UEFA Europa Conference League

Utslagsspillrunden
15 feb 2024
- 18:45
Sturm Graz
4 1
Slovan Bratislava
22 feb 2024
- 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
0 1
Sturm Graz
15 feb 2024
- 18:45
Union St. Gilloise
2 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
22 feb 2024
- 21:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 2
Union St. Gilloise
15 feb 2024
- 18:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
1 0
Ferencvarosi TC
22 feb 2024
- 21:00
Ferencvarosi TC
0 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
15 feb 2024
- 18:45
Molde
3 2
Legia Warszawa
22 feb 2024
- 21:00
Legia Warszawa
0 3
Molde
15 feb 2024
- 21:00
Maccabi Haifa
1 0
Gent
21 feb 2024
- 18:00
Gent
1 1
Maccabi Haifa
15 feb 2024
- 21:00
Servette FC
0 0
Ludogorets
22 feb 2024
- 18:45
Ludogorets
0 1
Servette FC
15 feb 2024
- 21:00
Real Betis
0 1
Dinamo Zagreb
22 feb 2024
- 18:45
Dinamo Zagreb
1 1
Real Betis
15 feb 2024
- 21:00
Ajax
2 2
Bodø/Glimt
22 feb 2024
- 18:45
Bodø/Glimt
1 2
Ajax
Kvalifiseringsrunder
Første kvalifiseringsrunde
13 jul 2023
- 19:30
Penybont
1 1
FC Santa Coloma
20 jul 2023
- 17:00
FC Santa Coloma
2 0
Penybont
13 jul 2023
- 19:00
Hegelmann Litauen
0 5
Shkupi 1927
20 jul 2023
- 21:00
Shkupi 1927
0 0
Hegelmann Litauen
12 jul 2023
- 19:30
F91 Dudelange
2 1
St Patrick’s Athl.
20 jul 2023
- 20:45
St Patrick’s Athl.
2 3
F91 Dudelange
12 jul 2023
- 20:00
B36 Torshavn
0 0
Paide
20 jul 2023
- 17:30
Paide
0 2
B36 Torshavn
13 jul 2023
- 19:00
Gzira United
2 2
Glentoran
20 jul 2023
- 20:30
Glentoran
1 1
Gzira United
13 jul 2023
- 20:30
Sutjeska
1 0
Cosmos
20 jul 2023
- 20:45
Cosmos
1 1
Sutjeska
13 jul 2023
- 19:00
NK Domzale
1 4
Balzan FC
18 jul 2023
- 19:30
Balzan FC
1 3
NK Domzale
13 jul 2023
- 20:00
FC Vaduz
1 2
Neman
20 jul 2023
- 20:00
Neman
1 1
FC Vaduz
13 jul 2023
- 17:00
Ararat-Armenia
1 1
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
20 jul 2023
- 20:00
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
4 4
Ararat-Armenia
13 jul 2023
- 19:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 2
FK Sarajevo
20 jul 2023
- 21:00
FK Sarajevo
1 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
13 jul 2023
- 19:00
Alashkert
1 1
Arsenal Tivat
20 jul 2023
- 20:30
Arsenal Tivat
1 6
Alashkert
13 jul 2023
- 20:30
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
2 2
Dinamo Minsk
20 jul 2023
- 19:00
Dinamo Minsk
1 2
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
13 jul 2023
- 20:45
La Fiorita
1 1
Zimbru
20 jul 2023
- 19:00
Zimbru
1 0
La Fiorita
13 jul 2023
- 21:00
Maribor
1 1
Birkirkara
20 jul 2023
- 17:00
Birkirkara
1 2
Maribor
13 jul 2023
- 20:00
Tirana
1 1
Dinamo Batumi
20 jul 2023
- 19:00
Dinamo Batumi
1 2
Tirana
13 jul 2023
- 18:00
Magpies
0 0
Dundalk
20 jul 2023
- 20:45
Dundalk
3 1
Magpies
13 jul 2023
- 17:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2 1
