J3 League Japan

2023
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Kampuker 1
4 mar 2023
- 07:00
Sagamihara
2 3
Gainare Tottori
4 mar 2023
- 08:00
Kagoshima United
2 1
Osaka
4 mar 2023
- 08:00
FC Ryukyu
1 0
Vanraure Hachinohe
5 mar 2023
- 06:00
Nara Club
0 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
5 mar 2023
- 06:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0 2
Parceiro Nagano
5 mar 2023
- 06:00
YSCC
1 2
Kataller Toyama
5 mar 2023
- 06:05
Imabari
1 0
Fukushima United
5 mar 2023
- 07:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 0
Azul Claro Numazu
5 mar 2023
- 07:00
Kitakyushu
1 1
FC Gifu
5 mar 2023
- 08:00
Ehime FC
1 5
Grulla Morioka
Kampuker 2
11 mar 2023
- 06:00
YSCC
1 3
Gainare Tottori
11 mar 2023
- 08:00
Kagoshima United
1 1
Imabari
11 mar 2023
- 10:00
FC Ryukyu
2 1
Grulla Morioka
12 mar 2023
- 06:00
Nara Club
1 1
Vanraure Hachinohe
12 mar 2023
- 06:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0 1
Osaka
12 mar 2023
- 07:00
Azul Claro Numazu
2 1
Kataller Toyama
12 mar 2023
- 07:00
FC Gifu
1 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
12 mar 2023
- 07:00
Kitakyushu
3 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
12 mar 2023
- 08:00
Sagamihara
2 1
Fukushima United
12 mar 2023
- 08:00
Ehime FC
1 1
Parceiro Nagano
Kampuker 3
18 mar 2023
- 07:00
Azul Claro Numazu
0 1
Vanraure Hachinohe
18 mar 2023
- 07:00
Osaka
0 3
Grulla Morioka
18 mar 2023
- 08:00
FC Gifu
1 0
Kagoshima United
19 mar 2023
- 06:00
Fukushima United
0 1
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
19 mar 2023
- 06:00
YSCC
0 3
Matsumoto Yamaga
19 mar 2023
- 06:00
Gainare Tottori
2 3
Ehime FC
19 mar 2023
- 06:00
Imabari
2 2
FC Ryukyu
19 mar 2023
- 07:00
Parceiro Nagano
0 3
Nara Club
19 mar 2023
- 07:00
Kataller Toyama
3 2
Kitakyushu
19 mar 2023
- 07:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 0
Sagamihara
Kampuker 4
25 mar 2023
- 07:00
Grulla Morioka
1 1
Azul Claro Numazu
26 mar 2023
- 06:00
Nara Club
2 2
YSCC
26 mar 2023
- 06:00
Gainare Tottori
2 2
Kamatamare Sanuki
26 mar 2023
- 06:00
Kagoshima United
2 1
Sagamihara
26 mar 2023
- 07:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
1 0
FC Gifu
26 mar 2023
- 07:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 1
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
26 mar 2023
- 07:00
Kataller Toyama
3 3
Parceiro Nagano
26 mar 2023
- 07:00
Kitakyushu
0 1
Imabari
26 mar 2023
- 08:00
Ehime FC
2 1
Osaka
26 mar 2023
- 10:00
FC Ryukyu
0 1
Fukushima United
Kampuker 5
1 apr 2023
- 07:00
Osaka
0 1
Kataller Toyama
1 apr 2023
- 08:00
FC Gifu
3 1
FC Ryukyu
2 apr 2023
- 06:00
Imabari
1 1
Nara Club
2 apr 2023
- 07:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
1 1
Kitakyushu
2 apr 2023
- 07:00
Fukushima United
0 2
Grulla Morioka
2 apr 2023
- 07:00
Sagamihara
0 0
Azul Claro Numazu
2 apr 2023
- 07:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
0 0
Gainare Tottori
2 apr 2023
- 07:00
Parceiro Nagano
1 0
YSCC
2 apr 2023
- 07:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
2 0
Kagoshima United
2 apr 2023
- 08:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0 0
Ehime FC
Kampuker 6
8 apr 2023
- 06:00
YSCC
1 1
Kagoshima United
8 apr 2023
- 07:00
Grulla Morioka
1 1
