National League - North

Kommende kamper
Overføringer
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
Kampuker 1
6 aug 2022
- 16:00
AFC Fylde
2 1
Kettering Town
6 aug 2022
- 16:00
AFC Telford United
1 0
Chorley
6 aug 2022
- 16:00
Alfreton Town
2 2
Chester
6 aug 2022
- 16:00
Blyth Spartans
0 1
Kidderminster Harriers
6 aug 2022
- 16:00
Boston United
3 5
Southport
6 aug 2022
- 16:00
Brackley Town
2 0
Scarborough Athletic
6 aug 2022
- 16:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
0 1
King's Lynn Town
6 aug 2022
- 16:00
Curzon Ashton
1 2
Banbury United
6 aug 2022
- 16:00
Darlington 1883
3 1
Gloucester City
6 aug 2022
- 16:00
Hereford
3 3
Spennymoor Town
6 aug 2022
- 16:00
Leamington
4 0
Farsley Celtic FC
6 aug 2022
- 16:00
Peterborough Sports
1 1
Buxton
Kampuker 2
13 aug 2022
- 16:00
Banbury United
3 1
AFC Fylde
13 aug 2022
- 16:00
Buxton
1 0
Curzon Ashton
13 aug 2022
- 16:00
Chester
2 0
Brackley Town
13 aug 2022
- 16:00
Chorley
1 1
Darlington 1883
13 aug 2022
- 16:00
Farsley Celtic FC
0 0
Alfreton Town
13 aug 2022
- 16:00
Gloucester City
2 0
Boston United
13 aug 2022
- 16:00
Kettering Town
1 1
Bradford (Park Avenue)
13 aug 2022
- 16:00
Kidderminster Harriers
0 0
Leamington
13 aug 2022
- 16:00
King's Lynn Town
2 0
Blyth Spartans
13 aug 2022
- 16:00
Scarborough Athletic
1 0
Hereford
13 aug 2022
- 16:00
Southport
0 3
Peterborough Sports
13 aug 2022
- 16:00
Spennymoor Town
1 1
AFC Telford United
Kampuker 3
16 aug 2022
- 20:45
Banbury United
0 0
Boston United
16 aug 2022
- 20:45
Buxton
1 1
Leamington
16 aug 2022
- 20:45
Chester
0 1
Hereford
16 aug 2022
- 20:45
Chorley
1 1
Blyth Spartans
16 aug 2022
- 20:45
Farsley Celtic FC
1 2
AFC Fylde
16 aug 2022
- 20:45
Gloucester City
3 1
Peterborough Sports
16 aug 2022
- 20:45
Kettering Town
2 0
AFC Telford United
16 aug 2022
- 20:45
Kidderminster Harriers
1 2
Curzon Ashton
16 aug 2022
- 20:45
King's Lynn Town
2 1
Brackley Town
16 aug 2022
- 20:45
Scarborough Athletic
2 2
Bradford (Park Avenue)
16 aug 2022
- 20:45
Southport
1 0
Darlington 1883
16 aug 2022
- 20:45
Spennymoor Town
0 0
Alfreton Town
Kampuker 4
20 aug 2022
- 16:00
AFC Fylde
0 2
Scarborough Athletic
20 aug 2022
- 16:00
AFC Telford United
0 4
King's Lynn Town
20 aug 2022
- 16:00
Alfreton Town
4 0
Southport
20 aug 2022
- 16:00
Blyth Spartans
2 0
Gloucester City
20 aug 2022
- 16:00
Boston United
1 4
Chorley
20 aug 2022
- 16:00
Brackley Town
0 3
Farsley Celtic FC
20 aug 2022
- 16:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
0 1
Kidderminster Harriers
20 aug 2022
- 16:00
Curzon Ashton
1 0
Kettering Town
20 aug 2022
- 16:00
Darlington 1883
1 2
Banbury United
20 aug 2022
- 16:00
Hereford
2 0
Buxton
20 aug 2022
- 16:00
Leamington
0 1
Spennymoor Town
20 aug 2022
- 16:00
Peterborough Sports
3 2
Chester
Kampuker 5
27 aug 2022
- 14:00
Spennymoor Town
1 1
Darlington 1883
27 aug 2022
- 16:00
Banbury United
3 1
Hereford