Vikingur Gota
20 jul 2023
- 20:00
Vikingur Gota
1 1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
13 jul 2023
- 19:30
Progres Niederkorn
2 2
Gjilani
20 jul 2023
- 20:00
Gjilani
0 2
Progres Niederkorn
13 jul 2023
- 20:45
Linfield
3 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
20 jul 2023
- 20:45
Vllaznia Shkodër
1 0
Linfield
13 jul 2023
- 20:00
KA Akureyri
2 0
GAP Connah S Quay FC
20 jul 2023
- 20:00
GAP Connah S Quay FC
0 2
KA Akureyri
13 jul 2023
- 20:00
Shkendija
1 0
Haverfordwest County AFC
20 jul 2023
- 20:45
Haverfordwest County AFC
1 0
Shkendija
13 jul 2023
- 18:00
haka
2 2
Crusaders FC
20 jul 2023
- 21:00
Crusaders FC
1 0
haka
13 jul 2023
- 20:00
HB
0 0
Derry City
20 jul 2023
- 20:45
Derry City
1 0
HB
13 jul 2023
- 19:00
Riga
2 0
Vikingur Reykjavik
20 jul 2023
- 20:45
Vikingur Reykjavik
1 0
Riga
13 jul 2023
- 17:30
Žilina
2 1
FC Levadia Tallinn
20 jul 2023
- 18:45
FC Levadia Tallinn
1 2
Žilina
13 jul 2023
- 17:00
Pyunik Yerevan
2 0
Trans Narva
20 jul 2023
- 17:30
Trans Narva
0 3
Pyunik Yerevan
13 jul 2023
- 18:00
Panevėžys
2 2
Milsami Orhei
20 jul 2023
- 18:00
Milsami Orhei
0 1
Panevėžys
13 jul 2023
- 17:00
FK Tobol Kostanay
2 1
Honka
20 jul 2023
- 18:00
Honka
0 0
FK Tobol Kostanay
13 jul 2023
- 19:30
Dunajska Streda
2 1
Dila
20 jul 2023
- 19:00
Dila
2 0
Dunajska Streda
13 jul 2023
- 17:30
Makedonija GjP
0 1
Rīgas FS
20 jul 2023
- 17:30
Rīgas FS
4 1
Makedonija GjP
13 jul 2023
- 19:00
Dukagjini
2 1
Europa
20 jul 2023
- 17:00
Europa
2 3
Dukagjini
Andre kvalifiseringsrunde
27 jul 2023
- 19:00
Djurgardens IF
1 2
FC Luzern
3 aug 2023
- 20:45
FC Luzern
1 1
Djurgardens IF
27 jul 2023
- 20:00
Celje
3 4
Guimaraes
3 aug 2023
- 21:15
Guimaraes
0 1
Celje
27 jul 2023
- 19:30
CFR 1907 Cluj
1 1
Adana Demirspor
3 aug 2023
- 20:00
Adana Demirspor
2 1
CFR 1907 Cluj
27 jul 2023
- 17:00
Ordabasy
2 2
Legia Warszawa
3 aug 2023
- 21:00
Legia Warszawa
3 2
Ordabasy
27 jul 2023
- 19:00
Apoel Nicosia
2 1
Vojvodina
3 aug 2023
- 20:00
Vojvodina
1 2
Apoel Nicosia
26 jul 2023
- 19:30
CSKA 1948
0 1
FCSB
3 aug 2023
- 20:30
FCSB
3 2
CSKA 1948
27 jul 2023
- 20:30
Lech Poznan
3 1
Kauno Žalgiris
3 aug 2023
- 18:00
Kauno Žalgiris
1 2
Lech Poznan
27 jul 2023
- 18:00
Bodø/Glimt
3 0
Bohemians 1905
3 aug 2023
- 19:05
Bohemians 1905
2 4
Bodø/Glimt
27 jul 2023
- 19:00
Auda
1 1
Spartak Trnava
3 aug 2023
- 17:30
Spartak Trnava
4 1
Auda
27 jul 2023
- 20:00
NK Osijek
1 0
Zalaegerszegi TE
3 aug 2023
- 18:45
Zalaegerszegi TE
1 2
NK Osijek
27 jul 2023
- 20:00
Twente
1 0
Hammarby FF
3 aug 2023
- 20:00
Hammarby FF
1 1
Twente
27 jul 2023
- 20:00
Club Brugge KV
3 0
Aarhus
3 aug 2023
- 20:00
Aarhus
1 0
Club Brugge KV
27 jul 2023
- 19:00
Plzen
0 0
Drita
3 aug 2023
- 20:00
Drita
1 2
Plzen
27 jul 2023
- 20:30
Austria Vienna
1 0
Borac Banja Luka
3 aug 2023
- 20:30
Borac Banja Luka
1 2
Austria Vienna
27 jul 2023
- 19:00
CSKA Sofia
0 2