Sagamihara
8 apr 2023
- 07:00
Azul Claro Numazu
1 1
Fukushima United
8 apr 2023
- 08:00
Ehime FC
2 1
FC Gifu
8 apr 2023
- 10:00
FC Ryukyu
0 2
Nara Club
9 apr 2023
- 06:00
Osaka
3 1
Imabari
9 apr 2023
- 06:00
Gainare Tottori
3 3
Vanraure Hachinohe
9 apr 2023
- 07:00
Parceiro Nagano
4 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
9 apr 2023
- 07:00
Kataller Toyama
2 0
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
9 apr 2023
- 07:00
Kitakyushu
2 4
Matsumoto Yamaga
Kampuker 7
15 apr 2023
- 06:00
Fukushima United
0 0
Gainare Tottori
15 apr 2023
- 07:00
Sagamihara
0 1
Parceiro Nagano
15 apr 2023
- 10:00
FC Ryukyu
2 0
Kitakyushu
16 apr 2023
- 06:00
Nara Club
1 0
Grulla Morioka
16 apr 2023
- 06:00
Imabari
3 2
Kataller Toyama
16 apr 2023
- 06:00
Kagoshima United
3 3
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
16 apr 2023
- 07:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
1 1
YSCC
16 apr 2023
- 07:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
3 4
Azul Claro Numazu
16 apr 2023
- 07:00
FC Gifu
0 1
Osaka
16 apr 2023
- 07:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
0 0
Ehime FC
Kampuker 8
29 apr 2023
- 06:00
Osaka
0 1
Azul Claro Numazu
29 apr 2023
- 06:00
Gainare Tottori
0 2
Nara Club
29 apr 2023
- 07:00
Grulla Morioka
0 2
Kagoshima United
29 apr 2023
- 07:00
Kataller Toyama
3 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
29 apr 2023
- 07:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
0 3
Vanraure Hachinohe
29 apr 2023
- 07:00
Kitakyushu
1 1
Sagamihara
29 apr 2023
- 08:00
Ehime FC
2 1
FC Ryukyu
30 apr 2023
- 06:00
YSCC
4 2
Imabari
30 apr 2023
- 06:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
2 1
FC Gifu
30 apr 2023
- 08:00
Parceiro Nagano
2 3
Fukushima United
Kampuker 9
3 mai 2023
- 06:00
Nara Club
3 0
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
3 mai 2023
- 06:55
Fukushima United
0 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
3 mai 2023
- 07:00
Grulla Morioka
1 4
Parceiro Nagano
3 mai 2023
- 07:00
Azul Claro Numazu
1 2
Ehime FC
3 mai 2023
- 07:00
FC Gifu
1 2
YSCC
3 mai 2023
- 08:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 0
Osaka
3 mai 2023
- 11:30
FC Ryukyu
2 3
Gainare Tottori
4 mai 2023
- 07:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
0 1
Imabari
4 mai 2023
- 07:00
Sagamihara
1 1
Kataller Toyama
4 mai 2023
- 07:00
Kagoshima United
2 0
Kitakyushu
Kampuker 10
13 mai 2023
- 06:00
YSCC
2 2
Sagamihara
13 mai 2023
- 06:00
Nara Club
0 1
Osaka
13 mai 2023
- 11:00
Parceiro Nagano
2 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
14 mai 2023
- 06:00
Gainare Tottori
2 2
Azul Claro Numazu
14 mai 2023
- 06:30
Vanraure Hachinohe
2 3
Grulla Morioka
14 mai 2023
- 06:30
Imabari
0 0
Ehime FC
14 mai 2023
- 06:30
Kagoshima United
2 0
FC Ryukyu
14 mai 2023
- 07:00
Kataller Toyama
1 0
Fukushima United
14 mai 2023
- 07:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
0 2
FC Gifu
14 mai 2023
- 07:00
Kitakyushu
0 1
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Kampuker 11
27 mai 2023
- 06:00
YSCC
2 1
Kitakyushu
27 mai 2023
- 07:00
Osaka
0 1
Vanraure Hachinohe
27 mai 2023
- 07:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 1
Nara Club
27 mai 2023
- 08:00
Ehime FC
0 1
