Euro Championship - Qualification

2023
21 mar 2024
- 18:00
Georgia
- -
Luxembourg
21 mar 2024
- 20:45
Greece
- -
Kazakhstan
21 mar 2024
- 20:45
Poland
- -
Estonia
21 mar 2024
- 20:45
Israel
- -
Iceland
21 mar 2024
- 20:45
Bosnia & Herzegovina
- -
Ukraine
21 mar 2024
- 20:45
Wales
- -
Finland
Group I
All
Home
Away
#
Klubb
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Spain
w w w w w
8
7
0
1
25
5
20
21
2
Scotland
w w l d d
8
5
2
1
17
8
9
17
3
Norway
w w w l d
8
3
2
3
14
12
2
11
4
Georgia
l l w d l
8
2
2
4
12
18
-6
8
5
Cyprus
l l l l l
8
0
0
8
3
28
-25
0
Spain
Scotland
Norway
Georgia
Cyprus
1Spain 2–0 3–0 3–1 6–0
2Scotland 2–0 3–3 2–0 3–0
3Norway 0–1 1–2 2–1 3–1
4Georgia 1–7 2–2 1–1 4–0
5Cyprus 1–3 0–3 0–4 1–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Kampuker 1
25 mar 2023
- 16:00
Scotland
3 0
Cyprus
25 mar 2023
- 21:45
Spain
3 0
Norway
Kampuker 2
28 mar 2023
- 18:00
Georgia
1 1
Norway
28 mar 2023
- 20:45
Scotland
2 0
Spain
Kampuker 3
17 jun 2023
- 18:00
Norway
1 2
Scotland
17 jun 2023
- 20:45
Cyprus
1 2
Georgia
Kampuker 4
20 jun 2023
- 20:45
Scotland
2 0
Georgia
20 jun 2023
- 20:45
Norway
3 1
Cyprus
Kampuker 5
8 sep 2023
- 18:00
Georgia
1 7
Spain
8 sep 2023
- 20:45
Cyprus
0 3
Scotland
Kampuker 6
12 sep 2023
- 20:45
Norway
2 1
Georgia
12 sep 2023
- 20:45
Spain
6 0
Cyprus
Kampuker 7
12 okt 2023
- 20:45
Spain
2 0
Scotland
12 okt 2023
- 20:45
Cyprus
0 4
Norway
Kampuker 8
15 okt 2023
- 15:00
Georgia
4 0
Cyprus
15 okt 2023
- 20:45
Norway
0 1
Spain
Kampuker 9
16 nov 2023
- 18:00
Georgia
2 2
Scotland
16 nov 2023
- 18:00
Cyprus
1 3
Spain
Kampuker 10
19 nov 2023
- 20:45
Spain
3 1
Georgia
19 nov 2023
- 20:45
Scotland
3 3
Norway
Group J
All
Home
Away
#
Klubb
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
France
w w w w d
8
7
1
0
29
3
26
22
2
Netherlands
w l w w w
8
6
0
2
17
7
10
18
3
Greece
l w w l d
8
4
1
3
14
8
6
13
4
8
2
0
6
9
10
-1
6
5
Gibraltar
l l l l l
8
0
0
8
0
41
-41
0
France
Netherlands
Greece
Rep. Of Ireland
Gibraltar
1France 4–0 1–0 2–0 14–0
2Netherlands 1–2 3–0 1–0 3–0
3Greece 2–2 0–1 2–1 5–0
4Rep. Of Ireland 0–1 1–2 0–2 3–0
5Gibraltar 0–3 0–6 0–3 0–4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Kampuker 1
24 mar 2023
- 21:45
France
4 0
Netherlands
24 mar 2023
- 21:45
Gibraltar
0 3
Greece
Kampuker 2
27 mar 2023
- 20:45
Netherlands
3 0
Gibraltar
27 mar 2023
- 20:45
Rep. Of Ireland
0 1
France
Kampuker 3
16 jun 2023
- 20:45
Greece
2 1
Rep. Of Ireland
16 jun 2023
- 20:45
Gibraltar
0 3
France
Kampuker 4
19 jun 2023
- 20:45
Rep. Of Ireland
3 0
Gibraltar
19 jun 2023
- 20:45
France
1 0
Greece
Kampuker 5
7 sep 2023
- 20:45
France
2 0
Rep. Of Ireland
7 sep 2023
- 20:45
Netherlands
3 0
Greece
