Nizhny Novgorod

Land
Grunnlagt
2015
Stadion
Club Stats
HjemmeBorteAlle
Spilt161632
Vunnet549
Draws437
Losses7916
HjemmeBorteAlle
Per kampTil sammenPer kampTil sammenPer kampTil sammen
Mål1.4230.9141.237
Innslupne mål1.8281.4221.650
Gule kort2.3372.9462.683
Røde kort0.340.230.27
Clean Sheets0.230.350.38
Hjørnespark4.2673.4543.8121
Feil11.117712.319711.7374
Offsides1.6251.8291.754
Skudd11.91909.615310.7343
Skudd på mål4643.4543.7118
Kamper
Siste kamper
Premier League (Russia)
10 jun 2023
- 13:30
Nizhny Novgorod
0 2
Rodina Moskva
Premier League (Russia)
7 jun 2023
- 17:00
Rodina Moskva
0 3
Nizhny Novgorod
Premier League (Russia)
3 jun 2023
- 16:00
Nizhny Novgorod
2 0
Khimki
Premier League (Russia)
28 mai 2023
- 13:00
Spartak Moscow
0 0
Nizhny Novgorod
Premier League (Russia)
22 mai 2023
- 18:00
Nizhny Novgorod
4 0
PFC Sochi
Premier League (Russia)
14 mai 2023
- 18:00
Fakel Voronezh
1 0
Nizhny Novgorod
Premier League (Russia)
7 mai 2023
- 13:00
Nizhny Novgorod
0 0
Ural
Premier League (Russia)
30 apr 2023
- 13:00
Orenburg
1 0
Nizhny Novgorod
Premier League (Russia)
23 apr 2023
- 13:00
Nizhny Novgorod
2 1
Krylya Sovetov
Premier League (Russia)
15 apr 2023
- 13:00
Dinamo Moscow
3 1
Nizhny Novgorod
Load More spinner
Goalkeepers
Alder
Nasjonalitet
1
A. Anisimov
-
13
N. Goylo
N.Goylo
Alder:
-
-
25
A. Nigmatullin
-
Defenders
Alder
Nasjonalitet
2
V. Aleksandrov
-
3
Macky Frank Bagnack Mouegni
28
5
L. Masoero
-
6
I. Yuldoshev
-
22
N. Kakkoev
-
24
K. Gotsuk
K.Gotsuk
Alder:
-
-
44
D. Kornyushin
-
Midfielders
Alder
Nasjonalitet
4
I. Zhigulev
-
7
Edgar Sevikyan
22
8
M. Maiga
M.Maiga
Alder:
-
-
11
I. Berkovskiy
-
14
Yaroslav Mikhaylov
20
18
Artem Sokolov
21
37
A. Sharipov
-
78
N. Kalinskiy
-
88
Denis Glushakov
37
89
D. Stotskiy
-
90
Konstantin Shiltsov
21
94
D. Rybchinskiy
-
Forwards
Alder
Nasjonalitet
9
V. Krotov
V.Krotov
Alder:
-
-
20
Vladislav Yakovlev
22
93
T. Suleymanov
-
99
Momo Yansane
26
Spiller statestikk
 
Overganger
No data
P