Fukushima United
28 mai 2023
- 05:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
2 4
Kagoshima United
28 mai 2023
- 06:00
Imabari
3 0
Gainare Tottori
28 mai 2023
- 06:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1 0
Grulla Morioka
28 mai 2023
- 07:00
Sagamihara
0 0
FC Ryukyu
28 mai 2023
- 07:00
Azul Claro Numazu
1 0
Parceiro Nagano
28 mai 2023
- 12:00
FC Gifu
1 0
Kataller Toyama
Kampuker 12
3 jun 2023
- 06:00
Fukushima United
0 1
YSCC
3 jun 2023
- 07:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
5 3
Sagamihara
3 jun 2023
- 07:00
Kitakyushu
0 1
Ehime FC
3 jun 2023
- 08:00
Nara Club
0 0
Kagoshima United
3 jun 2023
- 11:00
Grulla Morioka
2 1
Imabari
3 jun 2023
- 11:30
FC Ryukyu
3 0
Azul Claro Numazu
4 jun 2023
- 06:00
Osaka
1 0
Parceiro Nagano
4 jun 2023
- 06:00
Gainare Tottori
1 2
FC Gifu
4 jun 2023
- 07:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
0 0
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
4 jun 2023
- 07:00
Kataller Toyama
3 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
Kampuker 13
10 jun 2023
- 10:00
YSCC
3 2
Ehime FC
10 jun 2023
- 12:00
Kagoshima United
0 1
Vanraure Hachinohe
11 jun 2023
- 07:00
Kataller Toyama
0 0
Gainare Tottori
11 jun 2023
- 07:00
Azul Claro Numazu
0 0
FC Gifu
11 jun 2023
- 08:00
Fukushima United
0 1
Osaka
11 jun 2023
- 09:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 0
Grulla Morioka
11 jun 2023
- 09:00
Kitakyushu
1 1
Nara Club
11 jun 2023
- 11:00
Sagamihara
1 1
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
11 jun 2023
- 11:00
Parceiro Nagano
1 2
FC Ryukyu
11 jun 2023
- 11:00
Imabari
0 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
Kampuker 14
17 jun 2023
- 10:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1 1
Imabari
17 jun 2023
- 11:00
Grulla Morioka
1 2
Kataller Toyama
17 jun 2023
- 11:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
2 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
17 jun 2023
- 11:00
Ehime FC
1 0
Nara Club
17 jun 2023
- 12:00
Gainare Tottori
0 1
Kitakyushu
18 jun 2023
- 07:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
0 3
Fukushima United
18 jun 2023
- 07:00
Parceiro Nagano
1 2
Kagoshima United
18 jun 2023
- 07:00
Azul Claro Numazu
3 1
YSCC
18 jun 2023
- 10:00
Osaka
3 0
FC Ryukyu
18 jun 2023
- 12:00
FC Gifu
2 1
Sagamihara
Kampuker 15
24 jun 2023
- 08:00
Nara Club
0 2
Azul Claro Numazu
24 jun 2023
- 10:00
YSCC
0 0
Osaka
24 jun 2023
- 11:00
Grulla Morioka
1 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
24 jun 2023
- 11:00
Kataller Toyama
2 1
Vanraure Hachinohe
24 jun 2023
- 11:00
Ehime FC
2 1
Sagamihara
24 jun 2023
- 11:00
Imabari
2 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
24 jun 2023
- 11:00
Kitakyushu
1 1
Parceiro Nagano
24 jun 2023
- 11:30
FC Ryukyu
0 3
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
24 jun 2023
- 12:00
Fukushima United
0 2
FC Gifu
24 jun 2023
- 12:00
Kagoshima United
0 1
Gainare Tottori
Kampuker 16
1 jul 2023
- 10:00
Azul Claro Numazu
2 1
Kitakyushu
1 jul 2023
- 10:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1 1
YSCC
1 jul 2023
- 11:00
Sagamihara
0 1
Vanraure Hachinohe
1 jul 2023
- 11:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 1
Ehime FC
1 jul 2023
- 11:00