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
3 aug 2023
- 19:00
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
4 0
CSKA Sofia
27 jul 2023
- 19:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 0
Petrocub
3 aug 2023
- 19:00
Petrocub
0 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
27 jul 2023
- 20:00
Torpedo Zhodino
2 3
AEK Larnaca
2 aug 2023
- 19:00
AEK Larnaca
1 1
Torpedo Zhodino
27 jul 2023
- 19:30
PAOK
0 0
Beitar Jerusalem
3 aug 2023
- 19:30
Beitar Jerusalem
1 4
PAOK
27 jul 2023
- 18:00
Qabala
2 3
Omonia Nicosia
3 aug 2023
- 19:00
Omonia Nicosia
4 1
Qabala
25 jul 2023
- 17:00
Atlètic Club d’Escaldes
0 1
Partizani
1 aug 2023
- 20:45
Partizani
4 1
Atlètic Club d’Escaldes
26 jul 2023
- 17:00
Struga
1 0
Buducnost Podgorica
1 aug 2023
- 21:00
Buducnost Podgorica
3 4
Struga
27 jul 2023
- 19:30
Farul Constanta
3 2
Banants Yerevan
3 aug 2023
- 18:00
Banants Yerevan
2 3
Farul Constanta
25 jul 2023
- 20:00
The New Saints
1 1
Swift Hesperange
1 aug 2023
- 20:00
Swift Hesperange
3 2
The New Saints
25 jul 2023
- 20:00
Hamrun Spartans
2 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
3 aug 2023
- 18:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
0 1
Hamrun Spartans
25 jul 2023
- 20:45
Tre Penne
0 3
Valmiera / BSS
1 aug 2023
- 17:00
Valmiera / BSS
7 0
Tre Penne
25 jul 2023
- 20:45
Ballkani
3 0
Larne
3 aug 2023
- 20:30
Larne
1 4
Ballkani
26 jul 2023
- 18:45
FC Midtjylland
2 0
Progres Niederkorn
3 aug 2023
- 19:30
Progres Niederkorn
2 1
FC Midtjylland
26 jul 2023
- 20:00
Fenerbahce
5 0
Zimbru
1 aug 2023
- 19:30
Zimbru
0 4
Fenerbahce
27 jul 2023
- 20:00
Dukagjini
0 1
HNK Rijeka
3 aug 2023
- 20:15
HNK Rijeka
6 1
Dukagjini
27 jul 2023
- 19:00
Gzira United
2 0
F91 Dudelange
2 aug 2023
- 19:30
F91 Dudelange
2 1
Gzira United
27 jul 2023
- 21:00
Sutjeska
2 0
FC Santa Coloma
3 aug 2023
- 17:00
FC Santa Coloma
3 0
Sutjeska
27 jul 2023
- 17:00
Alashkert
0 1
Debreceni VSC
3 aug 2023
- 21:00
Debreceni VSC
1 2
Alashkert
27 jul 2023
- 20:00
KA Akureyri
3 1
Dundalk
3 aug 2023
- 20:45
Dundalk
2 2
KA Akureyri
27 jul 2023
- 17:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2 1
Hibernian
3 aug 2023
- 20:15
Hibernian
6 1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
27 jul 2023
- 20:00
B36 Torshavn
2 1
Haverfordwest County AFC
3 aug 2023
- 20:45
Haverfordwest County AFC
1 1
B36 Torshavn
26 jul 2023
- 18:00
Rīgas FS
0 2
Sabah FA
3 aug 2023
- 18:00
Sabah FA
2 1
Rīgas FS
27 jul 2023
- 20:45
Derry City
2 1
KuPS
3 aug 2023
- 18:00
KuPS
3 3
Derry City
27 jul 2023
- 20:45
Linfield
2 5
Pogon Szczecin
3 aug 2023
- 18:00
Pogon Szczecin
3 2
Linfield
27 jul 2023
- 21:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
2 2
Neftchi Baku
3 aug 2023
- 19:00
Neftchi Baku
2 0
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
27 jul 2023
- 21:00
Crusaders FC
2 2
Rosenborg
3 aug 2023
- 19:00
Rosenborg
