Zaragoza

Land
Grunnlagt
1932
Stadion
Club Stats
HjemmeBorteAlle
Spilt212142
Vunnet8412
Draws10717
Losses31013
HjemmeBorteAlle
Per kampTil sammenPer kampTil sammenPer kampTil sammen
Mål1.2250.715140
Innslupne mål0.8161.1230.939
Gule kort2.2462.2472.293
Røde kort0.120.370.29
Clean Sheets0.5100.250.415
Hjørnespark6.31324.6965.4228
Feil12.726712.426112.6528
Offsides2421.8381.980
Skudd13.12769.520011.3476
Skudd på mål4.81002.9613.8161
Kamper
Siste kamper
Segunda División
26 mai 2023
- 21:00
Zaragoza
1 1
Tenerife
Segunda División
20 mai 2023
- 16:15
Ibiza
1 0
Zaragoza
Segunda División
13 mai 2023
- 18:30
Zaragoza
2 0
FC Cartagena
Segunda División
7 mai 2023
- 18:30
Oviedo
2 1
Zaragoza
Segunda División
30 apr 2023
- 21:00
Zaragoza
1 1
Las Palmas
Segunda División
21 apr 2023
- 21:00
Eibar
1 1
Zaragoza
Segunda División
15 apr 2023
- 18:30
Zaragoza
4 1
Racing Santander
Segunda División
8 apr 2023
- 16:15
Zaragoza
1 0
Granada CF
Segunda División
31 mar 2023
- 21:00
Levante
1 1
Zaragoza
Segunda División
26 mar 2023
- 16:15
Zaragoza
1 1
Albacete
Load More spinner
Goalkeepers
Alder
Nasjonalitet
1
Cristian Darío Álvarez Azad
38
13
Álvaro López Ratón
31
35
Daniel Rebollo Franco
24
36
Guillermo Acín
-
Defenders
Alder
Nasjonalitet
2
Gabriel Rafael Fuentes Gómez
27
18
Francisco Gámez López
32
Daniel Lasure Briz
30
17
Carlos Nieto Herrero
28
24
Lluís López Mármol
27
22
Carlos Martín Vigaray
29
3
Jair Amador Silos
34
6
Alejandro Francés Torrijo
21
15
Jairo Quinteros Sierra
23
Josep María Chavarría Pérez
26
27
Marcos Luna Marcos Ruiz
21
30
Miguel Operé
-
Midfielders
Alder
Nasjonalitet
Radosav Petrović
35
5
Jaume Grau Ciscar
27
16
Tomás Jesús Alarcón Vergara
25
11
Valentín Vada
28
8
Eugeni Valderrama Domènech
29
Juan José Narváez Solarte
29
21
Alberto Zapater Arjol
38
10
Sergio Bermejo Lillo
26
23
Manuel Antonio Molina Valero
32
12
Gaizka Larrazabal Goikoetxea
26
14
Francho Serrano Gracia
22
Forwards
Alder
Nasjonalitet
28
Víctor Mollejo Carpintero
23
19
Makhtar Gueye
26
4
Tiago Manuel Dias Correia
33
9
Iván Azón Monzón
21
7
Miguel Puche García
23
20
Giuliano Simeone Baldini
21
38
Pau Sans López
19
33
Guillem Naranjo
-
Coach
Alder
Nasjonalitet
Carcedo
Carcedo
Alder:
50
50
Spiller statestikk
 
Overganger
No data
P