27 aug 2022
- 16:00
Buxton
1 2
Blyth Spartans
27 aug 2022
- 16:00
Chester
0 1
AFC Fylde
27 aug 2022
- 16:00
Chorley
0 0
Bradford (Park Avenue)
27 aug 2022
- 16:00
Farsley Celtic FC
1 1
Curzon Ashton
27 aug 2022
- 16:00
Gloucester City
0 1
Brackley Town
27 aug 2022
- 16:00
Kettering Town
1 3
Alfreton Town
27 aug 2022
- 16:00
Kidderminster Harriers
2 0
Peterborough Sports
27 aug 2022
- 16:00
King's Lynn Town
1 1
Leamington
27 aug 2022
- 16:00
Scarborough Athletic
1 1
Boston United
27 aug 2022
- 16:00
Southport
0 0
AFC Telford United
Kampuker 6
29 aug 2022
- 16:00
AFC Fylde
1 0
Southport
29 aug 2022
- 16:00
AFC Telford United
1 1
Buxton
29 aug 2022
- 16:00
Alfreton Town
0 2
Chorley
29 aug 2022
- 16:00
Blyth Spartans
1 2
Scarborough Athletic
29 aug 2022
- 16:00
Boston United
1 1
Kettering Town
29 aug 2022
- 16:00
Brackley Town
2 0
Kidderminster Harriers
29 aug 2022
- 16:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
0 1
Spennymoor Town
29 aug 2022
- 16:00
Curzon Ashton
1 2
Chester
29 aug 2022
- 16:00
Darlington 1883
1 0
Farsley Celtic FC
29 aug 2022
- 16:00
Hereford
1 3
Gloucester City
29 aug 2022
- 16:00
Leamington
1 0
Banbury United
29 aug 2022
- 16:00
Peterborough Sports
1 2
King's Lynn Town
Kampuker 7
3 sep 2022
- 16:00
AFC Fylde
3 1
AFC Telford United
3 sep 2022
- 16:00
Alfreton Town
1 1
Hereford
3 sep 2022
- 16:00
Banbury United
3 1
Southport
3 sep 2022
- 16:00
Buxton
2 2
Kettering Town
3 sep 2022
- 16:00
Chester
3 3
King's Lynn Town
3 sep 2022
- 16:00
Chorley
0 0
Brackley Town
3 sep 2022
- 16:00
Darlington 1883
3 2
Boston United
3 sep 2022
- 16:00
Farsley Celtic FC
2 4
Scarborough Athletic
3 sep 2022
- 16:00
Gloucester City
0 3
Curzon Ashton
3 sep 2022
- 16:00
Kidderminster Harriers
4 1
Spennymoor Town
3 sep 2022
- 16:00
Leamington
1 0
Bradford (Park Avenue)
3 sep 2022
- 16:00
Peterborough Sports
4 0
Blyth Spartans
Kampuker 8
31 okt 2022
- 21:45
Bradford (Park Avenue)
2 1
Gloucester City
1 nov 2022
- 21:45
AFC Telford United
1 4
Darlington 1883
1 nov 2022
- 21:45
Blyth Spartans
2 2
Leamington
1 nov 2022
- 21:45
Boston United
1 0
Alfreton Town
1 nov 2022
- 21:45
Brackley Town
2 0
Peterborough Sports
1 nov 2022
- 21:45
Kettering Town
0 0
Banbury United
1 nov 2022
- 21:45
Scarborough Athletic
4 2
Kidderminster Harriers
1 nov 2022
- 21:45
Spennymoor Town
0 3
Chester
5 nov 2022
- 17:00
Southport
2 1
Chorley
10 jan 2023
- 21:45
Hereford
2 0
Farsley Celtic FC
28 feb 2023
- 21:45
King's Lynn Town
1 1
Buxton
25 apr 2023
- 20:45
Curzon Ashton
0 2
AFC Fylde
Kampuker 9
12 sep 2022
- 20:45
Bradford (Park Avenue)
1 3
Darlington 1883
13 sep 2022
- 20:45
Blyth Spartans
1 1
Farsley Celtic FC
13 sep 2022
- 20:45
Boston United
3 0
Buxton
13 sep 2022
- 20:45
Brackley Town
2 1
Hereford
13 sep 2022
- 20:45
Chester
1 0
Southport
13 sep 2022
- 20:45
Gloucester City
3 0
AFC Telford United
13 sep 2022
- 20:45
Kidderminster Harriers
0 0
AFC Fylde
