Western United

Land
Grunnlagt
2018
Stadion
Club Stats
HjemmeBorteAlle
Spilt131326
Vunnet459
Draws325
Losses6612
HjemmeBorteAlle
Per kampTil sammenPer kampTil sammenPer kampTil sammen
Mål1.1141.5201.334
Innslupne mål1.8231.8241.847
Gule kort1.9252.228253
Røde kort0.220.220.24
Clean Sheets0.230.110.24
Hjørnespark7.1925.4706.2162
Feil10.31341013010.2264
Offsides2.1271.4181.745
Skudd12.716511.414812313
Skudd på mål5654.2544.6119
Kamper
Siste kamper
A-League Australia
29 apr 2023
- 14:00
Perth Glory
1 2
Western United
A-League Australia
22 apr 2023
- 11:45
Western United
1 3
Melbourne City
A-League Australia
16 apr 2023
- 09:00
Adelaide United
0 1
Western United
A-League Australia
7 apr 2023
- 07:00
Western United
0 3
Central Coast Mariners
A-League Australia
1 apr 2023
- 10:45
Sydney
3 3
Western United
A-League Australia
18 mar 2023
- 08:00
Brisbane Roar
1 0
Western United
A-League Australia
13 mar 2023
- 09:00
Melbourne Victory
1 2
Western United
A-League Australia
4 mar 2023
- 08:00
Western United
2 1
Perth Glory
A-League Australia
25 feb 2023
- 08:00
Newcastle Jets
1 3
Western United
A-League Australia
17 feb 2023
- 10:45
Western United
0 3
Wellington Phoenix
Load More spinner
Goalkeepers
Alder
Nasjonalitet
1
Jamie Iain Young
38
37
Ryan Scott
RyanScott
Alder:
28
28
Defenders
Alder
Nasjonalitet
4
Léo Lacroix
32
5
Dylan Pierias
24
6
Tomoki Imai
TomokiImai
Alder:
33
33
17
Benjamin Garuccio
28
19
Joshua Robert Risdon
31
24
Connor Neil Kazuki O'Toole
26
27
Jacob Tratt
JacobTratt
Alder:
29
29
33
Benjamin Parsons Collins
24
44
Nikolai David Topor-Stanley
39
12
D. Markovic
-
36
A. Deu
A.Deu
Alder:
-
-
Midfielders
Alder
Nasjonalitet
7
Tongo Hamed Doumbia
34
10
Steven Luštica
33
14
James Troisi
35
21
Sebastian Pasquali
24
23
Alessandro Diamanti
40
31
Adisu Bayew
AdisuBayew
Alder:
22
22
42
Rhys Bozinovski
20
88
Neil Martin Kilkenny
38
49
J. Najdovski
-
Forwards
Alder
Nasjonalitet
Dylan Wenzel-Halls
26
Nicolas Milanovic
22
8
Lachlan Andrew Wales
26
9
Michael Klaude Ruhs
21
11
Connor Thomas Pain
30
20
Ramy Najjarine
23
38
Noah Vinko Botić
22
99
Aleksandar Prijović
33
Coach
Alder
Nasjonalitet
J. Aloisi
J.Aloisi
Alder:
48
48
C. Menapi
C.Menapi
Alder:
46
46
Spiller statestikk
 
Overganger
No data
P