Statistikk totalt
Division (Norge)
2023
8
1
7
189′
2
0
0
4 (0)
0
0
8
1
7
189′
2
0
0
4 (0)
0
0
OBOS-Ligaen (Norge)
2022
29
27
2
2388′
2
0
0
1 (0)
0
0
2021
30
29
1
2421′
3
0
0
0 (0)
0
0
59
56
3
4809′
5
0
0
1 (0)
0
0
NM Cupen (Norge)
2022
1
1
0
70′
0
0
0
0 (0)
0
0
1
1
0
70′
0
0
0
0 (0)
0
0
2. Division - Group 1 (Norge)
2020
18
18
0
1568′
1
0
0
1 (0)
0
0
2019
17
17
0
1530′
0
0
0
0 (0)
0
0
35
35
0
3098′
1
0
0
1 (0)
0
0
Totalt:
103
93
10
8166′
8
0
0
6 (0)
0
0
Siste kamper
Dato
Til
Imot
Hjemme/ Borte
Resultat
OBOS-ligaen - 2023
RAU
H
W
3:0
0′
1
0
RAN
H
W
4:0
14′
1
0
SOG
B
W
0:1
90′
0
0
STA
H
W
3:1
2′
1
0
KFU
H
W
1:0
18′
1
0
BRY
B
D
0:0
24′
0
0
SAN
H
D
0:0
0′
0
0
MJO
B
W
0:1
14′
0
0
MOS
H
D
1:1
23′
0
0
KRI
B
W
0:1
4′
0
0
OBOS-Ligaen
ANA
B
W
0:1
90′
0
0
BRA
H
L
1:3
87′
0
0
Stjørdals-Blink
B
W
1:2
90′
0
0
BRY
H
L
1:3
90′
0
0
MJO
H
W
2:1
90′
0
0
SKE
B
D
3:3
90′
0
0
SAN
H
L
1:2
90′
0
0
RAU
B
L
2:1
90′
0
0
SOG
H
W
5:2
90′
0
0
KFU
B
L
2:1
90′
0
0
RAN
H
D
1:1
90′
0
0
ASA
B
L
4:3
90′
0
0
STA
H
L
2:4
90′
0
0
STA
B
L
1:0
60′
0
0
RAU
H
L
0:4
56′
0
0
GRO
H
W
3:1
90′
0
0
BRY
B
W
0:2
90′
0
0
ANA
H
D
0:0
90′
0
0
SOG
B
D
1:1
23′
0
0
ASA
H
D
2:2
72′
0
0
STA
B
D
0:0
90′
0
0
RAN
B
L
3:2
90′
0
0
KFU
H
L
1:2
90′
0
0
BRA
B
L
3:0
90′
0
0
SKE
H
W
2:0
90′
0
0
SAN
B
W
0:4
90′
0
0
MJO
B
L
2:0
65′
0
0
STA
H
W
1:0
90′
1
0
GRO
B
D
2:2
45′
0
0
Stjørdals-Blink
H
D
2:2
0′
0
0
NM Cupen
BRA
B
L
6:0
70′
0
0
OBOS-Ligaen 2021
KFU
H
D
3:3
64′
0
0
RAN
H
W
3:1
90′
0
0
HAM
B
L
1:0
78′
0
0
AAL
H
D
2:2
0′
0
0
SAN
B
L
2:1
60′
0
0
ASA
H
L
2:3
90′
0
0
GRO
B
W
1:2
90′
0
0
STR
H
W
3:1
90′
0
0
BRY
B
W
0:1
90′
0
0
RAU
H
D
1:1
90′
0
0
Stjørdals-Blink
B
L
3:0
82′
0
0
STA
B
W
2:6
90′
0
0
ULL
H
W
2:0
90′
0
0
KFU
B
L
2:1
90′
0
0
SOG
H
W
2:1
38′
0
0
JER
B
L
3:2
90′
0
0
Stjørdals-Blink
H
W
5:1
90′
0
0
STA
H
D
2:2
90′
0
0
STR
B
D
1:1
90′
0
0
BRY
H
W
3:1
72′
0
0
RAU
B
W
0:1
90′
0
0
KFU
H
W
2:1
61′
0
0
RAN
B
D
1:1
90′
0
0
GRO
H
D
2:2
90′
0
0
ULL
B
L
3:2
29′
0
0
HAM
H
L
0:1
90′
0
0
AAL
B
D
2:2
77′
0
0
JER
H
W
4:0
60′
0
0
SOG
B
W
1:2
90′
0
0
SAN
H
W
2:1
90′
0
0
ASA
B
W
2:3
90′
0
0
2.Division - Group 1 (Norway) - 2020
SKE
B
D
0:0
90′
0
0
ALT
H
W
2:1
90′
0
0
KVI
B
W
2:4
90′
0
0
Brattvåg
H
W
6:0
83′
0
0
TRO
B
W
1:2
90′
0
0
Brattvåg
B
W
1:2
90′
0
0
TRO
H
W
3:2
90′
0
0
MOS
B
W
1:3
45′
0
0
ALT
H
W
3:0
90′
0
0
Fløya
H
W
6:0
90′
0
0
EID
B
W
1:6
90′
0
0
HOU
H
W
5:0
90′
1
0
KVI
B
W
1:5
90′
0
0
KJE
H
W
3:2
90′
0
0
SKE
H
W
2:1
90′
0
0
VAL
B
W
0:2
90′
0
0
HOD
H
W
1:0
90′
0
0
FLO
B
W
3:4
90′
0
0
2. Division - Group 1 (Norway) - 2019
VID
B
D
4:4
90′
0
0
Stjørdals-Blink
B
W
2:3
90′
0
0
MOS
H
L
0:1
90′
0
0
ARE
B
L
2:1
90′
0
0
Nardo
H
W
3:0
90′
0
0
Sola
B
W
1:2
90′
0
0
EGE
H
D
1:1
90′
0
0
Nardo
B
W
0:1
90′
0
0
BRY
H
W
3:1
90′
0
0
LEV
B
W
0:2
90′
0
0
Sola
H
W
5:1
90′
0
0
VID
H
D
2:2
90′
0
0
MOS
B
W
0:3
90′
0
0
Brattvåg
B
L
3:2
90′
0
0
Stjørdals-Blink
H
W
1:0
90′
0
0
BYA
B
W
0:1
90′
0
0
ARE
H
W
5:3
90′
0
0