13 sep 2022
- 20:45
King's Lynn Town
3 2
Alfreton Town
13 sep 2022
- 20:45
Leamington
1 0
Kettering Town
13 sep 2022
- 20:45
Peterborough Sports
3 2
Banbury United
13 sep 2022
- 20:45
Scarborough Athletic
3 2
Chorley
13 sep 2022
- 20:45
Spennymoor Town
0 0
Curzon Ashton
Kampuker 10
24 sep 2022
- 16:00
AFC Fylde
3 1
Bradford (Park Avenue)
24 sep 2022
- 16:00
AFC Telford United
1 2
Boston United
24 sep 2022
- 16:00
Alfreton Town
1 0
Brackley Town
24 sep 2022
- 16:00
Banbury United
2 1
Scarborough Athletic
24 sep 2022
- 16:00
Buxton
0 0
Chester
24 sep 2022
- 16:00
Chorley
3 0
Gloucester City
24 sep 2022
- 16:00
Curzon Ashton
1 1
King's Lynn Town
24 sep 2022
- 16:00
Darlington 1883
2 0
Peterborough Sports
24 sep 2022
- 16:00
Farsley Celtic FC
2 2
Spennymoor Town
24 sep 2022
- 16:00
Hereford
3 0
Blyth Spartans
24 sep 2022
- 16:00
Kettering Town
0 3
Kidderminster Harriers
24 sep 2022
- 16:00
Southport
1 0
Leamington
Kampuker 11
27 sep 2022
- 20:45
AFC Fylde
2 2
Spennymoor Town
27 sep 2022
- 20:45
AFC Telford United
0 1
Brackley Town
27 sep 2022
- 20:45
Alfreton Town
2 2
Peterborough Sports
27 sep 2022
- 20:45
Banbury United
1 1
Gloucester City
27 sep 2022
- 20:45
Buxton
1 1
Kidderminster Harriers
27 sep 2022
- 20:45
Chorley
2 2
Chester
27 sep 2022
- 20:45
Curzon Ashton
2 0
Scarborough Athletic
27 sep 2022
- 20:45
Darlington 1883
1 0
Blyth Spartans
27 sep 2022
- 20:45
Farsley Celtic FC
0 2
Boston United
27 sep 2022
- 20:45
Hereford
0 0
Leamington
27 sep 2022
- 20:45
Kettering Town
1 0
King's Lynn Town
1 okt 2022
- 16:00
Southport
4 1
Bradford (Park Avenue)
Kampuker 12
8 okt 2022
- 16:00
Blyth Spartans
1 1
Banbury United
8 okt 2022
- 16:00
Boston United
2 4
Hereford
8 okt 2022
- 16:00
Brackley Town
1 1
AFC Fylde
8 okt 2022
- 16:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
2 1
Curzon Ashton
8 okt 2022
- 16:00
Chester
0 1
Darlington 1883
8 okt 2022
- 16:00
Gloucester City
3 2
Southport
8 okt 2022
- 16:00
Kidderminster Harriers
0 2
Farsley Celtic FC
8 okt 2022
- 16:00
King's Lynn Town
2 0
Chorley
8 okt 2022
- 16:00
Leamington
1 2
Alfreton Town
8 okt 2022
- 16:00
Peterborough Sports
3 2
AFC Telford United
8 okt 2022
- 16:00
Scarborough Athletic
5 0
Kettering Town
8 okt 2022
- 16:00
Spennymoor Town
0 1
Buxton
Kampuker 13
15 okt 2022
- 16:00
Alfreton Town
1 2
Gloucester City
15 okt 2022
- 16:00
Chorley
1 0
Leamington
15 okt 2022
- 16:00
Darlington 1883
2 2
Brackley Town
15 okt 2022
- 16:00
Kettering Town
2 1
Spennymoor Town
15 nov 2022
- 21:45
Buxton
0 1
Scarborough Athletic
15 nov 2022
- 21:45
Hereford
0 1
Peterborough Sports
15 nov 2022
- 21:45
Southport
1 1
King's Lynn Town
22 nov 2022
- 21:45
AFC Fylde
4 1
Boston United
22 nov 2022
- 21:45
AFC Telford United
1 2
Kidderminster Harriers
22 nov 2022
- 21:45
Banbury United
1 0
Bradford (Park Avenue)
22 nov 2022
- 21:45
Curzon Ashton
0 2
Blyth Spartans
22 nov 2022
- 21:45
Farsley Celtic FC
