Liga Pro Ecuador

2023
Kommende kamper
Overføringer
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Kampuker 1
25 feb 2023
- 02:00
Deportivo Cuenca
2 0
LDU de Quito
25 feb 2023
- 21:00
Independiente del Valle
3 1
Mushuc Runa SC
25 feb 2023
- 23:30
Guayaquil City FC
1 1
Cumbayá
26 feb 2023
- 02:00
Gualaceo SC
2 1
Barcelona SC
26 feb 2023
- 21:00
Tecnico Universitario
4 1
Universidad Catolica
26 feb 2023
- 23:30
Aucas
0 2
El Nacional
27 feb 2023
- 02:00
Emelec
2 0
Libertad
28 feb 2023
- 02:00
Delfin SC
1 1
Orense SC
5 aug 2023
- 02:00
Libertad
0 0
Emelec
5 aug 2023
- 20:00
Universidad Catolica
0 0
Tecnico Universitario
5 aug 2023
- 22:30
Orense SC
0 0
Delfin SC
6 aug 2023
- 01:00
El Nacional
2 2
Aucas
6 aug 2023
- 20:00
Mushuc Runa SC
1 0
Independiente del Valle
6 aug 2023
- 22:30
Cumbayá
2 2
Guayaquil City FC
7 aug 2023
- 01:00
Barcelona SC
2 0
Gualaceo SC
8 aug 2023
- 02:00
LDU de Quito
2 0
Deportivo Cuenca
Kampuker 2
4 mar 2023
- 02:00
Libertad
3 1
Deportivo Cuenca
4 mar 2023
- 21:00
El Nacional
3 2
Tecnico Universitario
4 mar 2023
- 23:30
LDU de Quito
1 1
Aucas
5 mar 2023
- 02:00
Barcelona SC
5 0
Delfin SC
5 mar 2023
- 21:00
Mushuc Runa SC
2 1
Gualaceo SC
5 mar 2023
- 23:30
Universidad Catolica
3 0
Guayaquil City FC
6 mar 2023
- 02:00
Orense SC
2 1
Emelec
7 mar 2023
- 02:00
Cumbayá
1 0
Independiente del Valle
12 aug 2023
- 00:30
Guayaquil City FC
0 0
Universidad Catolica
12 aug 2023
- 03:00
Gualaceo SC
0 0
Mushuc Runa SC
12 aug 2023
- 20:00
Deportivo Cuenca
2 1
Libertad
12 aug 2023
- 22:30
Tecnico Universitario
3 3
El Nacional
13 aug 2023
- 01:00
Delfin SC
1 1
Barcelona SC
13 aug 2023
- 20:00
Independiente del Valle
2 0
Cumbayá
13 aug 2023
- 22:30
Emelec
0 0
Orense SC
14 aug 2023
- 01:00
Aucas
0 0
LDU de Quito
Kampuker 3
18 mar 2023
- 02:00
Gualaceo SC
2 1
Orense SC
18 mar 2023
- 21:00
Delfin SC
3 2
Libertad
18 mar 2023
- 23:30
Guayaquil City FC
4 1
Mushuc Runa SC
19 mar 2023
- 02:00
Independiente del Valle
1 0
Barcelona SC
19 mar 2023
- 21:00
Aucas
4 1
Universidad Catolica
19 mar 2023
- 23:30
El Nacional
0 2
LDU de Quito
20 mar 2023
- 02:00
Emelec
1 0
Tecnico Universitario
21 mar 2023
- 02:00
Deportivo Cuenca
1 0
Cumbayá
16 aug 2023
- 23:30
Mushuc Runa SC
3 0
Guayaquil City FC
17 aug 2023
- 02:00
Orense SC
2 0
Gualaceo SC
17 aug 2023
- 21:00
Libertad
1 3
Delfin SC
17 aug 2023
- 23:30
Universidad Catolica
2 2
Aucas
18 aug 2023
- 02:00
Tecnico Universitario
0 0
Emelec
18 aug 2023
- 22:00
Cumbayá
1 1
Deportivo Cuenca
19 aug 2023
- 00:30
LDU de Quito
0 0
El Nacional
19 aug 2023
- 03:00
Barcelona SC
1 1
Independiente del Valle
Kampuker 4
1 apr 2023
- 00:30
Universidad Catolica
2 3
Independiente del Valle
1 apr 2023
- 03:00
LDU de Quito
6 1
Gualaceo SC
1 apr 2023
- 21:00
Libertad
2 2
