Liga II Romania

2022
Kommende kamper
Overføringer
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Kampuker 1
4 aug 2022
- 16:00
Progresul Spartac
0 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
5 aug 2022
- 16:00
Unirea Slobozia
3 0
Minaur Baia Mare
6 aug 2022
- 10:00
Viitorul Şelimbăr
1 0
Brașov Steagul Renaște
6 aug 2022
- 10:00
ACS Sirineasa
0 1
Dumbrăviţa
6 aug 2022
- 10:00
Unirea Dej
2 1
Csikszereda
6 aug 2022
- 10:00
Concordia
0 3
Slatina
6 aug 2022
- 10:00
SCM Gloria Buzău
1 0
Ripensia Timisoara
6 aug 2022
- 10:30
Oţelul
0 0
Politehnica Iasi
6 aug 2022
- 17:00
FC Politehnica Timisoara
1 0
Unirea Constanța
9 aug 2022
- 19:00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
1 1
Metaloglobus
16 mar 2023
- 18:00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
3 0
Unirea Dej
18 mar 2023
- 11:00
Unirea Slobozia
2 3
Viitorul Şelimbăr
18 mar 2023
- 11:00
Csikszereda
2 0
Slatina
18 mar 2023
- 11:00
Minaur Baia Mare
2 1
FC Politehnica Timisoara
18 mar 2023
- 11:00
Ripensia Timisoara
1 2
Concordia
18 mar 2023
- 11:00
Unirea Constanța
0 2
Dumbrăviţa
18 mar 2023
- 11:00
Brașov Steagul Renaște
3 1
ACS Sirineasa
19 mar 2023
- 12:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 1
SCM Gloria Buzău
19 mar 2023
- 14:15
Oţelul
1 2
Politehnica Iasi
Kampuker 2
12 aug 2022
- 17:30
Csikszereda
0 1
Concordia
13 aug 2022
- 10:00
Ripensia Timisoara
1 2
Unirea Slobozia
13 aug 2022
- 10:00
Dumbrăviţa
1 2
Unirea Dej
13 aug 2022
- 10:00
Politehnica Iasi
2 0
ACS Sirineasa
13 aug 2022
- 10:00
Unirea Constanța
0 3
Progresul Spartac
13 aug 2022
- 10:00
Viitorul Şelimbăr
4 0
FC Politehnica Timisoara
13 aug 2022
- 10:30
Metaloglobus
1 3
SCM Gloria Buzău
14 aug 2022
- 12:30
Brașov Steagul Renaște
1 1
Minaur Baia Mare
15 aug 2022
- 11:30
Slatina
1 2
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
16 aug 2022
- 17:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 3
Oţelul
30 mar 2023
- 19:00
Oţelul
3 2
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
31 mar 2023
- 17:00
Politehnica Iasi
1 1
SCM Gloria Buzău
1 apr 2023
- 10:00
Metaloglobus
0 0
Minaur Baia Mare
1 apr 2023
- 10:00
Slatina
0 0
Unirea Slobozia
1 apr 2023
- 10:00
Progresul Spartac
1 4
Brașov Steagul Renaște
1 apr 2023
- 10:00
ACS Sirineasa
7 2
Unirea Constanța
1 apr 2023
- 10:00
Dumbrăviţa
2 0
Ripensia Timisoara
2 apr 2023
- 10:00
FC Politehnica Timisoara
2 1
Csikszereda
2 apr 2023
- 15:00
Unirea Dej
0 3
Dinamo Bucuresti
Kampuker 3
20 aug 2022
- 10:00
FC Politehnica Timisoara
0 0
Brașov Steagul Renaște
20 aug 2022
- 10:00
Unirea Dej
1 2
Politehnica Iasi
20 aug 2022
- 10:00
Concordia
2 2
Dumbrăviţa
20 aug 2022
- 10:00
Unirea Slobozia
1 0
Metaloglobus
20 aug 2022
- 10:00
Minaur Baia Mare
1 1
Ripensia Timisoara
20 aug 2022
- 12:00
SCM Gloria Buzău
1 1
Slatina
20 aug 2022
- 17:00
Progresul Spartac
1 2
Viitorul Şelimbăr
20 aug 2022
- 17:45
ACS Sirineasa
2 0
Dinamo Bucuresti
21 aug 2022
- 11:30
Oţelul
3 2
Unirea Constanța