0 2
Chester
Kampuker 14
22 okt 2022
- 16:00
Blyth Spartans
2 2
Alfreton Town
22 okt 2022
- 16:00
Boston United
0 1
Curzon Ashton
22 okt 2022
- 16:00
Brackley Town
2 0
Buxton
22 okt 2022
- 16:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
1 0
Hereford
22 okt 2022
- 16:00
Chester
4 0
Kettering Town
22 okt 2022
- 16:00
Gloucester City
5 1
Farsley Celtic FC
22 okt 2022
- 16:00
Kidderminster Harriers
0 2
Southport
22 okt 2022
- 16:00
King's Lynn Town
3 0
Darlington 1883
22 okt 2022
- 16:00
Leamington
2 1
AFC Fylde
22 okt 2022
- 16:00
Peterborough Sports
0 0
Chorley
22 okt 2022
- 16:00
Scarborough Athletic
1 0
AFC Telford United
22 okt 2022
- 16:00
Spennymoor Town
2 1
Banbury United
Kampuker 15
1 okt 2022
- 16:00
Leamington
2 2
AFC Telford United
25 okt 2022
- 20:45
Alfreton Town
2 0
Scarborough Athletic
25 okt 2022
- 20:45
Blyth Spartans
0 1
Bradford (Park Avenue)
25 okt 2022
- 20:45
Brackley Town
1 0
Boston United
25 okt 2022
- 20:45
Buxton
2 1
Darlington 1883
25 okt 2022
- 20:45
Chester
1 1
Gloucester City
25 okt 2022
- 20:45
Farsley Celtic FC
2 0
Kettering Town
25 okt 2022
- 20:45
Hereford
2 1
AFC Fylde
25 okt 2022
- 20:45
Kidderminster Harriers
1 0
Chorley
25 okt 2022
- 20:45
King's Lynn Town
3 1
Banbury United
25 okt 2022
- 20:45
Peterborough Sports
0 0
Curzon Ashton
25 okt 2022
- 20:45
Spennymoor Town
0 1
Southport
Kampuker 16
29 okt 2022
- 16:00
AFC Fylde
1 0
Peterborough Sports
29 okt 2022
- 16:00
AFC Telford United
1 2
Alfreton Town
29 okt 2022
- 16:00
Banbury United
0 1
Kidderminster Harriers
29 okt 2022
- 16:00
Boston United
2 3
Chester
29 okt 2022
- 16:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
1 2
Brackley Town
29 okt 2022
- 16:00
Chorley
4 3
Farsley Celtic FC
29 okt 2022
- 16:00
Curzon Ashton
1 3
Hereford
29 okt 2022
- 16:00
Darlington 1883
1 1
Leamington
29 okt 2022
- 16:00
Gloucester City
2 1
King's Lynn Town
29 okt 2022
- 16:00
Kettering Town
4 2
Blyth Spartans
29 okt 2022
- 16:00
Scarborough Athletic
2 2
Spennymoor Town
29 okt 2022
- 16:00
Southport
1 4
Buxton
Kampuker 17
5 nov 2022
- 17:00
Blyth Spartans
3 0
AFC Telford United
5 nov 2022
- 17:00
Brackley Town
3 0
Kettering Town
5 nov 2022
- 17:00
Chester
1 0
Bradford (Park Avenue)
5 nov 2022
- 17:00
Farsley Celtic FC
3 1
Banbury United
5 nov 2022
- 17:00
Kidderminster Harriers
1 2
Darlington 1883
5 nov 2022
- 17:00
Leamington
1 1
Scarborough Athletic
5 nov 2022
- 17:00
Peterborough Sports
1 1
Boston United
5 nov 2022
- 17:00
Spennymoor Town
3 0
Gloucester City
10 jan 2023
- 21:45
Buxton
2 2
Chorley
7 feb 2023
- 21:45
Alfreton Town
1 2
Curzon Ashton
7 feb 2023
- 21:45
Hereford
2 0
Southport
21 mar 2023
- 21:45
King's Lynn Town
0 1
AFC Fylde
Kampuker 18
7 nov 2022
- 21:45
Bradford (Park Avenue)
1 2
Peterborough Sports
8 nov 2022
- 21:45
Banbury United
2 2
Chester
8 nov 2022
- 21:45
Boston United
2 1
Kidderminster Harriers
8 nov 2022
- 21:45
Chorley