Parceiro Nagano
0 4
Imabari
1 jul 2023
- 11:00
Kataller Toyama
0 2
Kagoshima United
1 jul 2023
- 12:00
Fukushima United
0 5
Nara Club
1 jul 2023
- 12:00
Gainare Tottori
2 2
Osaka
2 jul 2023
- 09:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 2
FC Ryukyu
2 jul 2023
- 12:00
FC Gifu
0 0
Grulla Morioka
Kampuker 17
8 jul 2023
- 10:00
YSCC
1 2
Kamatamare Sanuki
8 jul 2023
- 10:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0 2
Gainare Tottori
8 jul 2023
- 11:00
Grulla Morioka
0 1
Kitakyushu
8 jul 2023
- 11:30
FC Ryukyu
2 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
8 jul 2023
- 12:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
4 0
Parceiro Nagano
8 jul 2023
- 12:00
Imabari
1 1
Azul Claro Numazu
9 jul 2023
- 08:00
Nara Club
1 0
FC Gifu
9 jul 2023
- 11:00
Osaka
1 0
Sagamihara
9 jul 2023
- 11:00
Kagoshima United
3 1
Fukushima United
9 jul 2023
- 12:00
Ehime FC
4 3
Kataller Toyama
Kampuker 18
15 jul 2023
- 11:00
Sagamihara
3 2
Nara Club
15 jul 2023
- 11:00
Kataller Toyama
1 0
FC Ryukyu
15 jul 2023
- 11:00
FC Gifu
2 2
Imabari
15 jul 2023
- 11:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
2 1
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
15 jul 2023
- 12:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
1 2
Ehime FC
16 jul 2023
- 10:00
Azul Claro Numazu
2 0
Kagoshima United
16 jul 2023
- 11:00
Grulla Morioka
1 0
YSCC
16 jul 2023
- 11:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 2
Fukushima United
16 jul 2023
- 11:00
Parceiro Nagano
2 2
Gainare Tottori
16 jul 2023
- 11:00
Kitakyushu
0 0
Osaka
Kampuker 19
22 jul 2023
- 08:00
Nara Club
1 2
Kataller Toyama
22 jul 2023
- 11:00
Sagamihara
0 0
Imabari
22 jul 2023
- 11:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
3 0
Vanraure Hachinohe
22 jul 2023
- 11:00
FC Gifu
1 1
Parceiro Nagano
22 jul 2023
- 11:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1 0
Azul Claro Numazu
22 jul 2023
- 11:30
FC Ryukyu
2 2
YSCC
22 jul 2023
- 12:00
Fukushima United
1 1
Kitakyushu
22 jul 2023
- 12:00
Gainare Tottori
0 0
Grulla Morioka
23 jul 2023
- 11:00
Osaka
0 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
23 jul 2023
- 11:00
Kagoshima United
1 2
Ehime FC
Kampuker 20
29 jul 2023
- 11:00
Grulla Morioka
1 1
Nara Club
29 jul 2023
- 11:00
Parceiro Nagano
1 0
Sagamihara
29 jul 2023
- 11:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 1
Fukushima United
29 jul 2023
- 11:00
Ehime FC
1 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
29 jul 2023
- 11:00
Kitakyushu
1 3
Gainare Tottori
29 jul 2023
- 12:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
0 0
Osaka
29 jul 2023
- 12:00
Imabari
3 0
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
29 jul 2023
- 12:00
Kagoshima United
3 1
Kataller Toyama
30 jul 2023
- 10:00
YSCC
1 0
FC Gifu
30 jul 2023
- 11:00
Azul Claro Numazu
4 0
FC Ryukyu
Kampuker 21
5 aug 2023
- 10:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
3 2
Kagoshima United
5 aug 2023
- 11:00
Sagamihara
1 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
5 aug 2023
- 11:00
Kataller Toyama
2 2
Imabari
5 aug 2023
- 11:00
FC Gifu
0 0
Ehime FC
5 aug 2023
- 12:00
Gainare Tottori
2 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
6 aug 2023
- 08:00
Nara Club
0 1