23 aug 2022
- 18:00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
0 4
Csikszereda
7 apr 2023
- 19:30
Dinamo Bucuresti
3 0
Oţelul
8 apr 2023
- 10:00
Viitorul Şelimbăr
2 0
Slatina
8 apr 2023
- 10:00
Unirea Slobozia
1 2
FC Politehnica Timisoara
8 apr 2023
- 10:00
Csikszereda
2 1
Metaloglobus
8 apr 2023
- 10:00
Concordia
3 1
Dumbrăviţa
8 apr 2023
- 10:00
Ripensia Timisoara
1 1
ACS Sirineasa
8 apr 2023
- 10:00
Unirea Constanța
0 9
Progresul Spartac
8 apr 2023
- 11:30
SCM Gloria Buzău
0 0
Unirea Dej
11 apr 2023
- 18:00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
2 2
Politehnica Iasi
Kampuker 4
26 aug 2022
- 15:30
Viitorul Şelimbăr
1 1
Oţelul
27 aug 2022
- 10:00
Brașov Steagul Renaște
1 0
Ripensia Timisoara
27 aug 2022
- 10:00
Metaloglobus
0 1
Minaur Baia Mare
27 aug 2022
- 10:00
Slatina
1 1
Unirea Slobozia
27 aug 2022
- 10:00
Politehnica Iasi
2 1
Concordia
27 aug 2022
- 10:00
FC Politehnica Timisoara
0 1
Progresul Spartac
27 aug 2022
- 10:30
Dinamo Bucuresti
2 3
Unirea Dej
27 aug 2022
- 17:00
Unirea Constanța
2 1
ACS Sirineasa
28 aug 2022
- 10:00
Csikszereda
3 2
SCM Gloria Buzău
29 aug 2022
- 17:00
Dumbrăviţa
0 3
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
13 apr 2023
- 19:00
Oţelul
1 0
SCM Gloria Buzău
14 apr 2023
- 10:00
Minaur Baia Mare
1 1
Csikszereda
14 apr 2023
- 10:00
Metaloglobus
3 3
Unirea Slobozia
14 apr 2023
- 10:00
FC Politehnica Timisoara
0 1
Viitorul Şelimbăr
14 apr 2023
- 10:00
Brașov Steagul Renaște
9 0
Unirea Constanța
14 apr 2023
- 10:00
Progresul Spartac
1 0
Ripensia Timisoara
14 apr 2023
- 10:00
ACS Sirineasa
1 0
Concordia
15 apr 2023
- 13:15
Politehnica Iasi
0 0
Unirea Dej
18 apr 2023
- 18:00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
2 0
Dinamo Bucuresti
Kampuker 5
2 sep 2022
- 15:30
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
2 1
Politehnica Iasi
3 sep 2022
- 10:00
Progresul Spartac
2 1
Brașov Steagul Renaște
3 sep 2022
- 10:00
ACS Sirineasa
1 0
Viitorul Şelimbăr
3 sep 2022
- 10:00
Unirea Dej
2 1
Unirea Constanța
3 sep 2022
- 10:00
Unirea Slobozia
0 1
Csikszereda
3 sep 2022
- 10:00
Minaur Baia Mare
2 1
Slatina
3 sep 2022
- 10:00
Ripensia Timisoara
2 1
Metaloglobus
3 sep 2022
- 10:30
Oţelul
1 0
FC Politehnica Timisoara
4 sep 2022
- 10:00
Concordia
0 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
5 sep 2022
- 15:30
SCM Gloria Buzău
2 1
Dumbrăviţa
21 apr 2023
- 16:30
Unirea Dej
0 1
Oţelul
22 apr 2023
- 10:00
Slatina
1 0
FC Politehnica Timisoara
22 apr 2023
- 10:00
Viitorul Şelimbăr
1 2
Metaloglobus
22 apr 2023
- 10:00
Unirea Slobozia
0 0
Minaur Baia Mare
22 apr 2023
- 10:00
Dumbrăviţa
4 0
ACS Sirineasa
22 apr 2023
- 10:00
Concordia
1 0
Progresul Spartac
22 apr 2023
- 10:00
Ripensia Timisoara
0 3
Brașov Steagul Renaște
22 apr 2023
- 11:30
SCM Gloria Buzău
1 0
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
25 apr 2023
- 19:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 3
Politehnica Iasi
Kampuker 6
