
1 1
Leyton Orient
25 aug 2018
- 16:00
Ebbsfleet United
3 1
Aldershot Town
25 aug 2018
- 16:00
Dover
1 2
Eastleigh
25 aug 2018
- 16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 2
Hartlepool
25 aug 2018
- 16:00
Chesterfield
0 1
Barnet
25 aug 2018
- 16:00
Boreham Wood
2 1
FC Halifax Town
25 aug 2018
- 16:00
Barrow
1 0
Braintree
Kampuker 9
27 aug 2018
- 16:00
Solihull Moors
1 0
Wrexham
27 aug 2018
- 16:00
Salford City
3 1
Barrow
27 aug 2018
- 16:00
Maidstone Utd
1 2
Boreham Wood
27 aug 2018
- 16:00
Leyton Orient
3 0
Dover
27 aug 2018
- 16:00
Hartlepool
1 0
Chesterfield
27 aug 2018
- 16:00
FC Halifax Town
1 0
Gateshead
27 aug 2018
- 16:00
Eastleigh
0 1
Ebbsfleet United
27 aug 2018
- 16:00
Bromley
4 0
Havant & Wville
27 aug 2018
- 16:00
Braintree
0 2
Maidenhead
27 aug 2018
- 16:00
Barnet
2 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
Kampuker 10
27 aug 2018
- 16:00
Aldershot Town
2 1
Sutton Utd
27 aug 2018
- 18:15
AFC Fylde
0 0
Harrogate Town
1 sep 2018
- 16:00
Wrexham
2 0
Aldershot Town
1 sep 2018
- 16:00
Sutton Utd
1 1
FC Halifax Town
1 sep 2018
- 16:00
Maidenhead
2 2
Bromley
1 sep 2018
- 16:00
Havant & Wville
1 2
Hartlepool
1 sep 2018
- 16:00
Harrogate Town
4 0
Eastleigh
1 sep 2018
- 16:00
Gateshead
1 0
Maidstone Utd
1 sep 2018
- 16:00
Ebbsfleet United
1 3
AFC Fylde
1 sep 2018
- 16:00
Dover
1 2
Barnet
Kampuker 11
1 sep 2018
- 16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 0
Salford City
1 sep 2018
- 16:00
Chesterfield
0 1
Leyton Orient
1 sep 2018
- 16:00
Boreham Wood
1 1
Braintree
1 sep 2018
- 16:00
Barrow
1 2
Solihull Moors
4 sep 2018
- 20:45
Wrexham
0 0
FC Halifax Town
4 sep 2018
- 20:45
Maidstone Utd
0 1
Sutton Utd
4 sep 2018
- 20:45
Maidenhead
2 0
Eastleigh
4 sep 2018
- 20:45
Leyton Orient
3 0
Solihull Moors
4 sep 2018
- 20:45
Hartlepool
0 0
Barrow
4 sep 2018
- 20:45
Gateshead
2 3
Harrogate Town
Kampuker 12
4 sep 2018
- 20:45
Dover
1 1
Ebbsfleet United
4 sep 2018
- 20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 0
Braintree
4 sep 2018
- 20:45
Bromley
0 1
Barnet
4 sep 2018
- 20:45
Boreham Wood
1 0
Chesterfield
4 sep 2018
- 20:45
AFC Fylde
0 2
Salford City
5 sep 2018
- 20:45
Havant & Wville
2 1
Aldershot Town
8 sep 2018
- 16:00
Solihull Moors
0 1
Hartlepool
8 sep 2018
- 16:00
Salford City
1 0
Maidstone Utd
8 sep 2018
- 16:00
Harrogate Town
3 2
Havant & Wville
8 sep 2018
- 16:00
FC Halifax Town
1 1
Leyton Orient
Kampuker 13
8 sep 2018
- 16:00
Eastleigh
0 0
AFC Fylde
8 sep 2018
- 16:00
Chesterfield
0 0
Dover
8 sep 2018
- 16:00
Braintree
0 1
Wrexham
8 sep 2018
- 16:00
Barrow