3 2
Crusaders FC
27 jul 2023
- 19:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
1 4
Aktobe
3 aug 2023
- 18:00
Aktobe
1 2
Torpedo Kutaisi
27 jul 2023
- 21:00
Shkupi 1927
0 2
Levski Sofia
3 aug 2023
- 19:00
Levski Sofia
1 0
Shkupi 1927
27 jul 2023
- 17:00
Ararat-Armenia
1 1
Aris Thessalonikis
3 aug 2023
- 20:15
Aris Thessalonikis
1 0
Ararat-Armenia
27 jul 2023
- 20:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 0
Panevėžys
3 aug 2023
- 18:00
Panevėžys
1 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
27 jul 2023
- 19:00
kalmar FF
1 2
Pyunik Yerevan
3 aug 2023
- 17:00
Pyunik Yerevan
2 1
kalmar FF
27 jul 2023
- 19:00
Kecskeméti TE
2 1
Riga
3 aug 2023
- 19:00
Riga
3 1
Kecskeméti TE
27 jul 2023
- 19:00
Ferencvarosi TC
4 0
Shamrock Rovers
3 aug 2023
- 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
0 2
Ferencvarosi TC
27 jul 2023
- 19:30
Vorskla Poltava
2 1
Dila
3 aug 2023
- 19:00
Dila
3 1
Vorskla Poltava
27 jul 2023
- 19:30
FC Basel 1893
1 3
FK Tobol Kostanay
3 aug 2023
- 16:00
FK Tobol Kostanay
1 2
FC Basel 1893
27 jul 2023
- 19:30
FC Differdange 03
1 1
Maribor
3 aug 2023
- 20:30
Maribor
4 3
FC Differdange 03
26 jul 2023
- 20:00
Neman
2 0
Balzan FC
1 aug 2023
- 19:30
Balzan FC
0 0
Neman
27 jul 2023
- 20:00
Besiktas
3 1
Tirana
3 aug 2023
- 20:00
Tirana
0 2
Besiktas
27 jul 2023
- 20:00
Gent
5 1
Žilina
3 aug 2023
- 20:00
Žilina
2 5
Gent
Tredje kvalifiseringsrunde
10 aug 2023
- 20:00
Arouca
2 1
Brann
17 aug 2023
- 19:00
Brann
3 1
Arouca
10 aug 2023
- 19:00
Valmiera / BSS
1 2
Partizani
17 aug 2023
- 20:00
Partizani
1 0
Valmiera / BSS
10 aug 2023
- 17:00
Struga
3 1
Swift Hesperange
17 aug 2023
- 20:00
Swift Hesperange
2 1
Struga
10 aug 2023
- 19:00
Legia Warszawa
1 2
Austria Vienna
17 aug 2023
- 19:00
Austria Vienna
3 5
Legia Warszawa
10 aug 2023
- 19:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0 0
Levski Sofia
17 aug 2023
- 19:00
Levski Sofia
2 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
10 aug 2023
- 20:00
Lech Poznan
2 1
Spartak Trnava
17 aug 2023
- 20:00
Spartak Trnava
3 1
Lech Poznan
9 aug 2023
- 19:00
AEK Larnaca
1 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
17 aug 2023
- 19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 0
AEK Larnaca
10 aug 2023
- 18:00
Sabah FA
2 0
FK Partizan
17 aug 2023
- 21:00
FK Partizan
2 0
Sabah FA
10 aug 2023
- 19:00
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
1 1
Aktobe
17 aug 2023
- 18:00
Aktobe
0 1
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
10 aug 2023
- 21:00
Rapid Vienna
0 0
Debreceni VSC
17 aug 2023
- 21:00
Debreceni VSC
0 5
Rapid Vienna
10 aug 2023
- 19:00
FC Santa Coloma
0 1
AZ Alkmaar
17 aug 2023
- 20:45
AZ Alkmaar
2 0
FC Santa Coloma
10 aug 2023
- 20:00
Celje
1 0
Neman
17 aug 2023
- 20:00
Neman
1 4
Celje
10 aug 2023
- 19:00
Neftchi Baku
1 3
Besiktas
17 aug 2023
- 20:00
Besiktas
2 1
Neftchi Baku