Aucas
1 apr 2023
- 23:30
Barcelona SC
1 0
Mushuc Runa SC
2 apr 2023
- 02:00
Delfin SC
3 2
Emelec
2 apr 2023
- 21:00
Tecnico Universitario
3 0
Deportivo Cuenca
2 apr 2023
- 23:30
Cumbayá
2 0
El Nacional
3 apr 2023
- 02:00
Orense SC
3 2
Guayaquil City FC
26 aug 2023
- 02:00
El Nacional
2 2
Cumbayá
26 aug 2023
- 20:00
Independiente del Valle
0 1
Universidad Catolica
26 aug 2023
- 22:30
Guayaquil City FC
1 0
Orense SC
27 aug 2023
- 01:00
Mushuc Runa SC
2 2
Barcelona SC
27 aug 2023
- 20:00
Aucas
1 2
Libertad
27 aug 2023
- 22:30
Emelec
0 1
Delfin SC
28 aug 2023
- 01:00
Gualaceo SC
1 3
LDU de Quito
29 aug 2023
- 02:00
Deportivo Cuenca
1 1
Tecnico Universitario
Kampuker 5
8 apr 2023
- 02:00
Orense SC
2 0
Deportivo Cuenca
8 apr 2023
- 20:00
Gualaceo SC
1 1
Tecnico Universitario
8 apr 2023
- 22:30
El Nacional
1 2
Universidad Catolica
9 apr 2023
- 01:00
Independiente del Valle
3 0
Delfin SC
9 apr 2023
- 20:00
Mushuc Runa SC
2 1
Libertad
9 apr 2023
- 22:30
Guayaquil City FC
1 2
LDU de Quito
10 apr 2023
- 01:00
Aucas
2 1
Emelec
11 apr 2023
- 02:00
Barcelona SC
4 1
Cumbayá
2 sep 2023
- 02:00
Delfin SC
1 0
Independiente del Valle
2 sep 2023
- 20:00
Libertad
0 1
Mushuc Runa SC
2 sep 2023
- 22:30
Universidad Catolica
1 1
El Nacional
3 sep 2023
- 01:00
Emelec
0 0
Aucas
3 sep 2023
- 20:00
Deportivo Cuenca
1 0
Orense SC
3 sep 2023
- 22:30
Tecnico Universitario
4 0
Gualaceo SC
4 sep 2023
- 01:00
Cumbayá
2 2
Barcelona SC
5 sep 2023
- 02:00
LDU de Quito
2 0
Guayaquil City FC
Kampuker 6
15 apr 2023
- 02:00
Libertad
0 0
Independiente del Valle
15 apr 2023
- 19:30
Tecnico Universitario
0 1
Aucas
15 apr 2023
- 22:00
Deportivo Cuenca
4 1
Guayaquil City FC
16 apr 2023
- 01:00
LDU de Quito
0 1
Barcelona SC
16 apr 2023
- 20:00
Cumbayá
1 0
Gualaceo SC
16 apr 2023
- 22:30
Delfin SC
3 0
Mushuc Runa SC
17 apr 2023
- 23:30
Emelec
1 2
El Nacional
18 apr 2023
- 02:00
Universidad Catolica
1 1
Orense SC
16 sep 2023
- 02:00
Orense SC
1 2
Universidad Catolica
16 sep 2023
- 20:00
Mushuc Runa SC
2 0
Delfin SC
16 sep 2023
- 22:30
Guayaquil City FC
0 0
Deportivo Cuenca
17 sep 2023
- 01:00
El Nacional
1 1
Emelec
17 sep 2023
- 19:30
Aucas
2 4
Tecnico Universitario
17 sep 2023
- 22:00
Independiente del Valle
2 0
Libertad
18 sep 2023
- 01:00
Barcelona SC
1 0
LDU de Quito
19 sep 2023
- 02:00
Gualaceo SC
0 3
Cumbayá
Kampuker 7
22 apr 2023
- 02:00
Guayaquil City FC
2 1
Delfin SC
22 apr 2023
- 20:00
Gualaceo SC
1 0
Universidad Catolica
22 apr 2023
- 22:30
Independiente del Valle
1 0
Tecnico Universitario
23 apr 2023
- 01:00
Orense SC
2 1
LDU de Quito
23 apr 2023
- 20:00
El Nacional
4 2
Libertad
23 apr 2023
- 22:30
Barcelona SC
2 1
Deportivo Cuenca
24 apr 2023
- 01:00
Mushuc Runa SC
0 0
Emelec
25 apr 2023
- 02:00
Aucas
2 1
Cumbayá
23 sep 2023