0 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
8 sep 2018
- 16:00
Barnet
1 0
Maidenhead
8 sep 2018
- 16:00
Aldershot Town
3 2
Bromley
8 sep 2018
- 18:15
Ebbsfleet United
0 1
Gateshead
15 sep 2018
- 16:00
Wrexham
4 1
Ebbsfleet United
15 sep 2018
- 16:00
Maidstone Utd
0 2
Harrogate Town
15 sep 2018
- 16:00
Maidenhead
3 0
FC Halifax Town
Kampuker 14
15 sep 2018
- 16:00
Leyton Orient
3 1
Barnet
15 sep 2018
- 16:00
Havant & Wville
1 2
Sutton Utd
15 sep 2018
- 16:00
Hartlepool
1 1
Eastleigh
15 sep 2018
- 16:00
Gateshead
0 1
Braintree
15 sep 2018
- 16:00
Dover
0 2
Solihull Moors
15 sep 2018
- 16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 1
Chesterfield
15 sep 2018
- 16:00
Bromley
0 2
Salford City
15 sep 2018
- 16:00
Boreham Wood
1 1
Barrow
15 sep 2018
- 16:00
AFC Fylde
3 0
Aldershot Town
18 sep 2018
- 20:45
Sutton Utd
0 4
Boreham Wood
Kampuker 15
22 sep 2018
- 13:35
Eastleigh
1 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
22 sep 2018
- 16:00
Sutton Utd
3 0
Wrexham
22 sep 2018
- 16:00
Solihull Moors
5 0
Bromley
22 sep 2018
- 16:00
Salford City
3 1
Boreham Wood
22 sep 2018
- 16:00
Harrogate Town
0 3
Leyton Orient
22 sep 2018
- 16:00
FC Halifax Town
1 2
Hartlepool
22 sep 2018
- 16:00
Ebbsfleet United
1 1
Havant & Wville
22 sep 2018
- 16:00
Chesterfield
0 3
Gateshead
22 sep 2018
- 16:00
Braintree
0 1
Maidstone Utd
22 sep 2018
- 16:00
Barrow
2 0
Maidenhead
Kampuker 16
22 sep 2018
- 16:00
Barnet
1 1
AFC Fylde
22 sep 2018
- 16:00
Aldershot Town
2 0
Dover
25 sep 2018
- 20:45
Sutton Utd
2 2
Dover
25 sep 2018
- 20:45
Solihull Moors
2 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
25 sep 2018
- 20:45
Salford City
3 0
Hartlepool
25 sep 2018
- 20:45
Harrogate Town
0 0
Wrexham
25 sep 2018
- 20:45
FC Halifax Town
0 0
AFC Fylde
25 sep 2018
- 20:45
Ebbsfleet United
1 2
Bromley
25 sep 2018
- 20:45
Eastleigh
1 0
Boreham Wood
25 sep 2018
- 20:45
Chesterfield
1 3
Maidenhead
Kampuker 17
25 sep 2018
- 20:45
Braintree
1 5
Leyton Orient
25 sep 2018
- 20:45
Barrow
1 2
Gateshead
25 sep 2018
- 20:45
Barnet
2 2
Havant & Wville
25 sep 2018
- 20:45
Aldershot Town
0 1
Maidstone Utd
29 sep 2018
- 16:00
Wrexham
1 0
Barnet
29 sep 2018
- 16:00
Maidstone Utd
1 1
Chesterfield
29 sep 2018
- 16:00
Maidenhead
0 3
Salford City
29 sep 2018
- 16:00
Leyton Orient
0 1
Sutton Utd
29 sep 2018
- 16:00
Havant & Wville
0 1
Solihull Moors
29 sep 2018
- 16:00
Hartlepool
1 1
Aldershot Town
Kampuker 18
29 sep 2018
- 16:00
Gateshead
0 1
Eastleigh
29 sep 2018
- 16:00
Dover
0 2
Barrow
29 sep 2018
- 16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 3