10 aug 2023
- 19:00
Omonia Nicosia
1 0
FC Midtjylland
17 aug 2023
- 19:45
FC Midtjylland
5 1
Omonia Nicosia
10 aug 2023
- 20:00
B36 Torshavn
1 3
HNK Rijeka
17 aug 2023
- 20:15
HNK Rijeka
2 0
B36 Torshavn
10 aug 2023
- 20:00
Twente
2 0
Riga
17 aug 2023
- 19:00
Riga
0 3
Twente
10 aug 2023
- 20:00
Fenerbahce
3 1
Maribor
17 aug 2023
- 20:15
Maribor
0 3
Fenerbahce
10 aug 2023
- 20:00
Adana Demirspor
5 1
NK Osijek
17 aug 2023
- 20:00
NK Osijek
3 2
Adana Demirspor
9 aug 2023
- 20:00
Gent
5 0
Pogon Szczecin
17 aug 2023
- 18:00
Pogon Szczecin
2 1
Gent
10 aug 2023
- 20:30
Hibernian
3 1
FC Luzern
17 aug 2023
- 20:45
FC Luzern
2 2
Hibernian
10 aug 2023
- 19:00
Plzen
4 0
Gzira United
17 aug 2023
- 19:00
Gzira United
0 2
Plzen
10 aug 2023
- 20:00
Club Brugge KV
5 1
KA Akureyri
17 aug 2023
- 20:00
KA Akureyri
1 5
Club Brugge KV
10 aug 2023
- 19:00
Dila
0 2
Apoel Nicosia
17 aug 2023
- 19:00
Apoel Nicosia
1 0
Dila
10 aug 2023
- 19:30
Farul Constanta
3 0
Flora Tallinn
16 aug 2023
- 18:00
Flora Tallinn
0 2
Farul Constanta
10 aug 2023
- 20:45
Ballkani
2 0
Lincoln Red Imps FC
17 aug 2023
- 18:00
Lincoln Red Imps FC
1 3
Ballkani
10 aug 2023
- 19:30
Hamrun Spartans
1 6
Ferencvarosi TC
17 aug 2023
- 19:00
Ferencvarosi TC
2 1
Hamrun Spartans
10 aug 2023
- 18:00
Bodø/Glimt
3 0
Pyunik Yerevan
17 aug 2023
- 18:00
Pyunik Yerevan
0 3
Bodø/Glimt
10 aug 2023
- 20:30
FCSB
0 0
FC Nordsjaelland
17 aug 2023
- 19:00
FC Nordsjaelland
2 0
FCSB
10 aug 2023
- 16:00
FK Tobol Kostanay
1 0
Derry City
17 aug 2023
- 20:45
Derry City
1 0
FK Tobol Kostanay
10 aug 2023
- 19:00
Rosenborg
2 1
Heart OF Midlothian
17 aug 2023
- 20:45
Heart OF Midlothian
3 1
Rosenborg
10 aug 2023
- 20:15
Aris Thessalonikis
1 0
Dynamo Kyiv
17 aug 2023
- 19:00
Dynamo Kyiv
2 1
Aris Thessalonikis
10 aug 2023
- 21:00
HNK Hajduk Split
0 0
PAOK
17 aug 2023
- 19:30
PAOK
3 0
HNK Hajduk Split
Utslagsspill
24 aug 2023
- 20:00
FC Midtjylland
3 3
Legia Warszawa
31 aug 2023
- 21:00
Legia Warszawa
1 1
FC Midtjylland
24 aug 2023
- 19:00
Fenerbahce
5 1
Twente
31 aug 2023
- 19:00
Twente
0 1
Fenerbahce
24 aug 2023
- 19:00
Dynamo Kyiv
2 3
Besiktas
31 aug 2023
- 20:00
Besiktas
1 0
Dynamo Kyiv
24 aug 2023
- 20:45
AZ Alkmaar
1 1
Brann
31 aug 2023
- 19:00
Brann
3 3
AZ Alkmaar
24 aug 2023
- 19:00
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
2 2
Bodø/Glimt
31 aug 2023
- 18:00
Bodø/Glimt
3 2
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
24 aug 2023
- 16:00
FK Tobol Kostanay
1 2
Plzen
31 aug 2023
- 19:00
Plzen
3 0
FK Tobol Kostanay
23 aug 2023
- 18:45
Hibernian
0 5
Aston Villa
31 aug 2023
- 21:00
Aston Villa
3 0
Hibernian
24 aug 2023
- 20:45
Heart OF Midlothian
1 2
PAOK
31 aug 2023
- 19:30
PAOK
4 0
Heart OF Midlothian
24 aug 2023
- 18:30
FC Nordsjaelland
5 0
FK Partizan
31 aug 2023
- 21:00
FK Partizan
0 1
FC Nordsjaelland
24 aug 2023
- 20:30
Osasuna
1 2
Club Brugge KV
31 aug 2023
