J1 League Japan

2023
Kommende kamper
Overføringer
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Kampuker 1
17 feb 2023
- 12:00
Kawasaki Frontale
1 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
18 feb 2023
- 07:00
FC Tokyo
2 0
Urawa
18 feb 2023
- 07:00
Yokohama FC
0 1
Nagoya Grampus
18 feb 2023
- 07:00
Kyoto Sanga
0 2
Kashima
18 feb 2023
- 07:00
Cerezo Osaka
2 2
Albirex Niigata
18 feb 2023
- 07:00
Vissel Kobe
1 0
Avispa Fukuoka
18 feb 2023
- 07:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 0
Consadole Sapporo
18 feb 2023
- 08:00
Kashiwa Reysol
2 2
Gamba Osaka
18 feb 2023
- 08:00
Sagan Tosu
1 5
Shonan Bellmare
Kampuker 2
24 feb 2023
- 12:00
Shonan Bellmare
2 2
Yokohama FC
25 feb 2023
- 07:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
2 0
Urawa
25 feb 2023
- 08:00
Consadole Sapporo
1 3
Vissel Kobe
25 feb 2023
- 08:00
Gamba Osaka
1 1
Sagan Tosu
25 feb 2023
- 08:00
Avispa Fukuoka
2 1
Cerezo Osaka
25 feb 2023
- 09:00
Kashima
1 2
Kawasaki Frontale
25 feb 2023
- 09:00
Nagoya Grampus
1 0
Kyoto Sanga
26 feb 2023
- 07:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 2
Albirex Niigata
26 feb 2023
- 08:00
Kashiwa Reysol
1 1
FC Tokyo
Kampuker 3
3 mar 2023
- 12:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
4 mar 2023
- 06:00
Kawasaki Frontale
1 1
Shonan Bellmare
4 mar 2023
- 07:00
Yokohama FC
1 3
Kashima
4 mar 2023
- 07:00
Albirex Niigata
2 2
Consadole Sapporo
4 mar 2023
- 07:00
Kyoto Sanga
2 0
FC Tokyo
4 mar 2023
- 07:00
Vissel Kobe
4 0
Gamba Osaka
4 mar 2023
- 08:00
Urawa
2 1
Cerezo Osaka
4 mar 2023
- 08:00
Avispa Fukuoka
1 0
Kashiwa Reysol
4 mar 2023
- 08:00
Sagan Tosu
1 0
Nagoya Grampus
Kampuker 4
11 mar 2023
- 07:00
Albirex Niigata
1 0
Kawasaki Frontale
11 mar 2023
- 07:00
Vissel Kobe
0 1
Urawa
12 mar 2023
- 07:00
Cerezo Osaka
2 1
Sagan Tosu
12 mar 2023
- 08:00
Consadole Sapporo
2 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
12 mar 2023
- 08:00
Kashima
0 0
Avispa Fukuoka
12 mar 2023
- 08:00
Kashiwa Reysol
0 3
Nagoya Grampus
12 mar 2023
- 08:00
FC Tokyo
3 1
Yokohama FC
12 mar 2023
- 08:00
Shonan Bellmare
0 2
Kyoto Sanga
12 mar 2023
- 09:00
Gamba Osaka
1 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kampuker 5
18 mar 2023
- 07:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
2 1
Kashima
18 mar 2023
- 07:00
Yokohama FC
1 4
Kyoto Sanga
18 mar 2023
- 07:00
Nagoya Grampus
0 0
FC Tokyo
18 mar 2023
- 08:00
Urawa
2 1
Albirex Niigata
18 mar 2023
- 08:00
Gamba Osaka
2 2
Consadole Sapporo
18 mar 2023
- 08:00
Sagan Tosu
0 1
Vissel Kobe
18 mar 2023
- 09:00
Kawasaki Frontale
0 0
Cerezo Osaka
19 mar 2023
- 07:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 0
Kashiwa Reysol
19 mar 2023
- 07:00
Avispa Fukuoka
2 1
Shonan Bellmare
Kampuker 6
31 mar 2023
- 12:00
Kashiwa Reysol
0 3
Urawa
1 apr 2023
- 07:00
