1. Division Belarus

2023
All
Home
Away
#
Klubb
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Arsenal
w w l w w
26
3
3
86
30
56
81
2
22
7
3
75
24
51
73
3
FC Vitebsk
w w w w w
23
4
5
68
22
46
73
4
19
5
8
55
40
15
62
5
MKK-Dnepr
l w w w w
19
4
9
84
52
32
61
6
Baranovichi
w l d w l
14
6
12
46
49
-3
48
7
13
7
12
62
52
10
46
8
Volna
l w w l l
12
7
13
41
49
-8
43
9
Niva
d w l w w
12
5
15
53
66
-13
41
10
11
8
13
51
56
-5
41
11
Lida
d l w w w
12
5
15
44
48
-4
41
12
Ostrovets FC
d d l l l
10
9
13
54
62
-8
39
13
Bumprom
w d w l w
10
8
14
45
62
-17
38
14
Orsha
d l l l l
8
7
17
50
62
-12
31
15
6
4
22
33
72
-39
22
16
Slonim
l d l l l
5
7
20
26
63
-37
22
17
Osipovichy
l l l l l
1
2
29
21
85
-64
5
show in full screen
Arsenal
FC Dnepr Mogilev
FC Vitebsk
Lokomotiv Gomel
MKK-Dnepr
Baranovichi
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Volna
Niva
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
Lida
Ostrovets FC
Bumprom
Orsha
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Slonim
Osipovichy
1Arsenal 2–0 4–0 0–1 1–4 3–0 3–2 1–0 4–1 6–0 7–2 4–0 1–0 4–3 5–1 1–1 4–0
2FC Dnepr Mogilev 2–0 0–0 1–1 2–1 1–0 0–1 3–0 2–1 3–0 2–1 2–2 5–0 3–1 6–1 3–1 1–0
3FC Vitebsk 0–1 0–1 2–0 1–0 0–1 0–0 3–0 3–0 3–0 0–0 3–0 2–1 3–2 2–1 4–1 5–1
4Lokomotiv Gomel 1–3 0–3 2–0 4–1 3–1 2–1 1–0 3–4 2–2 3–0 2–1 4–0 1–2 2–0 1–0 2–0
5MKK-Dnepr 2–2 5–2 0–4 4–0 5–0 2–2 1–1 6–3 4–2 1–0 3–1 2–0 0–2 0–2 5–1 2–1
6Baranovichi 2–2 0–4 0–4 1–1 2–3 1–1 3–1 0–2 2–0 4–2 1–1 2–1 3–2 2–0 2–1 2–0
7Zhodino Yuzhnoe 0–2 0–4 1–2 2–3 4–1 2–2 0–0 4–1 5–1 1–2 3–3 2–3 1–1 3–0 1–0 2–0
8Volna 1–2 0–2 0–4 4–2 2–4 1–0 2–1 1–0 2–2 2–0 2–2 1–4 3–2 3–0 1–0 2–1
9Niva 0–3 3–4 1–2 1–1 0–5 4–3 1–2 5–2 1–1 1–2 1–1 0–4 3–1 1–3 1–0 3–1
10Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 1–3 0–0 0–0 5–0 2–3 2–1 5–1 2–1 1–2 2–3 1–2 4–0 1–3 2–1 1–0 3–0
11Lida 1–2 0–3 1–2 0–0 3–2 0–1 1–2 1–1 0–1 0–3 4–0 4–1 0–0 3–1 2–2 4–1
12Ostrovets FC 2–4 0–0 1–2 0–2 2–5 0–1 0–3 1–4 1–1 1–1 1–0 2–1 4–4 3–1 1–0 2–4
13Bumprom 1–2 1–1 0–1 0–2 2–2 0–2 3–2 0–0 3–2 2–0 2–0 0–7 2–2 2–1 3–3 3–1
14Orsha 1–2 1–1 2–3 0–3 2–1 1–0 2–5 0–1 1–1 1–2 0–3 0–1 2–2 3–2 1–2 3–0
15Shakhtyor Petrikov 0–1 0–1 1–6 1–2 1–3 1–1 1–5 2–1 1–3 3–3 0–1 2–4 1–1 2–1 0–1 1–1
16Slonim 1–5 0–5 0–3 1–2 0–5 0–3 2–0 0–0 0–1 1–1 0–1 0–5 2–2 2–1 0–1 4–1
17Osipovichy 0–2 2–8 0–4 0–2 1–2 1–3 2–3 0–2 1–4 0–1 0–3 1–3 0–1 1–3 0–1 0–0
Kommende kamper
Overføringer
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Kampuker 1
1 apr 2023
- 12:00
Slonim
0 5
MKK-Dnepr
1 apr 2023
- 13:30
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
0 0
Volna
1 apr 2023
- 14:30
Lida
4 1
Osipovichy
1 apr 2023
- 15:30
Niva
0 4
Bumprom
2 apr 2023
- 12:00
Ostrovets FC
0 1
Baranovichi
2 apr 2023
- 13:30
Lokomotiv Gomel
2 2
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
2 apr 2023
- 14:30
Arsenal