Kampuker 6
10 sep 2023
- 20:45
Rep. Of Ireland
1 2
Netherlands
10 sep 2023
- 20:45
Greece
5 0
Gibraltar
Kampuker 7
13 okt 2023
- 20:45
Netherlands
1 2
France
13 okt 2023
- 20:45
Rep. Of Ireland
0 2
Greece
Kampuker 8
16 okt 2023
- 20:45
Gibraltar
0 4
Rep. Of Ireland
16 okt 2023
- 20:45
Greece
0 1
Netherlands
Kampuker 9
18 nov 2023
- 20:45
Netherlands
1 0
Rep. Of Ireland
18 nov 2023
- 20:45
France
14 0
Gibraltar
Kampuker 10
21 nov 2023
- 20:45
Greece
2 2
France
21 nov 2023
- 20:45
Gibraltar
0 6
Netherlands
Group C
All
Home
Away
#
Klubb
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
England
w d w w d
8
6
2
0
22
4
18
20
2
Italy
w w l w d
8
4
2
2
16
9
7
14
3
Ukraine
d l w w d
8
4
2
2
11
8
3
14
4
FYR Macedonia
d w l l d
8
2
2
4
10
20
-10
8
5
Malta
l l l l l
8
0
0
8
2
20
-18
0
England
Italy
Ukraine
FYR Macedonia
Malta
1England 3–1 2–0 7–0 2–0
2Italy 1–2 2–1 5–2 4–0
3Ukraine 1–1 0–0 2–0 1–0
4FYR Macedonia 1–1 1–1 2–3 2–1
5Malta 0–4 0–2 1–3 0–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Kampuker 1
23 mar 2023
- 21:45
Italy
1 2
England
23 mar 2023
- 21:45
FYR Macedonia
2 1
Malta
Kampuker 2
26 mar 2023
- 18:00
England
2 0
Ukraine
26 mar 2023
- 20:45
Malta
0 2
Italy
Kampuker 3
16 jun 2023
- 20:45
Malta
0 4
England
16 jun 2023
- 20:45
FYR Macedonia
2 3
Ukraine
Kampuker 4
19 jun 2023
- 18:00
Ukraine
1 0
Malta
19 jun 2023
- 20:45
England
7 0
FYR Macedonia
Kampuker 5
9 sep 2023
- 18:00
Ukraine
1 1
England
9 sep 2023
- 20:45
FYR Macedonia
1 1
Italy
Kampuker 6
12 sep 2023
- 20:45
Italy
2 1
Ukraine
12 sep 2023
- 20:45
Malta
0 2
FYR Macedonia
Kampuker 7
14 okt 2023
- 15:00
Ukraine
2 0
FYR Macedonia
14 okt 2023
- 20:45
Italy
4 0
Malta
Kampuker 8
17 okt 2023
- 20:45
England
3 1
Italy
17 okt 2023
- 20:45
Malta
1 3
Ukraine
Kampuker 9
17 nov 2023
- 20:45
England
2 0
Malta
17 nov 2023
- 20:45
Italy
5 2
FYR Macedonia
Kampuker 10
20 nov 2023
- 20:45
FYR Macedonia
1 1
England
20 nov 2023
- 20:45
Ukraine
0 0
Italy
Group D
All
Home
Away
#
Klubb
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Turkey
w d w w d
8
5
2
1
14
7
7
17
2
Croatia
w l l w w
8
5
1
2
13
4
9
16
3
Wales
l w w d d
8
3
3
2
10
10
0
12
4
Armenia
d l l d l
8
2
2
4
9
11
-2
8
5
Latvia
l l w l l
8
1
0
7
5
19
-14
3
Turkey
Croatia
Wales
Armenia
Latvia
1Turkey 0–2 2–0 1–1 4–0
2Croatia 0–1 1–1 1–0 5–0
3Wales 1–1 2–1 2–4 1–0
4Armenia 1–2 0–1 1–1 2–1
5Latvia 2–3 0–2 0–2 2–0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Kampuker 1
25 mar 2023
- 19:00
Armenia
1 2
Turkey
25 mar 2023
- 21:45
Croatia
1 1
Wales
Kampuker 2
28 mar 2023
- 20:45
Turkey
0 2
Croatia
28 mar 2023
- 20:45
Wales
1 0
Latvia
Kampuker 3
16 jun 2023
- 20:45
Wales
2 4
Armenia
16 jun 2023
- 20:45
Latvia