- 02:00
Delfin SC
- -
Guayaquil City FC
23 sep 2023
- 20:00
Universidad Catolica
0 0
Gualaceo SC
23 sep 2023
- 22:30
Emelec
3 1
Mushuc Runa SC
24 sep 2023
- 01:00
Tecnico Universitario
2 2
Independiente del Valle
24 sep 2023
- 21:00
Cumbayá
1 1
Aucas
24 sep 2023
- 22:30
LDU de Quito
- -
Orense SC
25 sep 2023
- 02:00
Deportivo Cuenca
1 2
Barcelona SC
26 sep 2023
- 02:00
Libertad
0 1
El Nacional
Kampuker 8
29 apr 2023
- 00:30
Aucas
1 0
Guayaquil City FC
29 apr 2023
- 03:00
Emelec
2 3
Independiente del Valle
29 apr 2023
- 20:00
Deportivo Cuenca
1 2
Gualaceo SC
29 apr 2023
- 22:30
Universidad Catolica
0 4
LDU de Quito
30 apr 2023
- 01:00
Tecnico Universitario
2 2
Barcelona SC
30 apr 2023
- 20:00
Cumbayá
1 1
Mushuc Runa SC
30 apr 2023
- 22:30
Libertad
0 0
Orense SC
1 mai 2023
- 01:00
Delfin SC
2 0
El Nacional
30 sep 2023
- 22:30
El Nacional
2 2
Delfin SC
1 okt 2023
- 01:00
Independiente del Valle
2 1
Emelec
1 okt 2023
Mushuc Runa SC
- -
Cumbayá
1 okt 2023
Gualaceo SC
- -
Deportivo Cuenca
1 okt 2023
- 20:00
Guayaquil City FC
0 1
Aucas
1 okt 2023
- 22:30
LDU de Quito
- -
Universidad Catolica
2 okt 2023
- 01:00
Barcelona SC
1 0
Tecnico Universitario
3 okt 2023
- 02:00
Orense SC
- -
Libertad
Kampuker 9
6 mai 2023
- 02:00
Orense SC
2 1
Tecnico Universitario
6 mai 2023
- 20:00
Universidad Catolica
1 0
Deportivo Cuenca
6 mai 2023
- 22:30
Guayaquil City FC
1 1
Libertad
7 mai 2023
- 01:00
Gualaceo SC
1 2
Independiente del Valle
7 mai 2023
- 20:00
Mushuc Runa SC
0 1
El Nacional
7 mai 2023
- 22:30
Cumbayá
0 0
Emelec
8 mai 2023
- 01:00
Barcelona SC
5 1
Aucas
9 mai 2023
- 02:00
LDU de Quito
1 1
Delfin SC
7 okt 2023
- 20:00
Tecnico Universitario
- -
Orense SC
8 okt 2023
Emelec
- -
Cumbayá
8 okt 2023
Aucas
- -
Barcelona SC
8 okt 2023
Deportivo Cuenca
- -
Universidad Catolica
8 okt 2023
- 20:00
El Nacional
- -
Mushuc Runa SC
8 okt 2023
- 22:30
Independiente del Valle
- -
Gualaceo SC
9 okt 2023
- 01:00
Delfin SC
- -
LDU de Quito
10 okt 2023
- 02:00
Libertad
- -
Guayaquil City FC
Kampuker 10
13 mai 2023
- 02:00
Deportivo Cuenca
3 0
Mushuc Runa SC
13 mai 2023
- 20:00
El Nacional
3 1
Orense SC
13 mai 2023
- 22:30
Aucas
1 0
Gualaceo SC
14 mai 2023
- 01:00
Libertad
2 2
Barcelona SC
14 mai 2023
- 20:00
Delfin SC
0 0
Universidad Catolica
14 mai 2023
- 22:30
Independiente del Valle
4 0
Guayaquil City FC
15 mai 2023
- 01:00
Emelec
1 1
LDU de Quito
16 mai 2023
- 02:00
Tecnico Universitario
0 0
Cumbayá
22 okt 2023
Barcelona SC
- -
Libertad
22 okt 2023
Cumbayá
- -
Tecnico Universitario
22 okt 2023
Mushuc Runa SC
- -
Deportivo Cuenca
22 okt 2023
Orense SC
- -
El Nacional
22 okt 2023
- 19:30
Gualaceo SC
- -
Aucas
22 okt 2023
- 22:00
Guayaquil City FC
- -
Independiente del Valle
23 okt 2023
- 01:00
LDU de Quito
- -