5 1
Shakhtyor Petrikov
2 apr 2023
- 15:30
FC Dnepr Mogilev
3 1
Orsha
Kampuker 2
8 apr 2023
- 12:00
Ostrovets FC
1 0
Slonim
8 apr 2023
- 13:30
Bumprom
1 1
FC Dnepr Mogilev
8 apr 2023
- 14:30
Shakhtyor Petrikov
1 2
Lokomotiv Gomel
8 apr 2023
- 15:30
FC Vitebsk
0 0
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
8 apr 2023
- 16:00
Arsenal
4 0
Osipovichy
9 apr 2023
- 12:00
Lida
0 0
Orsha
9 apr 2023
- 14:00
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
2 1
Baranovichi
9 apr 2023
- 16:00
Volna
1 0
Niva
Kampuker 3
14 apr 2023
- 12:00
Lida
4 1
Bumprom
14 apr 2023
- 13:30
Slonim
1 1
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
14 apr 2023
- 14:30
MKK-Dnepr
3 1
Ostrovets FC
14 apr 2023
- 16:30
Lokomotiv Gomel
2 0
Osipovichy
15 apr 2023
- 12:00
FC Dnepr Mogilev
3 0
Volna
15 apr 2023
- 14:00
Arsenal
4 3
Orsha
15 apr 2023
- 15:00
Baranovichi
2 0
Shakhtyor Petrikov
15 apr 2023
- 16:00
Niva
1 2
FC Vitebsk
Kampuker 4
22 apr 2023
- 12:00
Osipovichy
1 3
Baranovichi
22 apr 2023
- 13:00
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
4 1
Niva
22 apr 2023
- 14:00
FC Vitebsk
0 1
FC Dnepr Mogilev
22 apr 2023
- 15:00
Shakhtyor Petrikov
0 1
Slonim
22 apr 2023
- 16:45
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
2 3
MKK-Dnepr
23 apr 2023
- 12:00
Volna
2 0
Lida
23 apr 2023
- 14:00
Orsha
0 3
Lokomotiv Gomel
23 apr 2023
- 16:00
Bumprom
1 2
Arsenal
Kampuker 5
29 apr 2023
- 14:00
Ostrovets FC
1 1
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
29 apr 2023
- 15:00
Lida
1 2
FC Vitebsk
29 apr 2023
- 16:30
Baranovichi
3 2
Orsha
30 apr 2023
- 13:00
Arsenal
1 0
Volna
30 apr 2023
- 15:00
Slonim
4 1
Osipovichy
30 apr 2023
- 17:00
Lokomotiv Gomel
4 0
Bumprom
1 mai 2023
- 14:00
MKK-Dnepr
0 2
Shakhtyor Petrikov
1 mai 2023
- 16:00
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0 1
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Kampuker 6
6 mai 2023
- 14:00
Bumprom
0 2
Baranovichi
6 mai 2023
- 16:00
Volna
4 2
Lokomotiv Gomel
7 mai 2023
- 13:00
Niva
3 4
FC Dnepr Mogilev
7 mai 2023
- 15:00
Orsha
1 2
Slonim
7 mai 2023
- 17:00
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
1 2
Lida
8 mai 2023
- 12:00
Osipovichy
1 2
MKK-Dnepr
8 mai 2023
- 14:00
FC Vitebsk
0 1
Arsenal
8 mai 2023
- 16:00
Shakhtyor Petrikov
2 4
Ostrovets FC
Kampuker 7
13 mai 2023
- 12:00
Ostrovets FC
2 4
Osipovichy
13 mai 2023
- 14:00
Baranovichi
3 1
Volna
13 mai 2023
- 16:00
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
2 1
Shakhtyor Petrikov
13 mai 2023
- 17:00
Lida
0 1
Niva
14 mai 2023
- 12:00
Slonim
2 2
Bumprom
14 mai 2023
- 14:00
Lokomotiv Gomel
2 0
FC Vitebsk
14 mai 2023
- 15:00
MKK-Dnepr
0 2
Orsha
14 mai 2023
- 17:00
Arsenal
3 2
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Kampuker 8
20 mai 2023
- 13:00
Osipovichy
0 1
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