Kitakyushu
6 aug 2023
- 11:00
Fukushima United
2 1
Azul Claro Numazu
6 aug 2023
- 11:00
Parceiro Nagano
0 3
Grulla Morioka
6 aug 2023
- 11:00
Osaka
2 2
YSCC
23 aug 2023
- 11:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
2 2
FC Ryukyu
Kampuker 22
12 aug 2023
- 10:00
YSCC
1 1
Fukushima United
12 aug 2023
- 10:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1 0
Kitakyushu
12 aug 2023
- 11:00
Grulla Morioka
0 1
Vanraure Hachinohe
12 aug 2023
- 11:30
FC Ryukyu
1 3
Osaka
12 aug 2023
- 12:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
0 1
Kataller Toyama
12 aug 2023
- 12:00
Imabari
1 2
FC Gifu
13 aug 2023
- 08:00
Nara Club
0 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
13 aug 2023
- 11:00
Azul Claro Numazu
3 0
Sagamihara
13 aug 2023
- 11:00
Ehime FC
3 2
Gainare Tottori
13 aug 2023
- 12:00
Kagoshima United
1 2
Parceiro Nagano
Kampuker 23
19 aug 2023
- 11:00
Grulla Morioka
2 2
Ehime FC
19 aug 2023
- 11:00
Sagamihara
2 1
YSCC
19 aug 2023
- 11:00
Parceiro Nagano
1 5
FC Gifu
19 aug 2023
- 11:00
Kitakyushu
0 1
FC Ryukyu
19 aug 2023
- 12:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
2 3
Azul Claro Numazu
19 aug 2023
- 12:00
Fukushima United
1 0
Kataller Toyama
19 aug 2023
- 12:00
Gainare Tottori
2 0
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
19 aug 2023
- 12:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 0
Imabari
19 aug 2023
- 12:00
Kagoshima United
0 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
20 aug 2023
- 11:00
Osaka
0 1
Nara Club
Kampuker 24
26 aug 2023
- 08:00
Nara Club
2 0
Parceiro Nagano
26 aug 2023
- 11:00
Kitakyushu
1 1
Kagoshima United
26 aug 2023
- 11:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0 2
Fukushima United
26 aug 2023
- 11:30
Kataller Toyama
0 2
Grulla Morioka
26 aug 2023
- 12:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 1
Imabari
26 aug 2023
- 12:00
FC Gifu
3 1
Gainare Tottori
26 aug 2023
- 12:00
Ehime FC
3 2
Kamatamare Sanuki
26 aug 2023
- 12:00
FC Ryukyu
0 4
Sagamihara
27 aug 2023
- 10:00
YSCC
2 3
Vanraure Hachinohe
27 aug 2023
- 11:00
Azul Claro Numazu
0 2
Osaka
Kampuker 25
2 sep 2023
- 10:00
YSCC
1 0
FC Ryukyu
2 sep 2023
- 11:00
Grulla Morioka
1 3
Fukushima United
2 sep 2023
- 11:00
Parceiro Nagano
1 1
Ehime FC
2 sep 2023
- 11:00
Kataller Toyama
1 2
Sagamihara
2 sep 2023
- 11:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
2 sep 2023
- 12:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
1 0
Gainare Tottori
2 sep 2023
- 12:00
Imabari
1 0
Kitakyushu
2 sep 2023
- 12:00
Kagoshima United
2 1
FC Gifu
3 sep 2023
- 10:00
Osaka
3 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
3 sep 2023
- 11:00
Azul Claro Numazu
0 1
Nara Club
Kampuker 26
9 sep 2023
- 08:00
Nara Club
1 1
Imabari
9 sep 2023
- 11:00
Grulla Morioka
0 3
Osaka
9 sep 2023
- 11:00
Fukushima United
0 1
Parceiro Nagano
9 sep 2023
- 11:00
Sagamihara
0 3
Kagoshima United
9 sep 2023
- 11:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
2 1
FC Ryukyu
9 sep 2023
- 11:00
FC Gifu
0 0
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
9 sep 2023
- 11:00
Kitakyushu
2 0
Vanraure Hachinohe
9 sep 2023
- 12:00
Gainare Tottori
2 0
YSCC
9 sep 2023
- 12:00
Ehime FC
3 1
Azul Claro Numazu
10 sep 2023
