Lokomotiv Moscow

Land
Grunnlagt
1923
Stadion
Club Stats
HjemmeBorteAlle
Spilt151530
Vunnet6713
Draws336
Losses6511
HjemmeBorteAlle
Per kampTil sammenPer kampTil sammenPer kampTil sammen
Mål2301.6241.854
Innslupne mål1.5231.5231.546
Gule kort2.8422.1322.574
Røde kort0.230.350.38
Clean Sheets0.120.340.26
Hjørnespark5.1773.3504.2127
Feil11.41711218011.7351
Offsides1.6241.5221.546
Skudd1522510.215312.6378
Skudd på mål5.7863.8574.8143
Kamper
Siste kamper
Premier League (Russia)
3 jun 2023
- 16:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
3 1
Torpedo Moskva
Premier League (Russia)
28 mai 2023
- 15:30
Dinamo Moscow
2 4
Lokomotiv Moscow
Premier League (Russia)
20 mai 2023
- 13:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 0
Fakel Voronezh
Premier League (Russia)
14 mai 2023
- 13:00
Krylya Sovetov
1 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
Premier League (Russia)
8 mai 2023
- 16:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
3 0
PFC Sochi
Premier League (Russia)
30 apr 2023
- 18:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
5 1
Khimki
Premier League (Russia)
23 apr 2023
- 18:30
CSKA Moscow
1 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
Premier League (Russia)
16 apr 2023
- 13:00
Orenburg
1 4
Lokomotiv Moscow
Premier League (Russia)
9 apr 2023
- 19:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
Premier League (Russia)
1 apr 2023
- 13:00
Nizhny Novgorod
0 4
Lokomotiv Moscow
Load More spinner
Goalkeepers
Alder
Nasjonalitet
1
Guilherme Alvim Marinato
38
22
Ilya Lantratov
28
53
Daniil Khudyakov
20
51
T. Mitrov
T.Mitrov
Alder:
-
-
54
N. Matyunin
-
60
A. Savin
A.Savin
Alder:
-
-
Defenders
Alder
Nasjonalitet
30
Germán Andrés Conti
29
Tin Jedvaj
TinJedvaj
Alder:
28
28
8
Igor Smolnikov
35
24
Maksim Nenakhov
25
2
Dmitri Zhivoglyadov
29
20
Ivan Kuzmichev
23
3
Lucas Fasson dos Santos
22
12
Mario Mitaj
MarioMitaj
Alder:
20
20
59
Egor Pogostnov
20
Mark Rene Mampassi
21
61
E. Lukinykh
-
66
M. Ivankov
-
Midfielders
Alder
Nasjonalitet
69
Daniil Kulikov
25
17
Rifat Zhemaletdinov
27
5
Konstantin Maradishvili
24
4
Stanislav Magkeev
25
Sergey Babkin
21
93
Artem Karpukas
21
43
Mikhail Shchetinin
18
92
Abdula Bagamaev
19
6
Dmitri Barinov
27
11
Anton Miranchuk
28
71
Nayair Tiknizyan
24
Alexis Adelin Beka Beka
23
Maksim Petrov
23
19
Sergey Pinyaev
19
83
A. Batrakov
-
89
D. Popov
D.Popov
Alder:
-
-
95
I. Belikov
-
Forwards
Alder
Nasjonalitet
Pedro Gabriel Pereira Lopes
24
Gyrano Emilio Kerk
28
Marko Rakonjac
23
7
Artem Dzyuba
35
25
François Kamano
27
15
Maksim Glushenkov
24
9
Ivan Ignatjev
25
10
Wilson Isidor
23
27
Vadim Rakov
VadimRakov
Alder:
19
19
81
K. Nikishin
-
Trener
Alder
Nasjonalitet
E. Fomina
E.Fomina
Alder:
45
45
Z. Khapov
Z.Khapov
Alder:
59
59
Spiller statestikk
 
Overganger
No data
P