9 sep 2022
- 15:30
Progresul Spartac
0 0
Oţelul
9 sep 2022
- 20:30
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 2
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
10 sep 2022
- 10:00
Brașov Steagul Renaște
1 0
Metaloglobus
10 sep 2022
- 10:00
Slatina
3 0
Ripensia Timisoara
10 sep 2022
- 10:00
Dumbrăviţa
2 4
Unirea Slobozia
10 sep 2022
- 10:00
Politehnica Iasi
1 0
SCM Gloria Buzău
10 sep 2022
- 10:00
Unirea Constanța
0 3
Concordia
10 sep 2022
- 10:00
Viitorul Şelimbăr
1 1
Unirea Dej
10 sep 2022
- 10:00
FC Politehnica Timisoara
0 1
ACS Sirineasa
11 sep 2022
- 10:30
Csikszereda
3 0
Minaur Baia Mare
29 apr 2023
- 10:00
Csikszereda
3 1
Unirea Slobozia
29 apr 2023
- 10:00
Minaur Baia Mare
0 1
Viitorul Şelimbăr
29 apr 2023
- 10:00
Metaloglobus
1 0
Slatina
29 apr 2023
- 10:00
Unirea Constanța
2 0
Ripensia Timisoara
29 apr 2023
- 10:00
Brașov Steagul Renaște
2 2
Concordia
29 apr 2023
- 10:00
Progresul Spartac
3 2
Dumbrăviţa
29 apr 2023
- 11:00
Unirea Dej
1 1
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
1 mai 2023
- 16:30
SCM Gloria Buzău
2 2
Dinamo Bucuresti
2 mai 2023
- 16:30
Politehnica Iasi
2 0
Oţelul
Kampuker 7
17 sep 2022
- 10:00
ACS Sirineasa
1 0
Progresul Spartac
17 sep 2022
- 10:00
Unirea Dej
2 2
FC Politehnica Timisoara
17 sep 2022
- 10:00
Concordia
0 1
Viitorul Şelimbăr
17 sep 2022
- 10:00
Minaur Baia Mare
3 4
Dumbrăviţa
17 sep 2022
- 10:00
Metaloglobus
0 1
Slatina
18 sep 2022
- 10:00
Oţelul
2 1
Brașov Steagul Renaște
18 sep 2022
- 10:00
SCM Gloria Buzău
2 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
18 sep 2022
- 10:00
Unirea Slobozia
0 0
Politehnica Iasi
18 sep 2022
- 10:00
Ripensia Timisoara
0 0
Csikszereda
12 okt 2022
- 17:00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
- -
Unirea Constanța
6 mai 2023
- 10:00
FC Politehnica Timisoara
0 5
Metaloglobus
6 mai 2023
- 10:00
Slatina
1 0
Minaur Baia Mare
6 mai 2023
- 10:00
Viitorul Şelimbăr
1 3
Csikszereda
6 mai 2023
- 10:00
ACS Sirineasa
0 1
Progresul Spartac
6 mai 2023
- 10:00
Dumbrăviţa
1 2
Brașov Steagul Renaște
6 mai 2023
- 10:00
Concordia
0 1
Unirea Constanța
6 mai 2023
- 13:45
Dinamo Bucuresti
0 0
Unirea Dej
7 mai 2023
- 11:00
SCM Gloria Buzău
1 1
Politehnica Iasi
7 mai 2023
- 13:30
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
1 1
Oţelul
Kampuker 8
1 okt 2022
- 10:00
Dumbrăviţa
1 0
Ripensia Timisoara
1 okt 2022
- 10:00
Politehnica Iasi
2 0
Minaur Baia Mare
1 okt 2022
- 10:00
Progresul Spartac
2 2
Unirea Dej
1 okt 2022
- 11:00
Viitorul Şelimbăr
1 1
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
2 okt 2022
- 10:00
Brașov Steagul Renaște
0 0
Slatina
2 okt 2022
- 10:00
Csikszereda
2 0
Metaloglobus
2 okt 2022
- 10:00
FC Politehnica Timisoara
1 4
Concordia
2 okt 2022
- 10:00
Oţelul
2 1
ACS Sirineasa
3 okt 2022
- 15:00
Unirea Constanța
3 1
SCM Gloria Buzău
4 okt 2022
- 16:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 0
Unirea Slobozia
10 mai 2023
- 18:00
Politehnica Iasi
5 1