20 mai 2023
- 15:00
Bumprom
2 2
MKK-Dnepr
20 mai 2023
- 17:00
FC Vitebsk
0 1
Baranovichi
20 mai 2023
- 18:00
Volna
1 0
Slonim
21 mai 2023
- 13:00
FC Dnepr Mogilev
2 1
Lida
21 mai 2023
- 15:00
Niva
0 3
Arsenal
21 mai 2023
- 17:00
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
2 3
Lokomotiv Gomel
21 mai 2023
- 18:00
Orsha
0 1
Ostrovets FC
Kampuker 9
27 mai 2023
- 12:00
MKK-Dnepr
1 1
Volna
27 mai 2023
- 14:00
Slonim
0 3
FC Vitebsk
27 mai 2023
- 16:00
Ostrovets FC
2 1
Bumprom
27 mai 2023
- 17:30
Baranovichi
1 1
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
28 mai 2023
- 13:00
Arsenal
2 0
FC Dnepr Mogilev
28 mai 2023
- 15:00
Lokomotiv Gomel
3 4
Niva
28 mai 2023
- 16:00
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
1 3
Orsha
28 mai 2023
- 17:30
Shakhtyor Petrikov
1 1
Osipovichy
Kampuker 10
3 jun 2023
- 13:00
Volna
2 2
Ostrovets FC
3 jun 2023
- 14:00
Niva
4 3
Baranovichi
3 jun 2023
- 16:00
Orsha
3 2
Shakhtyor Petrikov
3 jun 2023
- 18:00
Lida
1 2
Arsenal
4 jun 2023
- 13:00
FC Dnepr Mogilev
1 1
Lokomotiv Gomel
4 jun 2023
- 15:00
Bumprom
2 0
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
4 jun 2023
- 17:00
FC Vitebsk
1 0
MKK-Dnepr
4 jun 2023
- 18:00
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
1 0
Slonim
Kampuker 11
10 jun 2023
- 13:00
Baranovichi
0 4
FC Dnepr Mogilev
10 jun 2023
- 15:00
Lokomotiv Gomel
3 0
Lida
10 jun 2023
- 17:00
Ostrovets FC
1 2
FC Vitebsk
10 jun 2023
- 18:00
Shakhtyor Petrikov
1 1
Bumprom
11 jun 2023
- 12:30
Osipovichy
1 3
Orsha
11 jun 2023
- 14:30
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
2 1
Volna
11 jun 2023
- 15:00
Slonim
0 1
Niva
11 jun 2023
- 16:30
MKK-Dnepr
2 2
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Kampuker 12
17 jun 2023
- 13:00
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
3 3
Ostrovets FC
17 jun 2023
- 14:00
FC Vitebsk
3 0
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
17 jun 2023
- 16:00
FC Dnepr Mogilev
3 1
Slonim
17 jun 2023
- 18:00
Volna
3 0
Shakhtyor Petrikov
18 jun 2023
- 12:00
Lida
0 1
Baranovichi
18 jun 2023
- 14:00
Arsenal
0 1
Lokomotiv Gomel
18 jun 2023
- 16:00
Niva
0 5
MKK-Dnepr
18 jun 2023
- 17:30
Bumprom
3 1
Osipovichy
Kampuker 13
24 jun 2023
- 13:00
Baranovichi
2 2
Arsenal
24 jun 2023
- 15:00
Ostrovets FC
1 1
Niva
24 jun 2023
- 17:00
Slonim
0 1
Lida
24 jun 2023
- 19:00
Orsha
2 2
Bumprom
25 jun 2023
- 13:00
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
5 1
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
25 jun 2023
- 15:00
Osipovichy
0 2
Volna
25 jun 2023
- 17:00
Shakhtyor Petrikov
1 6
FC Vitebsk
25 jun 2023
- 18:00
MKK-Dnepr
5 2
FC Dnepr Mogilev
Kampuker 14
1 jul 2023
- 12:00
Lida
3 2
MKK-Dnepr
1 jul 2023
- 14:00
Lokomotiv Gomel
3 1
Baranovichi
1 jul 2023
- 16:00
FC Dnepr Mogilev
2 2
Ostrovets FC
1 jul 2023
- 18:00