Yokohama FC
1 1
Avispa Fukuoka
1 apr 2023
- 07:00
Albirex Niigata
1 3
Nagoya Grampus
1 apr 2023
- 07:00
Kyoto Sanga
0 3
Vissel Kobe
1 apr 2023
- 08:00
Kashima
1 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 apr 2023
- 08:00
Shonan Bellmare
4 1
Gamba Osaka
1 apr 2023
- 08:00
Sagan Tosu
1 0
FC Tokyo
1 apr 2023
- 09:00
Cerezo Osaka
2 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 apr 2023
- 12:00
Consadole Sapporo
3 4
Kawasaki Frontale
Kampuker 7
8 apr 2023
- 12:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
5 0
Yokohama FC
9 apr 2023
- 07:00
Cerezo Osaka
2 3
Consadole Sapporo
9 apr 2023
- 07:00
Vissel Kobe
0 0
Albirex Niigata
9 apr 2023
- 07:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 0
Sagan Tosu
9 apr 2023
- 08:00
FC Tokyo
2 2
Shonan Bellmare
9 apr 2023
- 08:00
Nagoya Grampus
0 0
Urawa
9 apr 2023
- 08:00
Gamba Osaka
2 0
Kawasaki Frontale
9 apr 2023
- 08:00
Avispa Fukuoka
2 1
Kyoto Sanga
9 apr 2023
- 12:00
Kashiwa Reysol
1 0
Kashima
Kampuker 8
15 apr 2023
- 07:00
Yokohama FC
0 3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
15 apr 2023
- 07:00
Albirex Niigata
3 2
Avispa Fukuoka
15 apr 2023
- 08:00
Urawa
4 1
Consadole Sapporo
15 apr 2023
- 08:00
Kawasaki Frontale
1 2
Nagoya Grampus
15 apr 2023
- 08:00
Shonan Bellmare
1 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
15 apr 2023
- 08:00
Sagan Tosu
1 1
Kashiwa Reysol
15 apr 2023
- 09:00
Kashima
1 5
Vissel Kobe
15 apr 2023
- 09:00
FC Tokyo
1 2
Cerezo Osaka
15 apr 2023
- 09:00
Kyoto Sanga
2 1
Gamba Osaka
Kampuker 9
22 apr 2023
- 07:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 2
FC Tokyo
22 apr 2023
- 12:00
Vissel Kobe
2 3
Yokohama F. Marinos
23 apr 2023
- 07:00
Consadole Sapporo
2 2
Avispa Fukuoka
23 apr 2023
- 07:00
Albirex Niigata
0 2
Kashima
23 apr 2023
- 07:00
Kyoto Sanga
2 3
Sagan Tosu
23 apr 2023
- 07:00
Cerezo Osaka
1 0
Kashiwa Reysol
23 apr 2023
- 08:00
Nagoya Grampus
2 2
Shonan Bellmare
23 apr 2023
- 09:00
Kawasaki Frontale
1 1
Urawa
23 apr 2023
- 09:00
Gamba Osaka
1 1
Yokohama FC
Kampuker 10
29 apr 2023
- 07:00
Yokohama FC
1 4
Consadole Sapporo
29 apr 2023
- 07:00
Cerezo Osaka
0 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
29 apr 2023
- 07:00
Vissel Kobe
2 0
Shonan Bellmare
29 apr 2023
- 08:00
Kashiwa Reysol
1 1
Kyoto Sanga
29 apr 2023
- 08:00
FC Tokyo
2 1
Albirex Niigata
29 apr 2023
- 08:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 1
Nagoya Grampus
29 apr 2023
- 10:00
Avispa Fukuoka
1 3
Kawasaki Frontale
29 apr 2023
- 12:00
Kashima
4 0
Gamba Osaka
10 mai 2023
- 12:30
Urawa
0 2
Sagan Tosu
Kampuker 11
3 mai 2023
- 07:00
Consadole Sapporo
0 1
Kashima
3 mai 2023
- 07:00
Kyoto Sanga
0 1
Kawasaki Frontale
3 mai 2023
- 07:00
Gamba Osaka
1 2
Cerezo Osaka
3 mai 2023
- 08:00
Shonan Bellmare
1 2
Kashiwa Reysol
3 mai 2023
- 08:00