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
11 mai 2023
- 16:30
Unirea Dej
1 0
SCM Gloria Buzău
11 mai 2023
- 19:30
Oţelul
0 2
Dinamo Bucuresti
Kampuker 9
8 okt 2022
- 10:00
ACS Sirineasa
2 3
Brașov Steagul Renaște
8 okt 2022
- 10:00
Concordia
2 0
Progresul Spartac
8 okt 2022
- 10:00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
3 1
FC Politehnica Timisoara
8 okt 2022
- 10:00
Unirea Slobozia
3 0
Unirea Constanța
8 okt 2022
- 10:00
Ripensia Timisoara
3 1
Politehnica Iasi
8 okt 2022
- 10:00
Metaloglobus
1 0
Dumbrăviţa
8 okt 2022
- 10:00
Slatina
2 0
Csikszereda
8 okt 2022
- 12:00
Unirea Dej
2 0
Oţelul
9 okt 2022
- 10:00
Minaur Baia Mare
1 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
11 okt 2022
- 16:00
SCM Gloria Buzău
1 0
Viitorul Şelimbăr
15 mai 2023
- 16:30
Unirea Dej
0 0
Politehnica Iasi
15 mai 2023
- 19:30
Dinamo Bucuresti
3 0
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
16 mai 2023
- 18:00
SCM Gloria Buzău
1 0
Oţelul
Kampuker 10
14 okt 2022
- 15:00
Brașov Steagul Renaște
1 1
Csikszereda
15 okt 2022
- 10:00
Dumbrăviţa
2 1
Slatina
15 okt 2022
- 10:00
Politehnica Iasi
1 0
Metaloglobus
15 okt 2022
- 10:00
Unirea Constanța
1 0
Minaur Baia Mare
15 okt 2022
- 10:00
Viitorul Şelimbăr
1 1
Unirea Slobozia
15 okt 2022
- 10:00
ACS Sirineasa
1 2
Unirea Dej
15 okt 2022
- 11:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 0
Ripensia Timisoara
16 okt 2022
- 10:45
FC Politehnica Timisoara
1 1
SCM Gloria Buzău
17 okt 2022
- 15:00
Progresul Spartac
0 3
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
17 okt 2022
- 17:15
Oţelul
1 0
Concordia
21 mai 2023
- 12:00
Politehnica Iasi
4 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
21 mai 2023
- 12:00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
4 2
SCM Gloria Buzău
21 mai 2023
- 12:00
Oţelul
1 0
Unirea Dej
Kampuker 11
21 okt 2022
- 14:30
Slatina
1 0
Politehnica Iasi
22 okt 2022
- 10:00
Unirea Dej
2 1
Brașov Steagul Renaște
22 okt 2022
- 10:00
Concordia
2 0
ACS Sirineasa
22 okt 2022
- 10:00
Ripensia Timisoara
4 0
Unirea Constanța
22 okt 2022
- 10:00
Csikszereda
3 0
Dumbrăviţa
22 okt 2022
- 11:00
Metaloglobus
1 2
Dinamo Bucuresti
23 okt 2022
- 10:00
Unirea Slobozia
0 0
FC Politehnica Timisoara
23 okt 2022
- 10:00
Minaur Baia Mare
3 0
Viitorul Şelimbăr
24 okt 2022
- 15:00
SCM Gloria Buzău
0 0
Progresul Spartac
25 okt 2022
- 16:00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
1 0
Oţelul
Kampuker 12
27 okt 2022
- 16:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
0 0
Slatina
29 okt 2022
- 10:00
Politehnica Iasi
0 0
Csikszereda
29 okt 2022
- 10:00
Unirea Constanța
1 3
Metaloglobus
29 okt 2022
- 10:00
Viitorul Şelimbăr
0 0
Ripensia Timisoara
29 okt 2022
- 10:00
FC Politehnica Timisoara
1 1
Minaur Baia Mare
29 okt 2022
- 10:00
Progresul Spartac
1 4
Unirea Slobozia
29 okt 2022
- 11:00
ACS Sirineasa
4 3
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
29 okt 2022
- 11:00
Unirea Dej
1 1
Concordia