2 3
Turkey
Kampuker 4
19 jun 2023
- 18:00
Armenia
2 1
Latvia
19 jun 2023
- 20:45
Turkey
2 0
Wales
Kampuker 5
8 sep 2023
- 20:45
Croatia
5 0
Latvia
8 sep 2023
- 20:45
Turkey
1 1
Armenia
Kampuker 6
11 sep 2023
- 18:00
Armenia
0 1
Croatia
11 sep 2023
- 20:45
Latvia
0 2
Wales
Kampuker 7
12 okt 2023
- 18:00
Latvia
2 0
Armenia
12 okt 2023
- 20:45
Croatia
0 1
Turkey
Kampuker 8
15 okt 2023
- 20:45
Turkey
4 0
Latvia
15 okt 2023
- 20:45
Wales
2 1
Croatia
Kampuker 9
18 nov 2023
- 15:00
Armenia
1 1
Wales
18 nov 2023
- 18:00
Latvia
0 2
Croatia
Kampuker 10
21 nov 2023
- 20:45
Croatia
1 0
Armenia
21 nov 2023
- 20:45
Wales
1 1
Turkey
Group E
All
Home
Away
#
Klubb
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Albania
d w w d d
8
4
3
1
12
4
8
15
2
8
4
3
1
12
6
6
15
3
Poland
w l w d d
8
3
2
3
10
10
0
11
4
Moldova
w w d d l
8
2
4
2
7
10
-3
10
5
Faroe Islands
l l l l d
8
0
2
6
2
13
-11
2
Albania
Czech Republic
Poland
Moldova
Faroe Islands
1Albania 3–0 2–0 2–0 0–0
2Czech Republic 1–1 3–1 3–0 1–0
3Poland 1–0 1–1 1–1 2–0
4Moldova 1–1 0–0 3–2 1–1
5Faroe Islands 1–3 0–3 0–2 0–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Kampuker 1
24 mar 2023
- 21:45
Czech Republic
3 1
Poland
24 mar 2023
- 21:45
Moldova
1 1
Faroe Islands
Kampuker 2
27 mar 2023
- 20:45
Poland
1 0
Albania
27 mar 2023
- 20:45
Moldova
0 0
Czech Republic
Kampuker 3
17 jun 2023
- 20:45
Albania
2 0
Moldova
17 jun 2023
- 20:45
Faroe Islands
0 3
Czech Republic
Kampuker 4
20 jun 2023
- 20:45
Moldova
3 2
Poland
20 jun 2023
- 20:45
Faroe Islands
1 3
Albania
Kampuker 5
7 sep 2023
- 20:45
Poland
2 0
Faroe Islands
7 sep 2023
- 20:45
Czech Republic
1 1
Albania
Kampuker 6
10 sep 2023
- 18:00
Faroe Islands
0 1
Moldova
10 sep 2023
- 20:45
Albania
2 0
Poland
Kampuker 7
12 okt 2023
- 20:45
Albania
3 0
Czech Republic
12 okt 2023
- 20:45
Faroe Islands
0 2
Poland
Kampuker 8
15 okt 2023
- 18:00
Czech Republic
1 0
Faroe Islands
15 okt 2023
- 20:45
Poland
1 1
Moldova
Kampuker 9
17 nov 2023
- 18:00
Moldova
1 1
Albania
17 nov 2023
- 20:45
Poland
1 1
Czech Republic
Kampuker 10
20 nov 2023
- 20:45
Czech Republic
3 0
Moldova
20 nov 2023
- 20:45
Albania
0 0
Faroe Islands
Group F
All
Home
Away
#
Klubb
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Belgium
w w w d w
8
6
2
0
22
4
18
20
2
Austria
w w l w w
8
6
1
1
17
7
10
19
3
Sweden
w l d l w
8
3
1
4
14
12
2
10
4
Azerbaijan
l w l w l
8
2
1
5
7
17
-10
7
5
Estonia
l l l l l
8
0
1
7
2
22
-20
1
Belgium
Austria
Sweden
Azerbaijan
Estonia
1Belgium 1–1 1–1 5–0 5–0
2Austria 2–3 2–0 4–1 2–1
3Sweden 0–3 1–3 5–0 2–0
4Azerbaijan 0–1 0–1 3–0 1–1
5Estonia 0–3 0–2 0–5 0–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Kampuker 1
24 mar 2023