Arsenal
1 1
Slonim
2 jul 2023
- 13:00
Niva
1 1
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
2 jul 2023
- 14:00
Volna
3 2
Orsha
2 jul 2023
- 16:00
FC Vitebsk
5 1
Osipovichy
2 jul 2023
- 18:00
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
3 0
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Kampuker 15
8 jul 2023
- 12:00
Slonim
1 2
Lokomotiv Gomel
8 jul 2023
- 14:00
Bumprom
0 0
Volna
8 jul 2023
- 16:00
Orsha
2 3
FC Vitebsk
8 jul 2023
- 18:00
Osipovichy
2 3
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
9 jul 2023
- 14:00
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
0 0
FC Dnepr Mogilev
9 jul 2023
- 16:00
Shakhtyor Petrikov
1 3
Niva
9 jul 2023
- 17:00
MKK-Dnepr
2 2
Arsenal
9 jul 2023
- 18:00
Ostrovets FC
1 0
Lida
Kampuker 16
15 jul 2023
- 13:00
Lida
0 3
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
15 jul 2023
- 14:00
Arsenal
4 0
Ostrovets FC
15 jul 2023
- 15:00
FC Vitebsk
2 1
Bumprom
15 jul 2023
- 17:00
Baranovichi
2 1
Slonim
16 jul 2023
- 14:00
FC Dnepr Mogilev
6 1
Shakhtyor Petrikov
16 jul 2023
- 15:00
Niva
3 1
Osipovichy
16 jul 2023
- 16:00
Lokomotiv Gomel
4 1
MKK-Dnepr
16 jul 2023
- 17:00
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
1 1
Orsha
Kampuker 17
4 aug 2023
- 17:00
MKK-Dnepr
5 0
Baranovichi
4 aug 2023
- 17:00
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
1 3
Arsenal
5 aug 2023
- 13:00
Ostrovets FC
0 2
Lokomotiv Gomel
5 aug 2023
- 14:00
Shakhtyor Petrikov
0 1
Lida
5 aug 2023
- 16:00
Bumprom
3 2
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
5 aug 2023
- 17:00
Osipovichy
2 8
FC Dnepr Mogilev
6 aug 2023
- 15:00
Volna
0 4
FC Vitebsk
6 aug 2023
- 17:00
Orsha
1 1
Niva
Kampuker 18
11 aug 2023
- 16:00
Volna
2 1
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
11 aug 2023
- 16:00
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
5 0
Lokomotiv Gomel
11 aug 2023
- 17:00
Baranovichi
1 1
Ostrovets FC
11 aug 2023
- 17:00
MKK-Dnepr
5 1
Slonim
12 aug 2023
- 12:00
Bumprom
3 2
Niva
12 aug 2023
- 14:00
Shakhtyor Petrikov
0 1
Arsenal
12 aug 2023
- 16:00
Osipovichy
0 3
Lida
12 aug 2023
- 17:00
Orsha
1 1
FC Dnepr Mogilev
Kampuker 19
15 aug 2023
- 16:00
Slonim
0 5
Ostrovets FC
15 aug 2023
- 17:00
Baranovichi
2 0
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
16 aug 2023
- 13:00
Niva
5 2
Volna
16 aug 2023
- 13:30
Osipovichy
0 2
Arsenal
16 aug 2023
- 15:00
Lokomotiv Gomel
2 0
Shakhtyor Petrikov
16 aug 2023
- 16:30
FC Dnepr Mogilev
5 0
Bumprom
16 aug 2023
- 17:00
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
1 2
FC Vitebsk
30 aug 2023
- 16:00
Orsha
0 3
Lida
Kampuker 20
19 aug 2023
- 16:00
Ostrovets FC
2 5
MKK-Dnepr
20 aug 2023
- 13:00
Osipovichy
0 2
Lokomotiv Gomel
20 aug 2023
- 14:00
FC Vitebsk
3 0
Niva
20 aug 2023
- 15:00
Volna
0 2
FC Dnepr Mogilev
20 aug 2023
- 16:00