Nagoya Grampus
2 2
Vissel Kobe
3 mai 2023
- 08:00
Avispa Fukuoka
1 0
FC Tokyo
3 mai 2023
- 08:00
Sagan Tosu
1 3
Yokohama F. Marinos
3 mai 2023
- 12:00
Yokohama FC
1 0
Albirex Niigata
31 mai 2023
- 12:30
Urawa
2 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kampuker 12
6 mai 2023
- 07:00
Consadole Sapporo
5 1
FC Tokyo
6 mai 2023
- 12:00
Nagoya Grampus
1 0
Gamba Osaka
7 mai 2023
- 06:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3 1
Avispa Fukuoka
7 mai 2023
- 07:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
4 1
Kyoto Sanga
7 mai 2023
- 07:00
Albirex Niigata
0 0
Kashiwa Reysol
7 mai 2023
- 07:00
Cerezo Osaka
0 1
Kashima
7 mai 2023
- 07:00
Vissel Kobe
3 0
Yokohama FC
7 mai 2023
- 08:00
Kawasaki Frontale
1 0
Sagan Tosu
28 jun 2023
- 12:30
Urawa
4 1
Shonan Bellmare
Kampuker 13
12 mai 2023
- 12:30
FC Tokyo
2 1
Kawasaki Frontale
13 mai 2023
- 07:00
Vissel Kobe
2 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
13 mai 2023
- 08:00
Shonan Bellmare
2 4
Consadole Sapporo
13 mai 2023
- 09:00
Kashiwa Reysol
0 1
Yokohama FC
14 mai 2023
- 06:30
Kashima
2 0
Nagoya Grampus
14 mai 2023
- 06:30
Albirex Niigata
2 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
14 mai 2023
- 06:30
Kyoto Sanga
0 1
Cerezo Osaka
14 mai 2023
- 06:30
Avispa Fukuoka
0 0
Sagan Tosu
14 mai 2023
- 09:00
Urawa
3 1
Gamba Osaka
Kampuker 14
19 mai 2023
- 12:30
Consadole Sapporo
2 1
Kyoto Sanga
20 mai 2023
- 06:00
Avispa Fukuoka
0 0
Urawa
20 mai 2023
- 08:00
Kashima
1 1
FC Tokyo
20 mai 2023
- 08:00
Shonan Bellmare
0 2
Cerezo Osaka
20 mai 2023
- 08:00
Nagoya Grampus
2 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
20 mai 2023
- 09:00
Kashiwa Reysol
1 1
Vissel Kobe
20 mai 2023
- 09:00
Yokohama FC
2 1
Kawasaki Frontale
20 mai 2023
- 10:00
Sagan Tosu
2 0
Albirex Niigata
20 mai 2023
- 12:00
Gamba Osaka
0 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
Kampuker 15
27 mai 2023
- 06:00
Consadole Sapporo
1 2
Nagoya Grampus
27 mai 2023
- 07:00
Vissel Kobe
3 2
FC Tokyo
27 mai 2023
- 07:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 0
Shonan Bellmare
27 mai 2023
- 10:00
Sagan Tosu
2 2
Kashima
27 mai 2023
- 12:00
Kyoto Sanga
0 2
Urawa
28 mai 2023
- 07:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
2 0
Avispa Fukuoka
28 mai 2023
- 07:00
Albirex Niigata
1 3
Gamba Osaka
28 mai 2023
- 07:00
Cerezo Osaka
2 0
Yokohama FC
28 mai 2023
- 10:00
Kawasaki Frontale
2 0
Kashiwa Reysol
Kampuker 16
3 jun 2023
- 08:00
FC Tokyo
2 3
Yokohama F. Marinos
3 jun 2023
- 08:00
Shonan Bellmare
2 2
Albirex Niigata
3 jun 2023
- 09:00
Nagoya Grampus
3 1
Cerezo Osaka
3 jun 2023
- 11:00
Avispa Fukuoka
1 2
Gamba Osaka
3 jun 2023
- 11:30
Yokohama FC
1 2
Sagan Tosu
3 jun 2023
- 12:00
Kashiwa Reysol
4 5
Consadole Sapporo
4 jun 2023
- 07:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3 1