Ebbsfleet United
29 sep 2018
- 16:00
Bromley
2 2
FC Halifax Town
29 sep 2018
- 16:00
Boreham Wood
2 4
Harrogate Town
29 sep 2018
- 16:00
AFC Fylde
3 0
Braintree
6 okt 2018
- 16:00
Wrexham
1 0
Havant & Wville
6 okt 2018
- 16:00
Maidstone Utd
0 1
Bromley
6 okt 2018
- 16:00
Maidenhead
0 2
Leyton Orient
6 okt 2018
- 16:00
Hartlepool
2 0
Boreham Wood
Kampuker 19
6 okt 2018
- 16:00
Gateshead
2 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
6 okt 2018
- 16:00
Ebbsfleet United
0 2
Harrogate Town
6 okt 2018
- 16:00
Dover
1 4
Salford City
6 okt 2018
- 16:00
Chesterfield
0 0
AFC Fylde
6 okt 2018
- 16:00
Braintree
1 2
Eastleigh
6 okt 2018
- 16:00
Barrow
2 1
Sutton Utd
6 okt 2018
- 16:00
Barnet
2 0
Solihull Moors
6 okt 2018
- 16:00
Aldershot Town
3 0
FC Halifax Town
13 okt 2018
- 16:00
Solihull Moors
2 1
Ebbsfleet United
13 okt 2018
- 16:00
Salford City
2 2
Braintree
Kampuker 20
13 okt 2018
- 16:00
Leyton Orient
0 0
Hartlepool
13 okt 2018
- 16:00
Havant & Wville
0 1
Gateshead
13 okt 2018
- 16:00
Harrogate Town
2 2
Dover
13 okt 2018
- 16:00
Eastleigh
1 2
Aldershot Town
13 okt 2018
- 16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 2
Wrexham
13 okt 2018
- 16:00
Bromley
2 1
Barrow
13 okt 2018
- 16:00
Boreham Wood
3 1
Maidenhead
13 okt 2018
- 16:00
AFC Fylde
2 0
Maidstone Utd
13 okt 2018
- 18:15
FC Halifax Town
1 1
Chesterfield
27 okt 2018
- 16:00
Salford City
1 1
Ebbsfleet United
Kampuker 21
27 okt 2018
- 16:00
Maidstone Utd
1 3
Solihull Moors
27 okt 2018
- 16:00
Maidenhead
0 6
AFC Fylde
27 okt 2018
- 16:00
Leyton Orient
4 0
Havant & Wville
27 okt 2018
- 16:00
Hartlepool
2 3
Sutton Utd
27 okt 2018
- 16:00
Gateshead
3 0
Aldershot Town
27 okt 2018
- 16:00
FC Halifax Town
0 1
Eastleigh
27 okt 2018
- 16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
2 1
Harrogate Town
27 okt 2018
- 16:00
Chesterfield
1 1
Wrexham
27 okt 2018
- 16:00
Braintree
2 1
Dover
27 okt 2018
- 16:00
Boreham Wood
2 1
Bromley
Kampuker 22
27 okt 2018
- 16:00
Barrow
0 2
Barnet
30 okt 2018
- 20:45
Wrexham
1 0
Hartlepool
30 okt 2018
- 20:45
Sutton Utd
1 1
Chesterfield
30 okt 2018
- 20:45
Solihull Moors
0 0
FC Halifax Town
30 okt 2018
- 20:45
Havant & Wville
7 0
Maidenhead
30 okt 2018
- 20:45
Harrogate Town
4 2
Barrow
30 okt 2018
- 20:45
Ebbsfleet United
1 1
Maidstone Utd
30 okt 2018
- 20:45
Eastleigh
1 1
Leyton Orient
30 okt 2018
- 20:45
Dover
0 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
30 okt 2018
- 20:45
Bromley
2 4
Braintree
Kampuker 23
30 okt 2018
- 20:45
Barnet
1 3
Salford City
30 okt 2018
- 20:45
Aldershot Town
1 1
Boreham Wood
30 okt 2018