30 okt 2022
- 11:00
Brașov Steagul Renaște
4 0
Dumbrăviţa
1 nov 2022
- 17:00
Oţelul
1 1
SCM Gloria Buzău
Kampuker 13
3 nov 2022
- 20:00
Csikszereda
0 0
Dinamo Bucuresti
5 nov 2022
- 11:00
Concordia
0 1
Brașov Steagul Renaște
5 nov 2022
- 11:00
Minaur Baia Mare
2 2
Progresul Spartac
5 nov 2022
- 11:00
Ripensia Timisoara
1 0
FC Politehnica Timisoara
5 nov 2022
- 11:00
Metaloglobus
2 0
Viitorul Şelimbăr
5 nov 2022
- 11:00
Slatina
0 1
Unirea Constanța
5 nov 2022
- 11:00
Dumbrăviţa
0 3
Politehnica Iasi
5 nov 2022
- 12:30
Unirea Slobozia
1 0
Oţelul
6 nov 2022
- 11:00
SCM Gloria Buzău
3 1
ACS Sirineasa
7 nov 2022
- 18:00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
2 0
Unirea Dej
Kampuker 14
11 nov 2022
- 18:00
Concordia
0 1
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
12 nov 2022
- 11:00
Unirea Constanța
1 2
Csikszereda
12 nov 2022
- 11:00
Viitorul Şelimbăr
0 0
Slatina
12 nov 2022
- 11:00
FC Politehnica Timisoara
1 2
Metaloglobus
12 nov 2022
- 11:00
Progresul Spartac
1 1
Ripensia Timisoara
12 nov 2022
- 11:00
ACS Sirineasa
0 4
Unirea Slobozia
12 nov 2022
- 11:00
Unirea Dej
2 3
SCM Gloria Buzău
12 nov 2022
- 12:00
Brașov Steagul Renaște
2 2
Politehnica Iasi
13 nov 2022
- 11:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
4 1
Dumbrăviţa
15 nov 2022
- 20:30
Oţelul
1 0
Minaur Baia Mare
Kampuker 15
25 nov 2022
- 20:00
SCM Gloria Buzău
0 1
Concordia
26 nov 2022
- 11:00
Minaur Baia Mare
1 2
ACS Sirineasa
26 nov 2022
- 11:00
Metaloglobus
3 0
Progresul Spartac
26 nov 2022
- 11:00
Slatina
0 0
FC Politehnica Timisoara
26 nov 2022
- 11:00
Dumbrăviţa
2 0
Unirea Constanța
26 nov 2022
- 13:45
Unirea Slobozia
1 1
Unirea Dej
26 nov 2022
- 16:00
Politehnica Iasi
1 0
Dinamo Bucuresti
27 nov 2022
- 14:00
Ripensia Timisoara
0 1
Oţelul
27 nov 2022
- 19:00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
0 1
Brașov Steagul Renaște
28 nov 2022
- 20:00
Csikszereda
1 2
Viitorul Şelimbăr
Kampuker 16
1 des 2022
- 15:00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
1 1
SCM Gloria Buzău
2 des 2022
- 13:00
Concordia
1 0
Unirea Slobozia
3 des 2022
- 11:00
Unirea Constanța
1 2
Politehnica Iasi
3 des 2022
- 11:00
Viitorul Şelimbăr
0 3
Dumbrăviţa
3 des 2022
- 11:00
FC Politehnica Timisoara
2 1
Csikszereda
3 des 2022
- 11:00
Progresul Spartac
1 1
Slatina
3 des 2022
- 11:00
Oţelul
3 0
Metaloglobus
3 des 2022
- 11:00
ACS Sirineasa
3 1
Ripensia Timisoara
3 des 2022
- 11:00
Unirea Dej
1 1
Minaur Baia Mare
3 des 2022
- 13:15
Brașov Steagul Renaște
0 2
Dinamo Bucuresti
Kampuker 17
23 feb 2023
- 17:00
SCM Gloria Buzău
1 1
Brașov Steagul Renaște
24 feb 2023
- 16:00
Unirea Slobozia
2 2
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
25 feb 2023
- 11:00
Ripensia Timisoara
1 2
Unirea Dej
25 feb 2023
- 11:00
Metaloglobus
0 0
ACS Sirineasa
25 feb 2023
- 11:00
Csikszereda
2 2
Progresul Spartac
25 feb 2023
- 11:00
Dumbrăviţa
3 1
FC Politehnica Timisoara
25 feb 2023
- 11:00
Politehnica Iasi
4 1