- 21:45
Sweden
0 3
Belgium
24 mar 2023
- 21:45
Austria
4 1
Azerbaijan
Kampuker 2
27 mar 2023
- 20:45
Sweden
5 0
Azerbaijan
27 mar 2023
- 20:45
Austria
2 1
Estonia
Kampuker 3
17 jun 2023
- 18:00
Azerbaijan
1 1
Estonia
17 jun 2023
- 20:45
Belgium
1 1
Austria
Kampuker 4
20 jun 2023
- 20:45
Austria
2 0
Sweden
20 jun 2023
- 20:45
Estonia
0 3
Belgium
Kampuker 5
9 sep 2023
- 15:00
Azerbaijan
0 1
Belgium
9 sep 2023
- 18:00
Estonia
0 5
Sweden
Kampuker 6
12 sep 2023
- 20:45
Belgium
5 0
Estonia
12 sep 2023
- 20:45
Sweden
1 3
Austria
Kampuker 7
13 okt 2023
- 18:00
Estonia
0 2
Azerbaijan
13 okt 2023
- 20:45
Austria
2 3
Belgium
Kampuker 8
16 okt 2023
- 18:00
Azerbaijan
0 1
Austria
16 okt 2023
- 20:45
Belgium
1 1
Sweden
Kampuker 9
16 nov 2023
- 18:00
Estonia
0 2
Austria
16 nov 2023
- 18:00
Azerbaijan
3 0
Sweden
Kampuker 10
19 nov 2023
- 18:00
Belgium
5 0
Azerbaijan
19 nov 2023
- 18:00
Sweden
2 0
Estonia
Group G
All
Home
Away
#
Klubb
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Hungary
w w d d w
8
5
3
0
16
7
9
18
2
Serbia
l w l w d
8
4
2
2
15
9
6
14
3
Montenegro
d w l w l
8
3
2
3
9
11
-2
11
4
Lithuania
d l w d l
8
1
3
4
8
14
-6
6
5
Bulgaria
d l l d d
8
0
4
4
7
14
-7
4
Hungary
Serbia
Montenegro
Lithuania
Bulgaria
1Hungary 2–1 3–1 2–0 3–0
2Serbia 1–2 3–1 2–0 2–2
3Montenegro 0–0 0–2 2–0 2–1
4Lithuania 2–2 1–3 2–2 1–1
5Bulgaria 2–2 1–1 0–1 0–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Kampuker 1
24 mar 2023
- 19:00
Bulgaria
0 1
Montenegro
24 mar 2023
- 21:45
Serbia
2 0
Lithuania
Kampuker 2
27 mar 2023
- 20:45
Hungary
3 0
Bulgaria
27 mar 2023
- 20:45
Montenegro
0 2
Serbia
Kampuker 3
17 jun 2023
- 15:00
Lithuania
1 1
Bulgaria
17 jun 2023
- 18:00
Montenegro
0 0
Hungary
Kampuker 4
20 jun 2023
- 20:45
Hungary
2 0
Lithuania
20 jun 2023
- 20:45
Bulgaria
1 1
Serbia
Kampuker 5
7 sep 2023
- 18:00
Lithuania
2 2
Montenegro
7 sep 2023
- 20:45
Serbia
1 2
Hungary
Kampuker 6
10 sep 2023
- 18:00
Montenegro
2 1
Bulgaria
10 sep 2023
- 20:45
Lithuania
1 3
Serbia
Kampuker 7
14 okt 2023
- 18:00
Bulgaria
0 2
Lithuania
14 okt 2023
- 20:45
Hungary
2 1
Serbia
Kampuker 8
17 okt 2023
- 20:45
Serbia
3 1
Montenegro
17 okt 2023
- 20:45
Lithuania
2 2
Hungary
Kampuker 9
16 nov 2023
- 18:00
Bulgaria
2 2
Hungary
16 nov 2023
- 20:45
Montenegro
2 0
Lithuania
Kampuker 10
19 nov 2023
- 15:00
Hungary
3 1
Montenegro
19 nov 2023
- 15:00
Serbia
2 2
Bulgaria
Group H
All
Home
Away
#
Klubb
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Slovenia
w w w l w
7
1
2
20
9
11
22
2
Denmark
w w w w l
7
1
2
19
10
9
22
3
Finland
l l l w w
6
0
4
18
10
8
18
4
Kazakhstan
w l w w l
6
0
4
16
12
4
18
5
3
0
7
9
13
-4
9
6
San Marino
l l l l l
0
0
10
3
31
-28
0
Slovenia
Denmark