- 11:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 0
Kataller Toyama
Kampuker 27
16 sep 2023
- 07:00
Sagamihara
1 1
FC Gifu
16 sep 2023
- 12:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
1 1
Nara Club
16 sep 2023
- 12:00
Gainare Tottori
2 2
Fukushima United
16 sep 2023
- 12:00
Imabari
2 0
Parceiro Nagano
16 sep 2023
- 12:00
Kitakyushu
0 1
Azul Claro Numazu
16 sep 2023
- 12:00
Kagoshima United
1 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
17 sep 2023
- 07:00
Kataller Toyama
2 1
Osaka
17 sep 2023
- 11:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
17 sep 2023
- 11:30
FC Ryukyu
2 3
Ehime FC
18 sep 2023
- 10:00
YSCC
4 2
Grulla Morioka
Kampuker 28
23 sep 2023
- 07:00
Grulla Morioka
1 0
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
23 sep 2023
- 08:00
Nara Club
0 1
FC Ryukyu
23 sep 2023
- 11:00
Parceiro Nagano
3 1
Kataller Toyama
23 sep 2023
- 11:00
Ehime FC
0 2
Kagoshima United
23 sep 2023
- 12:00
Imabari
2 0
Vanraure Hachinohe
24 sep 2023
- 06:00
Fukushima United
1 1
Sagamihara
24 sep 2023
- 07:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
0 0
FC Gifu
24 sep 2023
- 07:00
Azul Claro Numazu
1 2
Gainare Tottori
24 sep 2023
- 07:00
Osaka
0 0
Kitakyushu
24 sep 2023
- 07:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
0 1
YSCC
Kampuker 29
30 sep 2023
- 07:00
Sagamihara
2 1
Kitakyushu
30 sep 2023
- 11:30
FC Ryukyu
2 2
Parceiro Nagano
30 sep 2023
- 12:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
1 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 okt 2023
- 06:00
Kataller Toyama
3 2
Ehime FC
1 okt 2023
- 06:00
Gainare Tottori
2 1
Imabari
1 okt 2023
- 07:00
Azul Claro Numazu
1 2
Grulla Morioka
1 okt 2023
- 07:00
FC Gifu
0 1
Fukushima United
1 okt 2023
- 07:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 1
Osaka
1 okt 2023
- 07:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0 1
Nara Club
1 okt 2023
- 10:00
Kagoshima United
3 0
YSCC
Kampuker 30
5 okt 2023
- 12:00
Osaka
- -
Kagoshima United
7 okt 2023
- 06:30
FC Ryukyu
- -
Kamatamare Sanuki
8 okt 2023
- 06:00
Fukushima United
- -
Imabari
8 okt 2023
- 06:00
YSCC
- -
Nara Club
8 okt 2023
- 06:00
Gainare Tottori
- -
Sagamihara
8 okt 2023
- 07:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
- -
Grulla Morioka
8 okt 2023
- 07:00
Parceiro Nagano
- -
Vanraure Hachinohe
8 okt 2023
- 07:00
FC Gifu
- -
Azul Claro Numazu
8 okt 2023
- 07:00
Kitakyushu
- -
Kataller Toyama
8 okt 2023
- 08:00
Ehime FC
- -
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Kampuker 31
14 okt 2023
- 06:00
Grulla Morioka
- -
FC Ryukyu
14 okt 2023
- 06:00
Nara Club
- -
Fukushima United
15 okt 2023
- 06:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
- -
Parceiro Nagano
15 okt 2023
- 06:00
Imabari
- -
YSCC
15 okt 2023
- 06:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
- -
Sagamihara
15 okt 2023
- 06:55
Ehime FC
- -
Kitakyushu
15 okt 2023
- 07:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
- -
Kagoshima United
15 okt 2023
- 07:00
Kataller Toyama
- -
Azul Claro Numazu
15 okt 2023
- 07:00
Osaka
- -
FC Gifu
15 okt 2023
- 07:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
- -
Gainare Tottori
Kampuker 32
21 okt 2023
- 07:00
Sagamihara
- -
Ehime FC
21 okt 2023
- 11:30
FC Ryukyu
- -
Imabari