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
1 0
Slonim
20 aug 2023
- 17:00
Orsha
1 2
Arsenal
21 aug 2023
- 15:30
Shakhtyor Petrikov
1 1
Baranovichi
21 aug 2023
- 16:30
Bumprom
2 0
Lida
Kampuker 21
26 aug 2023
- 13:00
Lokomotiv Gomel
1 2
Orsha
26 aug 2023
- 14:00
Lida
1 1
Volna
26 aug 2023
- 15:00
Slonim
0 1
Shakhtyor Petrikov
26 aug 2023
- 16:00
Baranovichi
2 0
Osipovichy
27 aug 2023
- 12:00
MKK-Dnepr
4 2
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
27 aug 2023
- 15:00
Niva
1 2
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
27 aug 2023
- 16:00
Arsenal
1 0
Bumprom
27 aug 2023
- 17:00
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0 0
FC Vitebsk
Kampuker 22
2 sep 2023
- 14:00
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
0 4
FC Dnepr Mogilev
2 sep 2023
- 15:00
Shakhtyor Petrikov
1 3
MKK-Dnepr
2 sep 2023
- 16:00
Osipovichy
0 0
Slonim
2 sep 2023
- 17:00
Volna
1 2
Arsenal
3 sep 2023
- 12:00
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
1 2
Ostrovets FC
3 sep 2023
- 13:00
FC Vitebsk
0 0
Lida
3 sep 2023
- 14:00
Orsha
1 0
Baranovichi
3 sep 2023
- 16:00
Bumprom
0 2
Lokomotiv Gomel
Kampuker 23
9 sep 2023
- 13:00
Lida
1 2
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
9 sep 2023
- 14:00
Ostrovets FC
3 1
Shakhtyor Petrikov
9 sep 2023
- 15:00
Arsenal
4 0
FC Vitebsk
9 sep 2023
- 16:00
Slonim
2 1
Orsha
10 sep 2023
- 13:00
Lokomotiv Gomel
1 0
Volna
10 sep 2023
- 14:00
MKK-Dnepr
2 1
Osipovichy
10 sep 2023
- 15:00
FC Dnepr Mogilev
2 1
Niva
10 sep 2023
- 16:00
Baranovichi
2 1
Bumprom
Kampuker 24
16 sep 2023
- 13:00
Niva
1 2
Lida
16 sep 2023
- 14:00
Orsha
2 1
MKK-Dnepr
16 sep 2023
- 15:00
FC Vitebsk
2 0
Lokomotiv Gomel
16 sep 2023
- 17:00
Volna
1 0
Baranovichi
17 sep 2023
- 13:00
Bumprom
3 3
Slonim
17 sep 2023
- 14:00
Osipovichy
1 3
Ostrovets FC
17 sep 2023
- 15:00
Shakhtyor Petrikov
3 3
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
17 sep 2023
- 16:00
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
0 2
Arsenal
Kampuker 25
23 sep 2023
- 12:00
MKK-Dnepr
2 0
Bumprom
23 sep 2023
- 13:00
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
3 0
Osipovichy
23 sep 2023
- 14:00
Ostrovets FC
4 4
Orsha
23 sep 2023
- 15:00
Slonim
0 0
Volna
24 sep 2023
- 13:00
Lida
0 3
FC Dnepr Mogilev
24 sep 2023
- 14:00
Baranovichi
0 4
FC Vitebsk
24 sep 2023
- 14:00
Arsenal
4 1
Niva
24 sep 2023
- 15:00
Lokomotiv Gomel
2 1
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Kampuker 26
30 sep 2023
- 13:00
Osipovichy
0 1
Shakhtyor Petrikov
30 sep 2023
- 14:00
Bumprom
0 7
Ostrovets FC
30 sep 2023
- 15:00
FC Vitebsk
4 1
Slonim
30 sep 2023
- 16:00
Orsha
1 2
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
1 okt 2023
- 13:00
Niva
1 1
Lokomotiv Gomel
1 okt 2023
- 14:00
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
2 2
Baranovichi
1 okt 2023