Kyoto Sanga
4 jun 2023
- 10:00
Urawa
0 0
Kashima
22 jul 2023
- 12:00
Vissel Kobe
2 2
Kawasaki Frontale
Kampuker 17
10 jun 2023
- 09:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
4 3
Kashiwa Reysol
10 jun 2023
- 12:00
Cerezo Osaka
2 1
Vissel Kobe
10 jun 2023
- 12:00
Sagan Tosu
1 1
Consadole Sapporo
11 jun 2023
- 07:00
Albirex Niigata
1 3
Kyoto Sanga
11 jun 2023
- 09:00
Nagoya Grampus
2 1
Avispa Fukuoka
11 jun 2023
- 11:00
Kashima
1 0
Shonan Bellmare
11 jun 2023
- 11:00
Gamba Osaka
3 1
FC Tokyo
11 jun 2023
- 11:30
Yokohama FC
0 0
Urawa
11 jun 2023
- 12:00
Kawasaki Frontale
1 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kampuker 18
24 jun 2023
- 07:00
Consadole Sapporo
1 4
Cerezo Osaka
24 jun 2023
- 12:00
Kashiwa Reysol
0 0
Albirex Niigata
24 jun 2023
- 12:00
FC Tokyo
2 0
Nagoya Grampus
24 jun 2023
- 12:00
Shonan Bellmare
0 6
Sagan Tosu
24 jun 2023
- 12:00
Kyoto Sanga
2 1
Yokohama FC
24 jun 2023
- 12:00
Gamba Osaka
2 1
Kashima
24 jun 2023
- 12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
24 jun 2023
- 12:30
Urawa
1 1
Kawasaki Frontale
25 jun 2023
- 12:00
Avispa Fukuoka
0 3
Vissel Kobe
Kampuker 19
30 jun 2023
- 12:00
Cerezo Osaka
0 1
Avispa Fukuoka
1 jul 2023
- 11:00
Kashima
0 0
Kyoto Sanga
1 jul 2023
- 11:00
Albirex Niigata
2 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 jul 2023
- 11:00
Nagoya Grampus
2 0
Kawasaki Frontale
1 jul 2023
- 11:30
Yokohama FC
0 0
Gamba Osaka
1 jul 2023
- 12:00
FC Tokyo
1 0
Kashiwa Reysol
1 jul 2023
- 12:00
Vissel Kobe
1 1
Consadole Sapporo
1 jul 2023
- 12:00
Sagan Tosu
1 2
Urawa
2 jul 2023
- 12:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
4 1
Shonan Bellmare
Kampuker 20
7 jul 2023
- 12:00
Albirex Niigata
0 1
Vissel Kobe
8 jul 2023
- 11:00
Nagoya Grampus
2 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
8 jul 2023
- 11:30
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 1
Kashima
8 jul 2023
- 12:00
Urawa
0 0
FC Tokyo
8 jul 2023
- 12:00
Kashiwa Reysol
1 1
Shonan Bellmare
8 jul 2023
- 12:00
Kawasaki Frontale
3 0
Yokohama FC
8 jul 2023
- 12:00
Gamba Osaka
1 0
Kyoto Sanga
8 jul 2023
- 12:00
Avispa Fukuoka
2 1
Consadole Sapporo
8 jul 2023
- 12:30
Sagan Tosu
2 1
Cerezo Osaka
Kampuker 21
15 jul 2023
- 06:00
Consadole Sapporo
0 1
Albirex Niigata
15 jul 2023
- 12:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
0 1
Kawasaki Frontale
16 jul 2023
- 11:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 1
Yokohama FC
16 jul 2023
- 12:00
FC Tokyo
1 3
Kashima
16 jul 2023
- 12:00
Shonan Bellmare
0 1
Avispa Fukuoka
16 jul 2023
- 12:00
Kyoto Sanga
2 1
Nagoya Grampus
16 jul 2023
- 12:00
Gamba Osaka
3 1
Kashiwa Reysol
16 jul 2023
- 12:00
Cerezo Osaka
2 0
Urawa
16 jul 2023
- 12:00
Vissel Kobe
2 1
Sagan Tosu
Kampuker 22
5 aug 2023
- 12:00
Shonan Bellmare