2 0
Spennymoor Town
8 nov 2022
- 21:45
Curzon Ashton
0 0
Leamington
8 nov 2022
- 21:45
Darlington 1883
3 1
Alfreton Town
8 nov 2022
- 21:45
Gloucester City
0 1
Buxton
8 nov 2022
- 21:45
Kettering Town
2 0
Hereford
8 nov 2022
- 21:45
Scarborough Athletic
3 3
King's Lynn Town
8 nov 2022
- 21:45
Southport
2 2
Brackley Town
7 feb 2023
- 21:45
AFC Telford United
1 1
Farsley Celtic FC
28 mar 2023
- 20:45
AFC Fylde
0 3
Blyth Spartans
Kampuker 19
12 nov 2022
- 17:00
AFC Telford United
0 1
Hereford
12 nov 2022
- 17:00
Alfreton Town
0 0
Bradford (Park Avenue)
12 nov 2022
- 17:00
Boston United
3 0
Blyth Spartans
12 nov 2022
- 17:00
Brackley Town
1 0
Curzon Ashton
12 nov 2022
- 17:00
Buxton
0 4
Banbury United
12 nov 2022
- 17:00
Chester
1 1
Leamington
12 nov 2022
- 17:00
Chorley
2 0
Kettering Town
12 nov 2022
- 17:00
Darlington 1883
1 2
AFC Fylde
12 nov 2022
- 17:00
Gloucester City
2 3
Scarborough Athletic
12 nov 2022
- 17:00
King's Lynn Town
3 0
Kidderminster Harriers
12 nov 2022
- 17:00
Peterborough Sports
1 1
Spennymoor Town
12 nov 2022
- 17:00
Southport
4 0
Farsley Celtic FC
Kampuker 20
26 nov 2022
- 17:00
AFC Fylde
2 0
Alfreton Town
26 nov 2022
- 17:00
Banbury United
3 0
Chorley
26 nov 2022
- 17:00
Blyth Spartans
1 1
Brackley Town
26 nov 2022
- 17:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
2 1
Boston United
26 nov 2022
- 17:00
Curzon Ashton
3 0
AFC Telford United
26 nov 2022
- 17:00
Hereford
1 2
Darlington 1883
26 nov 2022
- 17:00
Kettering Town
0 0
Southport
26 nov 2022
- 17:00
Kidderminster Harriers
0 1
Gloucester City
26 nov 2022
- 17:00
Leamington
0 2
Peterborough Sports
26 nov 2022
- 17:00
Scarborough Athletic
1 3
Chester
24 jan 2023
- 21:45
Farsley Celtic FC
2 1
Buxton
7 feb 2023
- 21:45
Spennymoor Town
2 2
King's Lynn Town
Kampuker 21
2 des 2022
- 21:45
Alfreton Town
1 1
Kidderminster Harriers
2 des 2022
- 21:45
Chester
1 0
Blyth Spartans
2 des 2022
- 21:45
Darlington 1883
2 2
Kettering Town
3 des 2022
- 14:30
AFC Telford United
2 1
Banbury United
3 des 2022
- 14:30
Boston United
3 0
Leamington
3 des 2022
- 14:30
Brackley Town
2 1
Spennymoor Town
3 des 2022
- 14:30
Buxton
2 3
Bradford (Park Avenue)
3 des 2022
- 14:30
Gloucester City
1 2
AFC Fylde
3 des 2022
- 14:30
King's Lynn Town
2 1
Hereford
3 des 2022
- 14:30
Peterborough Sports
1 0
Farsley Celtic FC
3 des 2022
- 14:30
Southport
1 1
Scarborough Athletic
3 des 2022
- 17:00
Chorley
3 0
Curzon Ashton
Kampuker 22
5 des 2022
- 21:45
Bradford (Park Avenue)
1 0
AFC Telford United
6 des 2022
- 21:45
Curzon Ashton
0 2
Darlington 1883
6 des 2022
- 21:45
Farsley Celtic FC
2 0
King's Lynn Town
6 des 2022
- 21:45
Hereford
1 1
Chorley
6 des 2022
- 21:45
Kettering Town
0 1
Gloucester City
6 des 2022
- 21:45
Leamington
0 0
Brackley Town
6 des 2022
- 21:45
Scarborough Athletic
2 1
Peterborough Sports
6 des 2022
- 21:45
Spennymoor Town
3 2
Boston United
7 des 2022
- 21:30