Emelec
24 okt 2023
- 02:00
Universidad Catolica
- -
Delfin SC
Kampuker 11
20 mai 2023
- 00:30
LDU de Quito
2 1
Tecnico Universitario
20 mai 2023
- 03:00
Barcelona SC
2 0
Orense SC
20 mai 2023
- 20:00
Mushuc Runa SC
0 0
Aucas
20 mai 2023
- 22:30
Deportivo Cuenca
1 2
Independiente del Valle
21 mai 2023
- 01:00
Universidad Catolica
3 2
Emelec
21 mai 2023
- 20:00
Gualaceo SC
1 1
Libertad
21 mai 2023
- 22:30
Cumbayá
0 1
Delfin SC
22 mai 2023
- 01:00
Guayaquil City FC
3 1
El Nacional
29 okt 2023
Emelec
- -
Universidad Catolica
29 okt 2023
Independiente del Valle
- -
Deportivo Cuenca
29 okt 2023
Tecnico Universitario
- -
LDU de Quito
29 okt 2023
Libertad
- -
Gualaceo SC
29 okt 2023
- 19:00
Delfin SC
- -
Cumbayá
29 okt 2023
- 21:30
Aucas
- -
Mushuc Runa SC
30 okt 2023
- 01:00
Orense SC
- -
Barcelona SC
31 okt 2023
- 02:00
El Nacional
- -
Guayaquil City FC
Kampuker 12
27 mai 2023
- 02:00
Libertad
2 2
Universidad Catolica
27 mai 2023
- 20:00
Tecnico Universitario
1 0
Mushuc Runa SC
27 mai 2023
- 22:30
Orense SC
1 0
Cumbayá
28 mai 2023
- 01:00
Delfin SC
1 0
Gualaceo SC
28 mai 2023
- 20:00
Aucas
0 2
Deportivo Cuenca
28 mai 2023
- 22:30
Independiente del Valle
2 3
LDU de Quito
29 mai 2023
- 01:00
El Nacional
4 1
Barcelona SC
30 mai 2023
- 02:00
Emelec
0 0
Guayaquil City FC
5 nov 2023
Guayaquil City FC
- -
Emelec
5 nov 2023
LDU de Quito
- -
Independiente del Valle
5 nov 2023
Deportivo Cuenca
- -
Aucas
5 nov 2023
Gualaceo SC
- -
Delfin SC
5 nov 2023
- 19:30
Mushuc Runa SC
- -
Tecnico Universitario
5 nov 2023
- 22:00
Cumbayá
- -
Orense SC
6 nov 2023
- 01:00
Barcelona SC
- -
El Nacional
6 nov 2023
- 02:00
Universidad Catolica
- -
Libertad
Kampuker 13
3 jun 2023
- 00:00
Independiente del Valle
2 0
Aucas
3 jun 2023
- 02:30
LDU de Quito
4 2
Libertad
3 jun 2023
- 22:00
Mushuc Runa SC
3 1
Orense SC
4 jun 2023
- 01:00
Barcelona SC
1 3
Emelec
4 jun 2023
- 20:00
Cumbayá
0 1
Universidad Catolica
4 jun 2023
- 22:30
Tecnico Universitario
3 0
Guayaquil City FC
5 jun 2023
- 01:00
Gualaceo SC
3 4
El Nacional
6 jun 2023
- 02:00
Deportivo Cuenca
4 0
Delfin SC
11 nov 2023
- 02:00
Orense SC
- -
Mushuc Runa SC
12 nov 2023
Guayaquil City FC
- -
Tecnico Universitario
12 nov 2023
Universidad Catolica
- -
Cumbayá
12 nov 2023
Aucas
- -
Independiente del Valle
12 nov 2023
- 19:30
El Nacional
- -
Gualaceo SC
12 nov 2023
- 22:00
Libertad
- -
LDU de Quito
13 nov 2023
- 01:00
Emelec
- -
Barcelona SC
14 nov 2023
- 02:00
Delfin SC
- -
Deportivo Cuenca
Kampuker 14
10 jun 2023
- 02:00
Universidad Catolica
3 2
Mushuc Runa SC
10 jun 2023
- 20:00
Libertad
1 0
Tecnico Universitario
10 jun 2023
- 22:30
LDU de Quito
0 0
Cumbayá
11 jun 2023
- 01:00
El Nacional
3 1
Deportivo Cuenca
11 jun 2023
- 20:00
Delfin SC
2 0
Aucas
11 jun 2023
- 22:30