- 20:45
AFC Fylde
1 0
Gateshead
3 nov 2018
- 16:00
Wrexham
3 1
Gateshead
3 nov 2018
- 16:00
Sutton Utd
1 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
3 nov 2018
- 16:00
Solihull Moors
0 0
Boreham Wood
3 nov 2018
- 16:00
Havant & Wville
2 1
FC Halifax Town
3 nov 2018
- 16:00
Harrogate Town
1 1
Chesterfield
3 nov 2018
- 16:00
Ebbsfleet United
1 0
Barrow
3 nov 2018
- 16:00
Eastleigh
1 1
Salford City
Kampuker 24
3 nov 2018
- 16:00
Dover
2 0
Maidenhead
3 nov 2018
- 16:00
Bromley
4 0
Hartlepool
3 nov 2018
- 16:00
Barnet
0 2
Maidstone Utd
3 nov 2018
- 16:00
Aldershot Town
1 0
Braintree
3 nov 2018
- 16:00
AFC Fylde
1 3
Leyton Orient
17 nov 2018
- 14:30
Braintree
0 3
Solihull Moors
17 nov 2018
- 17:00
Salford City
4 0
Aldershot Town
17 nov 2018
- 17:00
Maidstone Utd
1 1
Wrexham
17 nov 2018
- 17:00
Leyton Orient
3 1
Bromley
17 nov 2018
- 17:00
Gateshead
0 0
Sutton Utd
Kampuker 25
17 nov 2018
- 17:00
FC Halifax Town
1 0
Dover
17 nov 2018
- 17:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
2 1
AFC Fylde
17 nov 2018
- 17:00
Chesterfield
0 0
Havant & Wville
17 nov 2018
- 17:00
Boreham Wood
0 0
Ebbsfleet United
17 nov 2018
- 17:00
Barrow
0 3
Eastleigh
18 nov 2018
- 18:30
Hartlepool
1 3
Barnet
24 nov 2018
- 17:00
Wrexham
0 2
Leyton Orient
24 nov 2018
- 17:00
Sutton Utd
0 1
Maidenhead
24 nov 2018
- 17:00
Solihull Moors
0 0
Salford City
24 nov 2018
- 17:00
Havant & Wville
5 2
Maidstone Utd
Kampuker 26
24 nov 2018
- 17:00
Harrogate Town
3 1
Braintree
24 nov 2018
- 17:00
Ebbsfleet United
4 0
FC Halifax Town
24 nov 2018
- 17:00
Eastleigh
1 1
Chesterfield
24 nov 2018
- 17:00
Dover
2 1
Hartlepool
24 nov 2018
- 17:00
Bromley
0 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
24 nov 2018
- 17:00
Barnet
1 2
Gateshead
24 nov 2018
- 17:00
Aldershot Town
0 2
Barrow
24 nov 2018
- 17:00
AFC Fylde
2 1
Boreham Wood
27 nov 2018
- 21:45
Salford City
3 2
Harrogate Town
27 nov 2018
- 21:45
Maidstone Utd
1 3
Eastleigh
Kampuker 27
27 nov 2018
- 21:45
Maidenhead
1 1
Ebbsfleet United
27 nov 2018
- 21:45
Leyton Orient
0 0
Aldershot Town
27 nov 2018
- 21:45
Hartlepool
1 2
AFC Fylde
27 nov 2018
- 21:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
3 1
Havant & Wville
27 nov 2018
- 21:45
Chesterfield
1 1
Bromley
27 nov 2018
- 21:45
Braintree
2 2
Sutton Utd
27 nov 2018
- 21:45
Boreham Wood
0 1
Dover
27 nov 2018
- 21:45
Barrow
0 0
Wrexham
1 des 2018
- 17:00
Salford City
3 0
Havant & Wville
1 des 2018
- 17:00
Leyton Orient
2 0
Gateshead
Kampuker 28
1 des 2018
- 17:00
Hartlepool
1 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 des 2018
