Krylya Sovetov

Land
Grunnlagt
1942
Stadion
Club Stats
HjemmeBorteAlle
Spilt151530
Vunnet448
Draws628
Losses5914
HjemmeBorteAlle
Per kampTil sammenPer kampTil sammenPer kampTil sammen
Mål0.9141.2181.132
Innslupne mål1.1171.9281.545
Gule kort2.1311.5231.854
Røde kort0.110.120.13
Clean Sheets0.350.120.27
Hjørnespark6.5974.2635.3160
Feil7.81178.51288.2245
Offsides1.7261.7251.751
Skudd16.725112.318414.5435
Skudd på mål5.7854.5675.1152
Kamper
Siste kamper
Premier League (Russia)
3 jun 2023
- 16:00
Krylya Sovetov
1 0
Spartak Moscow
Premier League (Russia)
28 mai 2023
- 15:30
Fakel Voronezh
2 1
Krylya Sovetov
Premier League (Russia)
21 mai 2023
- 13:00
Krylya Sovetov
3 0
Ural
Premier League (Russia)
14 mai 2023
- 13:00
Krylya Sovetov
1 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
Premier League (Russia)
7 mai 2023
- 18:00
Krasnodar
2 1
Krylya Sovetov
Premier League (Russia)
29 apr 2023
- 13:00
Krylya Sovetov
1 5
Zenit Saint Petersburg
Premier League (Russia)
23 apr 2023
- 13:00
Nizhny Novgorod
2 1
Krylya Sovetov
Premier League (Russia)
15 apr 2023
- 13:00
Krylya Sovetov
0 0
Khimki
Premier League (Russia)
9 apr 2023
- 13:00
PFC Sochi
1 2
Krylya Sovetov
Premier League (Russia)
2 apr 2023
- 13:00
Krylya Sovetov
1 1
Orenburg
Load More spinner
Goalkeepers
Alder
Nasjonalitet
1
Ivan Lomaev
IvanLomaev
Alder:
25
25
39
Evgeni Frolov
36
81
Bogdan Ovsyannikov
25
99
D. Veselov
-
Defenders
Alder
Nasjonalitet
Mateo Barać
29
95
Ilya Gaponov
26
15
Nikolay Rasskazov
26
22
Fernando Peixoto Costanza
25
23
Glenn Bijl
GlennBijl
Alder:
28
28
5
Yuri Gorshkov
25
24
Roman Evgenjev
25
31
Georgi Zotov
34
4
Aleksandr Soldatenkov
27
72
V. Teplyakov
-
89
A. Zagorodnikov
-
Midfielders
Alder
Nasjonalitet
Artem Sokolov
21
6
Sergey Babkin
21
21
Dmytro Ivanisenya
30
11
Roman Ezhov
RomanEzhov
Alder:
26
26
8
Maksim Vityugov
26
10
Denis Yakuba
27
29
Aleksandr Zuev
27
Danil Lipovoy
24
20
Amar Rahmanović
29
Sergey Pinyaev
19
14
Aleksandr Kovalenko
20
76
I. Bober
I.Bober
Alder:
-
-
Forwards
Alder
Nasjonalitet
Maksim Glushenkov
24
Vladimir Khubulov
23
7
Dmitri Tsypchenko
24
28
Benjamín Antonio Garré
23
30
Aleksandar Ćirković
22
73
Vladislav Shitov
20
9
Vladimir Pisarskiy
28
19
N. Khlusov
-
96
E. Totskiy
-
Trener
Alder
Nasjonalitet
I. Osinkin
I.Osinkin
Alder:
58
58
Spiller statestikk
 
Overganger
No data
P