Kidderminster Harriers
0 2
Chester
17 jan 2023
- 21:45
AFC Fylde
1 0
Buxton
24 jan 2023
- 21:45
Blyth Spartans
1 0
Southport
18 apr 2023
- 20:45
Banbury United
1 1
Alfreton Town
Kampuker 23
10 des 2022
- 16:00
Buxton
3 0
Peterborough Sports
10 des 2022
- 17:00
Gloucester City
2 6
Darlington 1883
31 jan 2023
- 21:45
Chester
1 1
Alfreton Town
31 jan 2023
- 21:45
Chorley
1 0
AFC Telford United
31 jan 2023
- 21:45
Kidderminster Harriers
3 1
Blyth Spartans
31 jan 2023
- 21:45
King's Lynn Town
2 1
Bradford (Park Avenue)
31 jan 2023
- 21:45
Scarborough Athletic
0 0
Brackley Town
31 jan 2023
- 21:45
Spennymoor Town
1 0
Hereford
14 feb 2023
- 21:45
Kettering Town
0 0
AFC Fylde
14 mar 2023
- 21:45
Farsley Celtic FC
1 1
Leamington
14 mar 2023
- 21:45
Southport
1 1
Boston United
21 mar 2023
- 21:45
Banbury United
0 0
Curzon Ashton
Kampuker 24
13 des 2022
- 21:45
Boston United
0 1
Banbury United
17 jan 2023
- 21:45
AFC Telford United
1 1
Kettering Town
24 jan 2023
- 21:45
Curzon Ashton
0 1
Kidderminster Harriers
31 jan 2023
- 21:45
Darlington 1883
0 0
Southport
7 feb 2023
- 21:45
Blyth Spartans
1 2
Chorley
14 feb 2023
- 21:45
Leamington
0 1
Buxton
27 feb 2023
- 21:45
Bradford (Park Avenue)
0 0
Scarborough Athletic
28 feb 2023
- 21:45
AFC Fylde
3 1
Farsley Celtic FC
28 feb 2023
- 21:45
Hereford
1 2
Chester
28 feb 2023
- 21:45
Peterborough Sports
1 2
Gloucester City
14 mar 2023
- 21:45
Brackley Town
1 1
King's Lynn Town
28 mar 2023
- 20:45
Alfreton Town
3 2
Spennymoor Town
Kampuker 25
26 des 2022
- 14:00
Brackley Town
1 1
Banbury United
26 des 2022
- 15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
1 1
Farsley Celtic FC
26 des 2022
- 17:00
AFC Fylde
1 2
Chorley
26 des 2022
- 17:00
AFC Telford United
0 0
Chester
26 des 2022
- 17:00
Alfreton Town
3 0
Buxton
26 des 2022
- 17:00
Blyth Spartans
1 3
Spennymoor Town
26 des 2022
- 17:00
Boston United
0 2
King's Lynn Town
26 des 2022
- 17:00
Curzon Ashton
1 1
Southport
26 des 2022
- 17:00
Darlington 1883
2 3
Scarborough Athletic
26 des 2022
- 17:00
Hereford
0 1
Kidderminster Harriers
26 des 2022
- 17:00
Leamington
1 1
Gloucester City
26 des 2022
- 17:00
Peterborough Sports
1 2
Kettering Town
Kampuker 26
1 jan 2023
- 14:00
Banbury United
0 1
Brackley Town
1 jan 2023
- 15:00
Farsley Celtic FC
2 2
Bradford (Park Avenue)
1 jan 2023
- 17:00
Buxton
0 0
Alfreton Town
1 jan 2023
- 17:00
Chester
1 1
AFC Telford United
1 jan 2023
- 17:00
Chorley
0 1
AFC Fylde
1 jan 2023
- 17:00
Gloucester City
1 1
Leamington
1 jan 2023
- 17:00
Kidderminster Harriers
1 1
Hereford
1 jan 2023
- 17:00
King's Lynn Town
2 1
Boston United
1 jan 2023
- 17:00
Spennymoor Town
2 1
Blyth Spartans
2 jan 2023
- 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
2 5
Darlington 1883
2 jan 2023
- 17:00
Southport
2 1
Curzon Ashton
28 mar 2023
- 20:45
Kettering Town
0 0
Peterborough Sports
Kampuker 27
7 jan 2023
- 17:00
AFC Fylde
5 0
Banbury United