Finland
Kazakhstan
Northern Ireland
San Marino
1Slovenia 1–1 3–0 2–1 4–2 2–0
2Denmark 2–1 3–1 3–1 1–0 4–0
3Finland 2–0 0–1 1–2 4–0 6–0
4Kazakhstan 1–2 3–2 0–1 1–0 3–1
5Northern Ireland 0–1 2–0 0–1 0–1 3–0
6San Marino 0–4 1–2 1–2 0–3 0–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Kampuker 1
23 mar 2023
- 17:00
Kazakhstan
1 2
Slovenia
23 mar 2023
- 21:45
Denmark
3 1
Finland
23 mar 2023
- 21:45
San Marino
0 2
Northern Ireland
Kampuker 2
26 mar 2023
- 15:00
Kazakhstan
3 2
Denmark
26 mar 2023
- 18:00
Slovenia
2 0
San Marino
26 mar 2023
- 20:45
Northern Ireland
0 1
Finland
Kampuker 3
16 jun 2023
- 18:00
Finland
2 0
Slovenia
16 jun 2023
- 20:45
Denmark
1 0
Northern Ireland
16 jun 2023
- 20:45
San Marino
0 3
Kazakhstan
Kampuker 4
19 jun 2023
- 18:00
Finland
6 0
San Marino
19 jun 2023
- 20:45
Northern Ireland
0 1
Kazakhstan
19 jun 2023
- 20:45
Slovenia
1 1
Denmark
Kampuker 5
7 sep 2023
- 16:00
Kazakhstan
0 1
Finland
7 sep 2023
- 20:45
Denmark
4 0
San Marino
7 sep 2023
- 20:45
Slovenia
4 2
Northern Ireland
Kampuker 6
10 sep 2023
- 15:00
Kazakhstan
1 0
Northern Ireland
10 sep 2023
- 18:00
Finland
0 1
Denmark
10 sep 2023
- 20:45
San Marino
0 4
Slovenia
Kampuker 7
14 okt 2023
- 15:00
Northern Ireland
3 0
San Marino
14 okt 2023
- 18:00
Slovenia
3 0
Finland
14 okt 2023
- 20:45
Denmark
3 1
Kazakhstan
Kampuker 8
17 okt 2023
- 18:00
Finland
1 2
Kazakhstan
17 okt 2023
- 20:45
Northern Ireland
0 1
Slovenia
17 okt 2023
- 20:45
San Marino
1 2
Denmark
Kampuker 9
17 nov 2023
- 16:00
Kazakhstan
3 1
San Marino
17 nov 2023
- 18:00
Finland
4 0
Northern Ireland
17 nov 2023
- 20:45
Denmark
2 1
Slovenia
Kampuker 10
20 nov 2023
- 20:45
Northern Ireland
2 0
Denmark
20 nov 2023
- 20:45
Slovenia
2 1
Kazakhstan
20 nov 2023
- 20:45
San Marino
1 2
Finland
Group I
All
Home
Away
#
Klubb
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Romania
w d w w w
6
4
0
16
5
11
22
2
Switzerland
w d d d l
4
5
1
22
11
11
17
3
Israel
w l d l w
4
3
3
11
11
0
15
4
Belarus
l d d w w
3
3
4
9
14
-5
12
5
Kosovo
l w w d l
2
5
3
10
10
0
11
6
Andorra
l l l l l
0
2
8
3
20
-17
2
Romania
Switzerland
Israel
Belarus
Kosovo
Andorra
1Romania 1–0 1–1 2–1 2–0 4–0
2Switzerland 2–2 3–0 3–3 1–1 3–0
3Israel 1–2 1–1 1–0 1–1 2–1
4Belarus 0–0 0–5 1–2 2–1 1–0
5Kosovo 0–0 2–2 1–0 0–1 1–1
6Andorra 0–2 1–2 0–2 0–0 0–3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Kampuker 1
25 mar 2023
- 19:00
Belarus
0 5
Switzerland
25 mar 2023
- 19:00
Israel
1 1
Kosovo
25 mar 2023
- 21:45
Andorra
0 2
Romania
Kampuker 2
28 mar 2023
- 20:45
Switzerland
3 0
Israel
28 mar 2023
- 20:45
Romania
2 1
Belarus
28 mar 2023
- 20:45
Kosovo
1 1
Andorra
Kampuker 3
16 jun 2023
- 20:45
Andorra
1 2
Switzerland