Viitorul Şelimbăr
25 feb 2023
- 12:00
Slatina
0 0
Oţelul
26 feb 2023
- 11:00
Minaur Baia Mare
0 1
Concordia
27 feb 2023
- 17:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
6 0
Unirea Constanța
Kampuker 18
3 mar 2023
- 17:00
Oţelul
1 0
Csikszereda
4 mar 2023
- 11:00
Brașov Steagul Renaște
5 2
Unirea Constanța
4 mar 2023
- 11:00
Progresul Spartac
0 0
Dumbrăviţa
4 mar 2023
- 11:00
ACS Sirineasa
0 1
Slatina
4 mar 2023
- 11:00
Concordia
2 1
Ripensia Timisoara
4 mar 2023
- 12:00
Viitorul Şelimbăr
1 2
Dinamo Bucuresti
4 mar 2023
- 12:00
Unirea Dej
1 1
Metaloglobus
4 mar 2023
- 14:30
FC Politehnica Timisoara
1 3
Politehnica Iasi
5 mar 2023
- 11:00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
3 0
Minaur Baia Mare
7 mar 2023
- 19:00
SCM Gloria Buzău
3 1
Unirea Slobozia
Kampuker 19
12 mar 2023
- 13:00
Unirea Slobozia
2 2
Brașov Steagul Renaște
12 mar 2023
- 13:00
Minaur Baia Mare
1 1
SCM Gloria Buzău
12 mar 2023
- 13:00
Ripensia Timisoara
0 2
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
12 mar 2023
- 13:00
Metaloglobus
2 1
Concordia
12 mar 2023
- 13:00
Slatina
1 1
Unirea Dej
12 mar 2023
- 13:00
Csikszereda
1 2
ACS Sirineasa
12 mar 2023
- 13:00
Dumbrăviţa
1 1
Oţelul
12 mar 2023
- 13:00
Politehnica Iasi
3 1
Progresul Spartac
12 mar 2023
- 13:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 1
FC Politehnica Timisoara
12 mar 2023
- 13:00
Unirea Constanța
0 3
Viitorul Şelimbăr
Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucuresti
Arrivals
Spiller
Club Out
Fødselsdato
Transfer Date
Fee
Club Out / Transfer Date / Fee
player photo
Gorka Larrucea Arrien
Midfielder
- feb 24, 1993
Amorebieta
feb 24, 1993
aug 25, 2022
Free
Amorebieta
aug 25, 2022 Free
player photo
Filip Dujmović
Goalkeeper
- mar 12, 1999
Radnicki NIS
mar 12, 1999
aug 23, 2022
Free
Radnicki NIS
aug 23, 2022 Free
player photo
Lamine Ghezali
Forward
- jul 6, 1999
UNFP
jul 6, 1999
aug 17, 2022
Free
UNFP
aug 17, 2022 Free
player photo
Quentin Bena
Midfielder
- mai 11, 1998
UNFP
mai 11, 1998
aug 17, 2022
Free
UNFP
aug 17, 2022 Free
player photo
Constantin Alin Șerban
Midfielder
- sep 7, 2002
CS Mioveni
sep 7, 2002
aug 2, 2022
Loan
CS Mioveni
aug 2, 2022 Loan
player photo
Iulian Roșu
Midfielder
- mai 30, 1994
Metaloglobus
mai 30, 1994
jul 31, 2022
Free
Metaloglobus
jul 31, 2022 Free
player photo
Alexandru Darius Pop
Forward
- jun 21, 1993
Viitorul Dăești
jun 21, 1993
jul 30, 2022
Free
Viitorul Dăești
jul 30, 2022 Free
player photo
Daniel Iglesias Gago
Midfielder
- jul 17, 1995
Sereď
jul 17, 1995
jul 29, 2022
Free
Sereď
jul 29, 2022 Free
player photo
Vasile Buhăescu
Forward
- feb 2, 1988
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
feb 2, 1988
jul 28, 2022
Free
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
jul 28, 2022 Free
player photo
Neluț Stelian Roșu
Midfielder
- jul 5, 1993
Concordia
jul 5, 1993
jul 27, 2022
Free
Concordia
jul 27, 2022 Free
player photo
Alin Mihai Șerban Demici
Defender