Guayaquil City FC
1 2
Barcelona SC
12 jun 2023
- 01:00
Orense SC
0 2
Independiente del Valle
13 jun 2023
- 02:00
Emelec
0 0
Gualaceo SC
26 nov 2023
Barcelona SC
- -
Guayaquil City FC
26 nov 2023
Aucas
- -
Delfin SC
26 nov 2023
Independiente del Valle
- -
Orense SC
26 nov 2023
Cumbayá
- -
LDU de Quito
26 nov 2023
Tecnico Universitario
- -
Libertad
26 nov 2023
Mushuc Runa SC
- -
Universidad Catolica
26 nov 2023
Deportivo Cuenca
- -
El Nacional
26 nov 2023
Gualaceo SC
- -
Emelec
Kampuker 15
17 jun 2023
- 02:00
Independiente del Valle
3 4
El Nacional
17 jun 2023
- 20:00
Cumbayá
2 1
Libertad
17 jun 2023
- 22:30
Gualaceo SC
2 1
Guayaquil City FC
18 jun 2023
- 01:00
Mushuc Runa SC
2 2
LDU de Quito
18 jun 2023
- 22:30
Deportivo Cuenca
3 2
Emelec
19 jun 2023
- 01:00
Barcelona SC
1 2
Universidad Catolica
20 jun 2023
- 02:00
Tecnico Universitario
3 0
Delfin SC
24 jun 2023
- 02:00
Aucas
2 0
Orense SC
3 des 2023
Emelec
- -
Deportivo Cuenca
3 des 2023
Guayaquil City FC
- -
Gualaceo SC
3 des 2023
LDU de Quito
- -
Mushuc Runa SC
3 des 2023
Universidad Catolica
- -
Barcelona SC
3 des 2023
El Nacional
- -
Independiente del Valle
3 des 2023
Delfin SC
- -
Tecnico Universitario
3 des 2023
Orense SC
- -
Aucas
3 des 2023
Libertad
- -
Cumbayá
Emelec
Emelec
Arrivals
Spiller
Club Out
Fødselsdato
Transfer Date
Fee
Club Out / Transfer Date / Fee
player photo
Jaimen Javier Ayoví Corozo
Forward
- feb 21, 1988
Genclerbirligi
feb 21, 1988
jul 31, 2023
Genclerbirligi
jul 31, 2023
player photo
Michael Alexander Carcelén Carabalí
Midfielder
- apr 13, 1997
Aucas
apr 13, 1997
jul 29, 2023
Loan
Aucas
jul 29, 2023 Loan
player photo
D. Vera
-
Libertad
jul 1, 2023
Libertad
jul 1, 2023
player photo
J. Vernaza
-
Deportivo Cuenca
jul 1, 2023
Deportivo Cuenca
jul 1, 2023
player photo
Luis Fernando León Bermeo
Defender
- apr 11, 1993
Atletico San Luis
apr 11, 1993
feb 11, 2023
Loan
Atletico San Luis
feb 11, 2023 Loan
player photo
Juan José Pérez Suaza
Midfielder
- jul 25, 2004
America de Quito
jul 25, 2004
feb 10, 2023
America de Quito
feb 10, 2023
player photo
Bleiner David Agrón Mosquera
Midfielder
- feb 24, 2001
La Equidad
feb 24, 2001
jan 14, 2023
Loan
La Equidad
jan 14, 2023 Loan
player photo
José Alberti Loyarte
Midfielder
- mar 29, 1997
Boston River
mar 29, 1997
jan 13, 2023
Loan
Boston River
jan 13, 2023 Loan
player photo
Carlos Gabriel Villalba Rivas
Midfielder
- jul 19, 1998
Talleres Cordoba
jul 19, 1998
jan 3, 2023
Loan
Talleres Cordoba
jan 3, 2023 Loan
player photo
Bryan Dennis Angulo Tenorio
Forward
- nov 30, 1995
Santos
nov 30, 1995
jan 3, 2023
Santos
jan 3, 2023
player photo
Caín Jair Fara
Defender
- mar 6, 1994
Aucas
mar 6, 1994
jan 3, 2023
Aucas
jan 3, 2023
player photo
Christian Geovanny Cruz Tapia
Defender
- aug 1, 1992