16 jun 2023
- 20:45
Belarus
1 2
Israel
16 jun 2023
- 20:45
Kosovo
0 0
Romania
Kampuker 4
19 jun 2023
- 20:45
Switzerland
2 2
Romania
19 jun 2023
- 20:45
Israel
2 1
Andorra
19 jun 2023
- 20:45
Belarus
2 1
Kosovo
Kampuker 5
9 sep 2023
- 18:00
Andorra
0 0
Belarus
9 sep 2023
- 20:45
Romania
1 1
Israel
9 sep 2023
- 20:45
Kosovo
2 2
Switzerland
Kampuker 6
12 sep 2023
- 20:45
Switzerland
3 0
Andorra
12 sep 2023
- 20:45
Israel
1 0
Belarus
12 sep 2023
- 20:45
Romania
2 0
Kosovo
Kampuker 7
12 okt 2023
- 20:45
Andorra
0 3
Kosovo
12 okt 2023
- 20:45
Belarus
0 0
Romania
15 nov 2023
- 20:45
Israel
1 1
Switzerland
Kampuker 8
15 okt 2023
- 18:00
Switzerland
3 3
Belarus
15 okt 2023
- 20:45
Romania
4 0
Andorra
12 nov 2023
- 20:45
Kosovo
1 0
Israel
Kampuker 9
18 nov 2023
- 18:00
Belarus
1 0
Andorra
18 nov 2023
- 20:45
Switzerland
1 1
Kosovo
18 nov 2023
- 20:45
Israel
1 2
Romania
Kampuker 10
21 nov 2023
- 20:45
Romania
1 0
Switzerland
21 nov 2023
- 20:45
Andorra
0 2
Israel
21 nov 2023
- 20:45
Kosovo
0 1
Belarus
Group J
All
Home
Away
#
Klubb
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Portugal
w w w w w
10
0
0
36
2
34
30
2
Slovakia
w l w w w
7
1
2
17
8
9
22
3
Luxembourg
l d l w w
5
2
3
13
19
-6
17
4
Iceland
w d w l l
3
1
6
17
16
1
10
5
3
0
7
9
20
-11
9
6
Liechtenstein
l l l l l
0
0
10
1
28
-27
0
Portugal
Slovakia
Luxembourg
Iceland
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Liechtenstein
1Portugal 3–2 9–0 2–0 3–0 4–0
2Slovakia 0–1 0–0 4–2 2–0 3–0
3Luxembourg 0–6 0–1 3–1 4–1 2–0
4Iceland 0–1 1–2 1–1 1–0 4–0
5Bosnia & Herzegovina 0–5 1–2 0–2 3–0 2–1
6Liechtenstein 0–2 0–1 0–1 0–7 0–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Kampuker 1
23 mar 2023
- 21:45
Portugal
4 0
Liechtenstein
23 mar 2023
- 21:45
Slovakia
0 0
Luxembourg
23 mar 2023
- 21:45
Bosnia & Herzegovina
3 0
Iceland
Kampuker 2
26 mar 2023
- 18:00
Liechtenstein
0 7
Iceland
26 mar 2023
- 20:45
Slovakia
2 0
Bosnia & Herzegovina
26 mar 2023
- 20:45
Luxembourg
0 6
Portugal
Kampuker 3
17 jun 2023
- 15:00
Luxembourg
2 0
Liechtenstein
17 jun 2023
- 20:45
Iceland
1 2
Slovakia
17 jun 2023
- 20:45
Portugal
3 0
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Kampuker 4
20 jun 2023
- 20:45
Iceland
0 1
Portugal
20 jun 2023
- 20:45
Bosnia & Herzegovina
0 2
Luxembourg
20 jun 2023
- 20:45
Liechtenstein
0 1
Slovakia
Kampuker 5
8 sep 2023
- 20:45
Slovakia
0 1
Portugal
8 sep 2023
- 20:45
Bosnia & Herzegovina
2 1
Liechtenstein
8 sep 2023
- 20:45
Luxembourg
3 1
Iceland
Kampuker 6
11 sep 2023
- 20:45
Iceland
1 0
Bosnia & Herzegovina
11 sep 2023
- 20:45
Portugal
9 0
Luxembourg
11 sep 2023
- 20:45
Slovakia
3 0
Liechtenstein
Kampuker 7
13 okt 2023
- 20:45
Iceland
1 1