1 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
5 aug 2023
- 12:00
Nagoya Grampus
1 0
Albirex Niigata
6 aug 2023
- 11:00
Kashima
3 0
Consadole Sapporo
6 aug 2023
- 11:30
Yokohama FC
2 0
Vissel Kobe
6 aug 2023
- 12:00
Urawa
0 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
6 aug 2023
- 12:00
Kawasaki Frontale
3 4
Gamba Osaka
6 aug 2023
- 12:00
Kyoto Sanga
0 1
Kashiwa Reysol
6 aug 2023
- 12:00
Cerezo Osaka
0 1
FC Tokyo
6 aug 2023
- 12:00
Sagan Tosu
0 1
Avispa Fukuoka
Kampuker 23
12 aug 2023
- 07:00
Consadole Sapporo
1 1
Sagan Tosu
12 aug 2023
- 11:00
Albirex Niigata
2 2
Shonan Bellmare
12 aug 2023
- 12:00
Kashiwa Reysol
1 1
Cerezo Osaka
12 aug 2023
- 12:00
FC Tokyo
2 0
Kyoto Sanga
12 aug 2023
- 12:00
Kawasaki Frontale
0 1
Vissel Kobe
12 aug 2023
- 12:00
Avispa Fukuoka
2 0
Yokohama FC
12 aug 2023
- 12:30
Yokohama F. Marinos
2 1
Gamba Osaka
13 aug 2023
- 11:00
Nagoya Grampus
1 0
Kashima
13 aug 2023
- 11:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 1
Urawa
Kampuker 24
18 aug 2023
- 12:00
Avispa Fukuoka
0 1
Albirex Niigata
18 aug 2023
- 12:30
Urawa
1 0
Nagoya Grampus
19 aug 2023
- 11:00
Kashima
2 1
Sagan Tosu
19 aug 2023
- 12:00
Kyoto Sanga
3 0
Consadole Sapporo
19 aug 2023
- 12:00
Gamba Osaka
2 1
Shonan Bellmare
19 aug 2023
- 12:00
Vissel Kobe
1 1
Kashiwa Reysol
19 aug 2023
- 12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3 2
Kawasaki Frontale
19 aug 2023
- 12:30
Yokohama F. Marinos
2 1
FC Tokyo
20 aug 2023
- 11:30
Yokohama FC
0 1
Cerezo Osaka
Kampuker 25
25 aug 2023
- 12:00
Shonan Bellmare
0 1
Urawa
26 aug 2023
- 11:00
Kashima
2 0
Albirex Niigata
26 aug 2023
- 11:30
Yokohama FC
4 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
26 aug 2023
- 12:00
Kashiwa Reysol
0 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
26 aug 2023
- 12:00
FC Tokyo
2 2
Vissel Kobe
26 aug 2023
- 12:00
Kawasaki Frontale
2 2
Consadole Sapporo
26 aug 2023
- 12:00
Kyoto Sanga
2 0
Avispa Fukuoka
26 aug 2023
- 12:00
Cerezo Osaka
3 1
Nagoya Grampus
26 aug 2023
- 12:00
Sagan Tosu
1 1
Gamba Osaka
Kampuker 26
2 sep 2023
- 06:00
Consadole Sapporo
4 0
Gamba Osaka
2 sep 2023
- 11:00
Albirex Niigata
1 1
Urawa
2 sep 2023
- 11:00
Nagoya Grampus
1 1
Yokohama FC
2 sep 2023
- 12:00
Kashiwa Reysol
2 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
2 sep 2023
- 12:00
Shonan Bellmare
2 2
Kashima
2 sep 2023
- 12:00
Cerezo Osaka
3 0
Kawasaki Frontale
2 sep 2023
- 12:00
Sagan Tosu
0 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3 sep 2023
- 12:00
FC Tokyo
1 2
Avispa Fukuoka
3 sep 2023
- 12:00
Vissel Kobe
2 1
Kyoto Sanga
Kampuker 27
15 sep 2023
- 12:00
Kawasaki Frontale
1 0
FC Tokyo
15 sep 2023
- 12:30
Urawa
0 0
Kyoto Sanga
15 sep 2023
- 12:30
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 1
Sagan Tosu
16 sep 2023
- 11:00
Kashima
1 0
Cerezo Osaka
16 sep 2023