- apr 4, 2000
Rapid
apr 4, 2000
jul 21, 2022
Free
Rapid
jul 21, 2022 Free
player photo
Valentin Marius Lazăr
Midfielder
- aug 21, 1989
CSM Reşiţa
aug 21, 1989
jul 17, 2022
Free
CSM Reşiţa
jul 17, 2022 Free
player photo
Bogdan Cătălin Gavrilă
-
Sirens
jul 1, 2022
Free
Sirens
jul 1, 2022 Free
player photo
Andrei Alexandru Florescu
Midfielder
- mai 30, 2002
Metaloglobus
mai 30, 2002
jul 1, 2022
Metaloglobus
jul 1, 2022
Departures
Spiller
Club In
Fødselsdato
Transfer Date
Fee
Club In / Transfer Date / Fee
player photo
Ricardo Florin Grigore
Defender
- apr 7, 1999
Petrolul Ploiesti
apr 7, 1999
mar 10, 2023
Loan
Petrolul Ploiesti
mar 10, 2023 Loan
player photo
Alin Ilie Dudea
Defender
- jun 6, 1997
CSM Reşiţa
jun 6, 1997
feb 3, 2023
Free
CSM Reşiţa
feb 3, 2023 Free
player photo
Valentin Marius Lazăr
Midfielder
- aug 21, 1989
Păuleşti
aug 21, 1989
jan 17, 2023
Free
Păuleşti
jan 17, 2023 Free
player photo
M. Pavel
Defender
-
FC Voluntari
jan 17, 2023
FC Voluntari
jan 17, 2023
player photo
D. Dinu
-
CS Dinamo București
jan 1, 2023
CS Dinamo București
jan 1, 2023
player photo
M. Șutru
-
Popești-Leordeni
jan 1, 2023
Popești-Leordeni
jan 1, 2023
player photo
Steliano Filip
Defender
- mai 15, 1994
Mezokovesd-zsory
mai 15, 1994
jan 1, 2023
Free
Mezokovesd-zsory
jan 1, 2023 Free
player photo
Cristiano Pereira Figueiredo
Goalkeeper
- nov 29, 1990
Spartak Varna
nov 29, 1990
des 22, 2022
Free
Spartak Varna
des 22, 2022 Free
player photo
Geani Mihai Crețu
Midfielder
- jan 12, 2000
Arges Pitesti
jan 12, 2000
sep 5, 2022
Loan
Arges Pitesti
sep 5, 2022 Loan
player photo
M. Dragomir
-
CS Dinamo București
sep 1, 2022
Free
CS Dinamo București
sep 1, 2022 Free
player photo
D. Dinu
-
CS Dinamo București
aug 26, 2022
Loan
CS Dinamo București
aug 26, 2022 Loan
player photo
Antoni Valeri Ivanov
Midfielder
- sep 11, 1995
FC Botosani
sep 11, 1995
aug 19, 2022
Free
FC Botosani
aug 19, 2022 Free
player photo
M. Eşanu
Goalkeeper
-
Chindia Targoviste
aug 19, 2022
Free
Chindia Targoviste
aug 19, 2022 Free
player photo
Gudmund Broks Kongshavn
Goalkeeper
- jan 23, 1991
Tromsdalen Uil
jan 23, 1991
aug 13, 2022
Tromsdalen Uil
aug 13, 2022
player photo
Igor Jovanović
Defender
- mai 3, 1989
Brașov Steagul Renaște
mai 3, 1989
aug 8, 2022
Free
Brașov Steagul Renaște
aug 8, 2022 Free
player photo
M. Șutru
-
Popești-Leordeni
jul 18, 2022
Loan
Popești-Leordeni
jul 18, 2022 Loan
player photo
Baptiste Bruno Patrick Aloé
Defender
- jun 29, 1994
Nancy
jun 29, 1994
jul 15, 2022
Free
Nancy
jul 15, 2022 Free
player photo
Ricardo Florin Grigore
Defender
- apr 7, 1999
Sparta-KT
apr 7, 1999
jul 15, 2022
Loan
Sparta-KT
jul 15, 2022 Loan
player photo
Jonathan Emanuel Rodríguez
Midfielder
- jun 7, 1990
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
jun 7, 1990
jul 13, 2022
Free
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
jul 13, 2022 Free
player photo
C. Carp
-
FC UFA
jul 13, 2022
Free
FC UFA
jul 13, 2022 Free
player photo