- 16:00
Volna
2 4
MKK-Dnepr
1 okt 2023
- 17:00
FC Dnepr Mogilev
2 0
Arsenal
Kampuker 27
7 okt 2023
- 12:00
Arsenal
7 2
Lida
7 okt 2023
- 13:00
Shakhtyor Petrikov
2 1
Orsha
7 okt 2023
- 14:00
Ostrovets FC
1 4
Volna
7 okt 2023
- 15:00
Lokomotiv Gomel
0 3
FC Dnepr Mogilev
7 okt 2023
- 20:00
MKK-Dnepr
0 4
FC Vitebsk
8 okt 2023
- 13:00
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
4 0
Bumprom
8 okt 2023
- 14:00
Slonim
2 0
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
8 okt 2023
- 15:00
Baranovichi
0 2
Niva
Kampuker 28
14 okt 2023
- 13:00
Lida
0 0
Lokomotiv Gomel
14 okt 2023
- 14:00
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
4 1
MKK-Dnepr
14 okt 2023
- 15:00
Bumprom
2 1
Shakhtyor Petrikov
14 okt 2023
- 17:00
FC Vitebsk
3 0
Ostrovets FC
15 okt 2023
- 13:00
Niva
1 0
Slonim
15 okt 2023
- 14:00
Orsha
3 0
Osipovichy
15 okt 2023
- 15:00
Volna
2 2
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
15 okt 2023
- 17:00
FC Dnepr Mogilev
1 0
Baranovichi
Kampuker 29
21 okt 2023
- 12:30
Slonim
0 5
FC Dnepr Mogilev
21 okt 2023
- 13:00
MKK-Dnepr
6 3
Niva
21 okt 2023
- 13:30
Shakhtyor Petrikov
2 1
Volna
21 okt 2023
- 14:30
Baranovichi
4 2
Lida
22 okt 2023
- 12:00
Osipovichy
0 1
Bumprom
22 okt 2023
- 13:00
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
0 0
FC Vitebsk
22 okt 2023
- 13:30
Ostrovets FC
0 3
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
22 okt 2023
- 14:30
Lokomotiv Gomel
1 3
Arsenal
Kampuker 30
28 okt 2023
- 12:00
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
5 1
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
28 okt 2023
- 13:00
Arsenal
3 0
Baranovichi
28 okt 2023
- 14:00
Lida
2 2
Slonim
28 okt 2023
- 14:00
Niva
1 1
Ostrovets FC
28 okt 2023
- 16:00
FC Vitebsk
2 1
Shakhtyor Petrikov
29 okt 2023
- 12:00
Bumprom
2 2
Orsha
29 okt 2023
- 13:00
Volna
2 1
Osipovichy
29 okt 2023
- 14:00
FC Dnepr Mogilev
2 1
MKK-Dnepr
Kampuker 31
3 nov 2023
- 13:00
Ostrovets FC
0 0
FC Dnepr Mogilev
4 nov 2023
- 11:00
MKK-Dnepr
1 0
Lida
4 nov 2023
- 12:00
Slonim
1 5
Arsenal
4 nov 2023
- 13:00
Osipovichy
0 4
FC Vitebsk
4 nov 2023
- 14:00
Orsha
0 1
Volna
5 nov 2023
- 11:00
Baranovichi
1 1
Lokomotiv Gomel
5 nov 2023
- 12:00
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
1 2
Niva
5 nov 2023
- 13:00
Shakhtyor Petrikov
1 5
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Kampuker 32
11 nov 2023
- 11:00
Arsenal
1 4
MKK-Dnepr
11 nov 2023
- 12:00
Lokomotiv Gomel
1 0
Slonim
11 nov 2023
- 14:00
FC Dnepr Mogilev
3 0
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
11 nov 2023
- 16:00
FC Vitebsk
3 2
Orsha
12 nov 2023
- 11:00
Lida
4 0
Ostrovets FC
12 nov 2023
- 12:00
Niva
1 3
Shakhtyor Petrikov
12 nov 2023
- 12:30
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
2 0
Osipovichy
12 nov 2023
- 13:00
Volna
1 4
Bumprom
Kampuker 33