LDU de Quito
aug 1, 1992
jan 3, 2023
LDU de Quito
jan 3, 2023
player photo
Joseph Alejandro Espinoza Montenegro
Midfielder
- jul 2, 2000
LDU de Quito
jul 2, 2000
jan 3, 2023
Loan
LDU de Quito
jan 3, 2023 Loan
player photo
Miler Alejandro Bolaños Reascos
Forward
- jun 1, 1990
Shanghai Shenhua
jun 1, 1990
jan 3, 2023
Shanghai Shenhua
jan 3, 2023
player photo
G. Napa
Goalkeeper
-
Orense SC
jan 3, 2023
Orense SC
jan 3, 2023
player photo
Tommy Leonardo Chamba Chenche
Forward
- okt 23, 2004
Orense SC
okt 23, 2004
jan 3, 2023
Orense SC
jan 3, 2023
player photo
Samuel Alejandro Sosa Cordero
Midfielder
- des 17, 1999
Talleres Cordoba
des 17, 1999
jan 3, 2023
Talleres Cordoba
jan 3, 2023
player photo
Cristhian Javier Valencia Sánchez
Midfielder
- aug 6, 1999
Puerto Quito
aug 6, 1999
jan 1, 2023
Puerto Quito
jan 1, 2023
player photo
Byron Efrain Palacios Vélez
Forward
- feb 20, 1995
Tecnico Universitario
feb 20, 1995
jan 1, 2023
Tecnico Universitario
jan 1, 2023
player photo
L. Vega
-
Antofagasta
jan 1, 2023
Antofagasta
jan 1, 2023
player photo
John Jairo Mero Reascos
-
Deportivo Cuenca
jan 1, 2023
Deportivo Cuenca
jan 1, 2023
player photo
Bryan David Sánchez Congo
-
Orense SC
jan 1, 2023
Orense SC
jan 1, 2023
Departures
Spiller
Club In
Fødselsdato
Transfer Date
Fee
Club In / Transfer Date / Fee
player photo
José Alberti Loyarte
Midfielder
- mar 29, 1997
Boston River
mar 29, 1997
aug 5, 2023
Boston River
aug 5, 2023
player photo
Bryan Stiven Wittle Caicedo
Forward
- apr 28, 2000
9 de Octubre
apr 28, 2000
jul 5, 2023
Loan
9 de Octubre
jul 5, 2023 Loan
player photo
Dixon Jair Arroyo Espinoza
Midfielder
- jun 1, 1992
Inter Miami
jun 1, 1992
apr 13, 2023
Free
Inter Miami
apr 13, 2023 Free
player photo
S. Tarira
Defender
-
Independiente del Valle
apr 1, 2023
Independiente del Valle
apr 1, 2023
player photo
R. Garcés
-
Libertad
feb 15, 2023
Loan
Libertad
feb 15, 2023 Loan
player photo
K. Rivera
-
Libertad
feb 15, 2023
Loan
Libertad
feb 15, 2023 Loan
player photo
D. Vera
-
Libertad
feb 15, 2023
Loan
Libertad
feb 15, 2023 Loan
player photo
Silvano Denilson Estacio Mina
Midfielder
- apr 29, 2002
Guayaquil City FC
apr 29, 2002
feb 1, 2023
Guayaquil City FC
feb 1, 2023
player photo
Ángel Fernando Gracia Toral
Defender
- mai 30, 1989
Guayaquil City FC
mai 30, 1989
jan 30, 2023
Guayaquil City FC
jan 30, 2023
player photo
Jefferson Steven Caicedo Figueroa
Midfielder
- des 5, 1994
Tecnico Universitario
des 5, 1994
jan 28, 2023
Tecnico Universitario
jan 28, 2023
player photo
Adrián Javier Bone Sánchez
Goalkeeper
- sep 8, 1988
Tecnico Universitario
sep 8, 1988
jan 14, 2023
Tecnico Universitario
jan 14, 2023
player photo
Marlon Mauricio Mejía Díaz
Defender
- sep 21, 1994
Orense SC
sep 21, 1994
jan 12, 2023
Free
