Wellington Phoenix

Grunnlagt
2007
Stadion
Club Stats
HjemmeBorteAlle
Spilt131427
Vunnet549
Draws538
Losses3710
HjemmeBorteAlle
Per kampTil sammenPer kampTil sammenPer kampTil sammen
Mål1.8241.1151.439
Innslupne mål1.5201.9271.747
Gule kort1.6212.5352.156
Røde kort0.220.230.25
Clean Sheets0.110.340.25
Hjørnespark5.5724.7665.1138
Feil10.213310.715010.5283
Offsides1.8241.4201.644
Skudd12.716512.918012.8345
Skudd på mål4.9644.7664.8130
Kamper
Siste kamper
A-League Australia
5 mai 2023
- 11:45
Adelaide United
2 0
Wellington Phoenix
A-League Australia
29 apr 2023
- 09:00
Macarthur
0 1
Wellington Phoenix
A-League Australia
21 apr 2023
- 11:45
Western Sydney Wanderers
4 0
Wellington Phoenix
A-League Australia
16 apr 2023
- 05:00
Wellington Phoenix
2 2
Brisbane Roar
A-League Australia
10 apr 2023
- 08:00
Melbourne City
4 1
Wellington Phoenix
A-League Australia
1 apr 2023
- 04:00
Wellington Phoenix
1 2
Melbourne Victory
A-League Australia
17 mar 2023
- 10:45
Adelaide United
5 1
Wellington Phoenix
A-League Australia
12 mar 2023
- 04:00
Wellington Phoenix
1 0
Sydney
A-League Australia
4 mar 2023
- 04:00
Wellington Phoenix
2 1
Newcastle Jets
A-League Australia
24 feb 2023
- 10:45
Central Coast Mariners
1 1
Wellington Phoenix
Load More spinner
Goalkeepers
Alder
Nasjonalitet
20
Oliver Steven Edward Sail
28
40
A. Paulsen
-
Defenders
Alder
Nasjonalitet
17
Callan Rennie Elliot
24
15
Nikko Daniel Boxall
32
4
Scott James Wootton
32
6
Timothy John Payne
30
21
Joshua Laws
JoshuaLaws
Alder:
26
26
3
Finn Surman
FinnSurman
Alder:
20
20
12
Lucas Mauragis
22
37
I. Hughes
I.Hughes
Alder:
-
-
M. Lorenz
M.Lorenz
Alder:
-
-
Midfielders
Alder
Nasjonalitet
14
Alex Arthur Rufer
27
5
Steven Peter Ugarković
29
11
Bozhidar Boykov Kraev
26
13
Nicholas Pennington
25
19
Sam Harry Sutton
22
8
Benjamin Craig Old
21
23
Clayton Rhys Lewis
27
35
N. Karunaratne
-
Forwards
Alder
Nasjonalitet
Benjamin Peter Waine
22
7
Konstantinos Barbarouses
34
31
Yan Medeiros Sasse
26
10
David Michael Ball
34
9
Oskar Zawada
28
24
Oskar Takoda van Hattum
22
Coach
Alder
Nasjonalitet
U. Talay
U.Talay
Alder:
48
48
G. Lewis
G.Lewis
Alder:
34
34
Spiller statestikk
 
Overganger
No data
P