- 12:00
Consadole Sapporo
0 1
Shonan Bellmare
16 sep 2023
- 12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 0
Vissel Kobe
16 sep 2023
- 12:00
Avispa Fukuoka
1 0
Nagoya Grampus
17 sep 2023
- 11:30
Yokohama FC
1 2
Kashiwa Reysol
17 sep 2023
- 12:00
Gamba Osaka
1 1
Albirex Niigata
Kampuker 28
23 sep 2023
- 07:00
Albirex Niigata
3 1
Yokohama FC
23 sep 2023
- 08:00
FC Tokyo
3 2
Sagan Tosu
23 sep 2023
- 09:00
Nagoya Grampus
1 1
Consadole Sapporo
23 sep 2023
- 12:00
Kashiwa Reysol
1 3
Avispa Fukuoka
23 sep 2023
- 12:00
Kyoto Sanga
1 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
23 sep 2023
- 12:00
Vissel Kobe
1 0
Cerezo Osaka
24 sep 2023
- 08:00
Kashima
1 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
24 sep 2023
- 09:00
Shonan Bellmare
0 2
Kawasaki Frontale
24 sep 2023
- 10:00
Gamba Osaka
1 3
Urawa
Kampuker 29
29 sep 2023
- 12:00
Kawasaki Frontale
2 3
Albirex Niigata
29 sep 2023
- 12:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
0 2
Vissel Kobe
29 sep 2023
- 12:30
Urawa
1 1
Yokohama FC
30 sep 2023
- 06:00
Consadole Sapporo
1 2
Kashiwa Reysol
30 sep 2023
- 08:00
Avispa Fukuoka
0 0
Kashima
30 sep 2023
- 11:00
Cerezo Osaka
0 2
Shonan Bellmare
30 sep 2023
- 12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3 1
Nagoya Grampus
30 sep 2023
- 12:00
Sagan Tosu
3 2
Kyoto Sanga
1 okt 2023
- 08:00
FC Tokyo
3 0
Gamba Osaka
Kampuker 30
20 okt 2023
- 12:00
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Avispa Fukuoka
21 okt 2023
Urawa
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
21 okt 2023
- 06:00
Albirex Niigata
- -
Sagan Tosu
21 okt 2023
- 07:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Consadole Sapporo
21 okt 2023
- 07:00
Yokohama FC
- -
FC Tokyo
21 okt 2023
- 07:00
Gamba Osaka
- -
Nagoya Grampus
21 okt 2023
- 07:00
Vissel Kobe
- -
Kashima
21 okt 2023
- 08:00
Kyoto Sanga
- -
Shonan Bellmare
21 okt 2023
- 09:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Cerezo Osaka
Kampuker 31
27 okt 2023
- 12:00
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Sagan Tosu
28 okt 2023
- 06:00
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Yokohama FC
28 okt 2023
- 07:00
Kashima
- -
Urawa
28 okt 2023
- 07:00
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Vissel Kobe
28 okt 2023
- 07:00
Kyoto Sanga
- -
Albirex Niigata
28 okt 2023
- 07:00
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Gamba Osaka
28 okt 2023
- 07:00
Avispa Fukuoka
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
28 okt 2023
- 08:00
FC Tokyo
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
29 okt 2023
- 07:00
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
Kampuker 32
11 nov 2023
- 07:00
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
11 nov 2023
- 07:00
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Nagoya Grampus