Orense SC
jan 12, 2023 Free
player photo
Manuel José Hernández Porozo
Midfielder
- des 18, 1996
Gualaceo SC
des 18, 1996
jan 10, 2023
Loan
Gualaceo SC
jan 10, 2023 Loan
player photo
Sebastián Javier Rodríguez Iriarte
Midfielder
- aug 16, 1992
Penarol
aug 16, 1992
jan 10, 2023
Penarol
jan 10, 2023
player photo
Eddie Fernando Guevara Chávez
Defender
- apr 2, 1990
Mushuc Runa SC
apr 2, 1990
jan 3, 2023
Mushuc Runa SC
jan 3, 2023
player photo
J. Ortiz
Goalkeeper
-
Orense SC
jan 3, 2023
Orense SC
jan 3, 2023
player photo
Byron Efrain Palacios Vélez
Forward
- feb 20, 1995
El Nacional
feb 20, 1995
jan 3, 2023
El Nacional
jan 3, 2023
player photo
J. Chalá
Forward
-
Godoy Cruz
jan 1, 2023
Godoy Cruz
jan 1, 2023
player photo
Mauro Daniel Quiroga
Forward
- des 7, 1989
Pachuca
des 7, 1989
jan 1, 2023
Pachuca
jan 1, 2023
player photo
Bruno Alejandro Pittón
Defender
- feb 1, 1993
Newells Old Boys
feb 1, 1993
jan 1, 2023
Free
Newells Old Boys
jan 1, 2023 Free
Delfin SC
Delfin SC
Arrivals
Spiller
Club Out
Fødselsdato
Transfer Date
Fee
Club Out / Transfer Date / Fee
player photo
Facundo Castelli
Forward
- feb 18, 1995
Deportivo Maipu
feb 18, 1995
jul 18, 2023
Deportivo Maipu
jul 18, 2023
player photo
Franco Lautaro Costa
Midfielder
- des 10, 1991
General Caballero
des 10, 1991
jul 11, 2023
General Caballero
jul 11, 2023
player photo
B. Heras
Goalkeeper
-
LDU de Quito
jul 7, 2023
LDU de Quito
jul 7, 2023
player photo
Carlos Andrés Ortíz Assos
Goalkeeper
- okt 26, 1992
Real Cartagena
okt 26, 1992
jul 5, 2023
Real Cartagena
jul 5, 2023
player photo
Cristian Anderson Penilla Caicedo
Forward
- mai 2, 1991
Barcelona SC
mai 2, 1991
mar 31, 2023
Free
Barcelona SC
mar 31, 2023 Free
player photo
F. Lastra
Defender
-
Falcon
feb 12, 2023
Falcon
feb 12, 2023
player photo
Juan Pablo Ruíz Gómez
Forward
- jan 10, 1994
CA Estudiantes
jan 10, 1994
feb 1, 2023
CA Estudiantes
feb 1, 2023
player photo
Ruyery Alfonso Blanco Yus
Midfielder
- des 7, 1998
Union Magdalena
des 7, 1998
jan 23, 2023
Loan
Union Magdalena
jan 23, 2023 Loan
player photo
Nixon Andrés Molina Torres
Midfielder
- mar 26, 1993
Barcelona SC
mar 26, 1993
jan 17, 2023
Barcelona SC
jan 17, 2023
player photo
Alexis Agustín Rodríguez
Forward
- mar 21, 1996
Newells Old Boys
mar 21, 1996
jan 16, 2023
Loan
Newells Old Boys
jan 16, 2023 Loan
player photo
Nicolás Omar Eduardo Goitea
Midfielder
- jun 11, 1997
Atletico Mitre
jun 11, 1997
jan 6, 2023
Atletico Mitre
jan 6, 2023
player photo
Luis Armando Castro Garzón
Midfielder
- mar 2, 1996
Puerto Quito
mar 2, 1996
jan 6, 2023
Puerto Quito
jan 6, 2023
player photo
Andrés Felipe Sánchez Duque
Midfielder
- aug 24, 1996
Chacaritas
aug 24, 1996
jan 6, 2023
Chacaritas
jan 6, 2023
player photo
Braian Ezequiel Oyola
Midfielder