Okechukwu Christian Irobiso
Forward
- mai 28, 1993
Petrolul Ploiesti
mai 28, 1993
jul 4, 2022
Free
Petrolul Ploiesti
jul 4, 2022 Free
player photo
Andreas Mircea Mihaiu
Midfielder
- aug 19, 1998
Chindia Targoviste
aug 19, 1998
jul 1, 2022
Free
Chindia Targoviste
jul 1, 2022 Free
player photo
Thomas Julien Daniel Chesneau
Goalkeeper
- apr 28, 1999
Concordia
apr 28, 1999
jul 1, 2022
Concordia
jul 1, 2022
player photo
Désiré Segbé-Azankpo
Forward
- mai 6, 1993
Dunkerque
mai 6, 1993
jul 1, 2022
Dunkerque
jul 1, 2022
player photo
Balthazar Jean Philippe Marie Pierret
Midfielder
- mai 15, 2000
Quevilly
mai 15, 2000
jul 1, 2022
Quevilly
jul 1, 2022
player photo
Andrei Gabriel Torje
Forward
- nov 22, 1989
Farul Constanta
nov 22, 1989
jul 1, 2022
Free
Farul Constanta
jul 1, 2022 Free
player photo
V. Morar
Forward
-
Farul Constanta
jul 1, 2022
Free
Farul Constanta
jul 1, 2022 Free
player photo
Alexandru Ilie Răuță
Midfielder
- jun 17, 1992
AFC Hermannstadt
jun 17, 1992
jul 1, 2022
Free
AFC Hermannstadt
jul 1, 2022 Free
player photo
Mirko Ivanovski
Forward
- okt 31, 1989
Petrolul Ploiesti
okt 31, 1989
jun 20, 2022
Petrolul Ploiesti
jun 20, 2022
player photo
Cosmin Gabriel Matei
Forward
- sep 30, 1991
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
sep 30, 1991
jun 2, 2022
Free
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
jun 2, 2022 Free
Concordia
Concordia
Arrivals
Spiller
Club Out
Fødselsdato
Transfer Date
Fee
Club Out / Transfer Date / Fee
player photo
Petar Petkovski
Forward
- jan 3, 1997
FC Botosani
jan 3, 1997
feb 13, 2023
FC Botosani
feb 13, 2023
player photo
Mirko Ivanovski
Forward
- okt 31, 1989
Petrolul Ploiesti
okt 31, 1989
feb 2, 2023
Free
Petrolul Ploiesti
feb 2, 2023 Free
player photo
Gabriel David Goicea
Defender
- jun 22, 2004
Tunari
jun 22, 2004
jan 30, 2023
Free
Tunari
jan 30, 2023 Free
player photo
Mihai Velisar
Defender
- aug 30, 1998
Petrolul Ploiesti
aug 30, 1998
jan 27, 2023
Loan
Petrolul Ploiesti
jan 27, 2023 Loan
player photo
Silviu Gabriel Pană
Midfielder
- sep 24, 1991
FC Politehnica Timisoara
sep 24, 1991
jan 18, 2023
Free
FC Politehnica Timisoara
jan 18, 2023 Free
player photo
Raoul Valentin Cristea
Midfielder
- sep 4, 2002
Metaloglobus
sep 4, 2002
jan 17, 2023
Free
Metaloglobus
jan 17, 2023 Free
player photo
Iustin Alin Popescu
Goalkeeper
- sep 1, 1993
CS Mioveni
sep 1, 1993
jan 17, 2023
Free
CS Mioveni
jan 17, 2023 Free
player photo
Gabriel Sebastian Tamaș
Defender
- nov 9, 1983
Petrolul Ploiesti
nov 9, 1983
jan 17, 2023
Free
Petrolul Ploiesti
jan 17, 2023 Free
player photo
D. Duţu
-
Minaur Baia Mare
sep 3, 2022
Free
Minaur Baia Mare
sep 3, 2022 Free
player photo
Adrian Cierpka
Midfielder
- jan 6, 1995
CS Mioveni
jan 6, 1995
aug 26, 2022
Free
CS Mioveni
aug 26, 2022 Free
player photo
Raul Andrei Rusescu
Forward
- jul 9, 1988
Lamezia Terme
jul 9, 1988
aug 24, 2022
Free
Lamezia Terme
aug 24, 2022 Free
player photo
Vlad Dumitru Mihalcea
Midfielder
- okt 28, 1998