11 nov 2023
- 07:00
Albirex Niigata
- -
FC Tokyo
11 nov 2023
- 08:00
Kashima
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
11 nov 2023
- 08:00
Gamba Osaka
- -
Avispa Fukuoka
11 nov 2023
- 08:00
Sagan Tosu
- -
Yokohama FC
12 nov 2023
- 07:00
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Kyoto Sanga
12 nov 2023
- 07:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Cerezo Osaka
12 nov 2023
- 08:00
Urawa
- -
Vissel Kobe
Kampuker 33
25 nov 2023
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Kashima
25 nov 2023
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Albirex Niigata
25 nov 2023
- 07:00
Urawa
- -
Avispa Fukuoka
25 nov 2023
- 07:00
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Sagan Tosu
25 nov 2023
- 07:00
FC Tokyo
- -
Consadole Sapporo
25 nov 2023
- 07:00
Yokohama FC
- -
Shonan Bellmare
25 nov 2023
- 07:00
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Kyoto Sanga
25 nov 2023
- 07:00
Vissel Kobe
- -
Nagoya Grampus
25 nov 2023
- 07:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Gamba Osaka
Kampuker 34
3 des 2023
- 07:00
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Urawa
3 des 2023
- 07:00
Kashima
- -
Yokohama FC
3 des 2023
- 07:00
Shonan Bellmare
- -
FC Tokyo
3 des 2023
- 07:00
Albirex Niigata
- -
Cerezo Osaka
3 des 2023
- 07:00
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
3 des 2023
- 07:00
Kyoto Sanga
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
3 des 2023
- 07:00
Gamba Osaka
- -
Vissel Kobe
3 des 2023
- 07:00
Avispa Fukuoka
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3 des 2023
- 07:00
Sagan Tosu
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
Consadole Sapporo
Consadole Sapporo
Arrivals
Spiller
Club Out
Fødselsdato
Transfer Date
Fee
Club Out / Transfer Date / Fee
player photo
Shun Takagi
Goalkeeper
- mai 22, 1989
Oita Trinita
mai 22, 1989
aug 16, 2023
Oita Trinita
aug 16, 2023
player photo
Riku Danzaki
Midfielder
- mai 31, 2000
Brisbane Roar
mai 31, 2000
jan 27, 2023
Brisbane Roar
jan 27, 2023
player photo
Seiya Baba
Defender
- okt 24, 2001
Tokyo Verdy
okt 24, 2001
jan 9, 2023
Tokyo Verdy
jan 9, 2023
player photo
Sung-Yun Gu
Goalkeeper
- jun 27, 1994
Daegu FC
jun 27, 1994
jan 9, 2023
Daegu FC
jan 9, 2023
player photo
S. Omori
Forward
- feb 9, 2001
Juntendo Uinversity
feb 9, 2001
jan 9, 2023
Juntendo Uinversity
jan 9, 2023
player photo
Yuya Asano
Midfielder
- feb 17, 1997
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
feb 17, 1997
jan 9, 2023
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
jan 9, 2023
player photo
Yuki Kobayashi
Midfielder
- apr 24, 1992
Vissel Kobe
apr 24, 1992
jan 9, 2023
Vissel Kobe
jan 9, 2023
player photo
T. Hama
Defender
- jun 14, 1998
Kataller Toyama
jun 14, 1998
jan 1, 2023
Kataller Toyama
jan 1, 2023