18 nov 2023
- 11:00
MKK-Dnepr
4 0
Lokomotiv Gomel
18 nov 2023
- 12:00
Bumprom
0 1
FC Vitebsk
18 nov 2023
- 12:00
Shakhtyor Petrikov
0 1
FC Dnepr Mogilev
18 nov 2023
- 12:00
Ostrovets FC
2 4
Arsenal
19 nov 2023
- 12:00
Osipovichy
1 4
Niva
19 nov 2023
- 12:00
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
2 3
Lida
19 nov 2023
- 12:30
Slonim
0 3
Baranovichi
19 nov 2023
- 13:00
Orsha
2 5
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Kampuker 34
25 nov 2023
- 12:00
Baranovichi
2 3
MKK-Dnepr
25 nov 2023
- 12:00
Lokomotiv Gomel
2 1
Ostrovets FC
25 nov 2023
- 12:00
Arsenal
6 0
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
25 nov 2023
- 12:00
Lida
3 1
Shakhtyor Petrikov
25 nov 2023
- 12:00
FC Dnepr Mogilev
1 0
Osipovichy
25 nov 2023
- 12:00
Niva
3 1
Orsha
25 nov 2023
- 12:00
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
2 3
Bumprom
25 nov 2023
- 12:00
FC Vitebsk
3 0
Volna
FC Vitebsk
FC Vitebsk
Arrivals
Spiller
Club Out
Fødselsdato
Transfer Date
Fee
Club Out / Transfer Date / Fee
player photo
R. Teverov
Forward
- mai 1, 1994
Zhetysu
mai 1, 1994
jul 21, 2023
Free
Zhetysu
jul 21, 2023 Free
player photo
Evgeni Guletskiy
Defender
- jan 15, 2001
FC Isloch Minsk R.
jan 15, 2001
jul 14, 2023
Free
FC Isloch Minsk R.
jul 14, 2023 Free
player photo
Semen Egorov
Defender
- okt 19, 1999
Ryazan
okt 19, 1999
feb 28, 2023
Free
Ryazan
feb 28, 2023 Free
player photo
I. Nemchenok
-
Orsha
jan 1, 2023
Orsha
jan 1, 2023
Departures
Spiller
Club In
Fødselsdato
Transfer Date
Fee
Club In / Transfer Date / Fee
player photo
Ivan Novichkov
Goalkeeper
- nov 14, 2003
Lokomotiv Gomel
nov 14, 2003
apr 7, 2023
Loan
Lokomotiv Gomel
apr 7, 2023 Loan
player photo
S. Ouedraogo
-
Maqtaaral
mar 1, 2023
Free
Maqtaaral
mar 1, 2023 Free
player photo
A. Sakovich
-
Kuban Kholding
feb 21, 2023
Free
Kuban Kholding
feb 21, 2023 Free
player photo
R. Teverov
Forward
- mai 1, 1994
Zhetysu
mai 1, 1994
feb 12, 2023
Free
Zhetysu
feb 12, 2023 Free
player photo
A. Kocharyan
Midfielder
- mar 5, 1996
Alashkert
mar 5, 1996
jan 19, 2023
Free
Alashkert
jan 19, 2023 Free
player photo
A. Edemskaya
-
Ryazan W
jan 1, 2023
Free
Ryazan W
jan 1, 2023 Free
player photo
Nikita Baranok
Defender
- mar 31, 2004
Shakhter Soligorsk
mar 31, 2004
jan 1, 2023
Free
Shakhter Soligorsk
jan 1, 2023 Free
player photo
Sergey Volkov
Midfielder
- jan 27, 1999
Bate Borisov
jan 27, 1999
jan 1, 2023
Bate Borisov
jan 1, 2023
FC Dnepr Mogilev
FC Dnepr Mogilev
Arrivals
Spiller
Club Out
Fødselsdato
Transfer Date
Fee
Club Out / Transfer Date / Fee
player photo
Martin Artyukh
Forward
- mai 6, 1996
FC Isloch Minsk R.
mai 6, 1996
aug 2, 2023
Free
FC Isloch Minsk R.
aug 2, 2023 Free
player photo
N. Khlusov
Forward
-
Krylya Sovetov
jul 27, 2023
Loan
Krylya Sovetov
jul 27, 2023 Loan
player photo
G. Martjanov
Defender
- aug 22, 2002