- 20:30
Club Brugge KV
2 2
Osasuna
24 aug 2023
- 19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4 1
Celje
31 aug 2023
- 20:00
Celje
1 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
24 aug 2023
- 19:00
Levski Sofia
1 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
31 aug 2023
- 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 0
Levski Sofia
24 aug 2023
- 20:00
Gent
2 0
Apoel Nicosia
31 aug 2023
- 19:00
Apoel Nicosia
1 2
Gent
24 aug 2023
- 19:00
Rapid Vienna
1 0
Fiorentina
31 aug 2023
- 20:00
Fiorentina
2 0
Rapid Vienna
24 aug 2023
- 20:00
Lille
2 1
HNK Rijeka
31 aug 2023
- 20:15
HNK Rijeka
1 1
Lille
23 aug 2023
- 18:30
Spartak Trnava
1 1
Dnipro-1
31 aug 2023
- 20:00
Dnipro-1
1 2
Spartak Trnava
24 aug 2023
- 16:00
FC Astana
1 0
Partizani
31 aug 2023
- 20:00
Partizani
1 1
FC Astana
24 aug 2023
- 18:00
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
0 4
Ferencvarosi TC
31 aug 2023
- 20:00
Ferencvarosi TC
3 0
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
24 aug 2023
- 19:00
Farul Constanta
2 1
HJK helsinki
31 aug 2023
- 18:00
HJK helsinki
2 0
Farul Constanta
24 aug 2023
- 17:00
Struga
0 1
Breidablik
31 aug 2023
- 18:45
Breidablik
1 0
Struga
24 aug 2023
- 20:00
Genk
2 1
Adana Demirspor
31 aug 2023
- 20:00
Adana Demirspor
1 0
Genk
24 aug 2023
- 20:45
Ballkani
4 1
Bate Borisov
31 aug 2023
- 20:00
Bate Borisov
1 0
Ballkani
Gruppespill
Group #1
All
Home
Away
#
Klubb
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Lille
d w d w w
6
4
2
0
10
2
8
14
2
6
3
1
2
8
7
1
10
3
6
2
0
4
4
9
-5
6
4
KI Klaksvik
d w l l l
6
1
1
4
5
9
-4
4
Lille
Slovan Bratislava
Olimpija Ljubljana
KI Klaksvik
1Lille 2–1 2–0 3–0
2Slovan Bratislava 1–1 1–2 2–1
3Olimpija Ljubljana 0–2 0–1 2–0
4KI Klaksvik 0–0 1–2 3–0
1
2
3
4
5
6
Kampuker 1
20 sep 2023
- 16:30
Lille
2 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
21 sep 2023
- 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
2 1
KI Klaksvik
Kampuker 2
5 okt 2023
- 18:45
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 1
Slovan Bratislava
5 okt 2023
- 18:45
KI Klaksvik
0 0
Lille
Kampuker 3
26 okt 2023
- 18:45
Lille
2 1
Slovan Bratislava
26 okt 2023
- 18:45
KI Klaksvik
3 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Kampuker 4
9 nov 2023
- 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
1 1
Lille
9 nov 2023
- 21:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 0
KI Klaksvik
Kampuker 5
30 nov 2023
- 18:45
KI Klaksvik
1 2
Slovan Bratislava
30 nov 2023
- 18:45
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 2
Lille
Kampuker 6
14 des 2023
- 21:00
Lille
3 0
KI Klaksvik
14 des 2023
- 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
1 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
Group #2
All
Home
Away
#
Klubb
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Aston Villa
w w w w d
6
4
1
1
12
7
5
13
2