- 17:00
Eastleigh
2 2
Dover
1 des 2018
- 17:00
Braintree
0 2
Barrow
1 des 2018
- 17:00
Aldershot Town
0 2
Ebbsfleet United
1 des 2018
- 17:00
AFC Fylde
2 2
Sutton Utd
1 des 2018
- 17:00
Maidenhead
1 2
Harrogate Town
4 des 2018
- 21:45
Solihull Moors
2 0
Harrogate Town
8 des 2018
- 14:35
Boreham Wood
1 0
Leyton Orient
8 des 2018
- 17:00
Wrexham
2 0
Eastleigh
8 des 2018
- 17:00
Sutton Utd
2 2
Solihull Moors
Kampuker 29
8 des 2018
- 17:00
Maidenhead
0 1
Hartlepool
8 des 2018
- 17:00
Havant & Wville
2 1
Braintree
8 des 2018
- 17:00
Harrogate Town
4 1
Aldershot Town
8 des 2018
- 17:00
Gateshead
2 0
Bromley
8 des 2018
- 17:00
Ebbsfleet United
1 0
Barnet
8 des 2018
- 17:00
Dover
2 1
AFC Fylde
8 des 2018
- 17:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 1
FC Halifax Town
8 des 2018
- 17:00
Chesterfield
2 0
Salford City
8 des 2018
- 17:00
Barrow
1 0
Maidstone Utd
18 des 2018
- 21:45
FC Halifax Town
1 1
Boreham Wood
Kampuker 30
22 des 2018
- 14:35
Barnet
2 0
Dover
22 des 2018
- 17:00
Solihull Moors
0 1
Barrow
22 des 2018
- 17:00
Salford City
1 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
22 des 2018
- 17:00
Maidstone Utd
2 3
Gateshead
22 des 2018
- 17:00
Leyton Orient
3 1
Chesterfield
22 des 2018
- 17:00
Hartlepool
1 1
Havant & Wville
22 des 2018
- 17:00
FC Halifax Town
0 1
Sutton Utd
22 des 2018
- 17:00
Eastleigh
2 1
Harrogate Town
22 des 2018
- 17:00
Bromley
1 0
Maidenhead
22 des 2018
- 17:00
Braintree
1 1
Boreham Wood
Kampuker 31
22 des 2018
- 17:00
Aldershot Town
0 0
Wrexham
22 des 2018
- 17:00
AFC Fylde
2 0
Ebbsfleet United
26 des 2018
- 14:30
Maidenhead
4 3
Aldershot Town
26 des 2018
- 15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
2 1
Leyton Orient
26 des 2018
- 15:00
Boreham Wood
1 0
Barnet
26 des 2018
- 17:00
Wrexham
5 1
Salford City
26 des 2018
- 17:00
Sutton Utd
1 0
Bromley
26 des 2018
- 17:00
Havant & Wville
2 2
Eastleigh
26 des 2018
- 17:00
Harrogate Town
1 2
FC Halifax Town
26 des 2018
- 17:00
Gateshead
2 1
Hartlepool
Kampuker 32
26 des 2018
- 17:00
Ebbsfleet United
4 2
Braintree
26 des 2018
- 17:00
Dover
3 1
Maidstone Utd
26 des 2018
- 17:00
Chesterfield
0 4
Solihull Moors
26 des 2018
- 17:00
Barrow
1 1
AFC Fylde
29 des 2018
- 14:35
Barrow
3 2
Salford City
29 des 2018
- 17:00
Wrexham
1 0
Solihull Moors
29 des 2018
- 17:00
Sutton Utd
2 1
Aldershot Town
29 des 2018
- 17:00
Maidenhead
0 1
Braintree
29 des 2018
- 17:00
Havant & Wville
0 3
Bromley
29 des 2018
- 17:00
Harrogate Town
1 2
AFC Fylde
Kampuker 33
29 des 2018
- 17:00
Gateshead
1 1
FC Halifax Town
29 des 2018
- 17:00
Ebbsfleet United
3 0