- jun 15, 1996
Tristan Suarez
jun 15, 1996
jan 3, 2023
Tristan Suarez
jan 3, 2023
player photo
Renny Salen Jaramillo Barre
Midfielder
- jun 12, 1998
9 de Octubre
jun 12, 1998
jan 3, 2023
9 de Octubre
jan 3, 2023
player photo
Jonnathan Gabriel Mina Jara
Midfielder
- mar 28, 1995
Gualaceo SC
mar 28, 1995
jan 3, 2023
Gualaceo SC
jan 3, 2023
player photo
Matías José Ferreira Guerrero
Defender
- jan 21, 1994
Instituto Cordoba
jan 21, 1994
jan 3, 2023
Instituto Cordoba
jan 3, 2023
player photo
Juan Martín Rojas
Goalkeeper
- aug 9, 1999
Deportivo Moron
aug 9, 1999
jan 3, 2023
Loan
Deportivo Moron
jan 3, 2023 Loan
player photo
Cristian Gabriel García
Midfielder
- jul 22, 1996
Guillermo Brown
jul 22, 1996
des 19, 2022
Free
Guillermo Brown
des 19, 2022 Free
Departures
Spiller
Club In
Fødselsdato
Transfer Date
Fee
Club In / Transfer Date / Fee
player photo
Ruyery Alfonso Blanco Yus
Midfielder
- des 7, 1998
Union Magdalena
des 7, 1998
jul 1, 2023
Union Magdalena
jul 1, 2023
player photo
Juan Martín Rojas
Goalkeeper
- aug 9, 1999
Deportivo Moron
aug 9, 1999
jul 1, 2023
Deportivo Moron
jul 1, 2023
player photo
Luis Andrés Chicaiza Morales
Midfielder
-
Deportivo Garcilaso
mai 30, 2023
Free
Deportivo Garcilaso
mai 30, 2023 Free
player photo
E. Zúñiga
Midfielder
-
La Paz
mai 1, 2023
Loan
La Paz
mai 1, 2023 Loan
player photo
J. Santacruz
-
Chacaritas
mar 10, 2023
Chacaritas
mar 10, 2023
player photo
A. A. Cisneros Montenegro
-
Guayaquil
feb 16, 2023
Guayaquil
feb 16, 2023
player photo
Nicolás Bazzana
Midfielder
- feb 23, 1996
San Martin Tucuman
feb 23, 1996
jan 31, 2023
Free
San Martin Tucuman
jan 31, 2023 Free
player photo
E. Mero
-
Sport Boys
jan 12, 2023
Free
Sport Boys
jan 12, 2023 Free
player photo
Charles Ariel Vélez Plaza
Midfielder
- des 26, 1992
Mushuc Runa SC
des 26, 1992
jan 3, 2023
Mushuc Runa SC
jan 3, 2023
player photo
Facundo Queiroz Martínez
Defender
- mar 16, 1998
Orense SC
mar 16, 1998
jan 3, 2023
Orense SC
jan 3, 2023
player photo
Andy David Burbano Guapi
Defender
- mai 27, 1994
Orense SC
mai 27, 1994
jan 3, 2023
Orense SC
jan 3, 2023
player photo
Wiston Daniel Fernández Queirolo
Midfielder
- jan 4, 1998
Guayaquil City FC
jan 4, 1998
jan 3, 2023
Guayaquil City FC
jan 3, 2023
player photo
H. Quiñónez
Defender
-
Cuniburo
jan 3, 2023
Cuniburo
jan 3, 2023
player photo
M. Mieles
Forward
-
Aucas
jan 3, 2023
Aucas
jan 3, 2023
player photo
J. Betancourt
-
Deportivo Garcilaso
jan 2, 2023
Free
Deportivo Garcilaso
jan 2, 2023 Free
player photo
Carlos Andrés Ortíz Assos
Goalkeeper
- okt 26, 1992
Real Cartagena
okt 26, 1992
jan 1, 2023
Real Cartagena
jan 1, 2023
player photo
G. González
-
Cienciano
jan 1, 2023
Free
Cienciano
jan 1, 2023 Free
player photo
Fernando Coniglio
Forward
- nov 24, 1991