UEFA Europa League

3rd Kvalifiseringsrunde
8 aug 2023
- 16:00
FC Astana
2 1
Ludogorets
10 aug 2023
- 18:00
Qarabag
2 1
HJK helsinki
10 aug 2023
- 18:00
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
1 3
BK Hacken
10 aug 2023
- 19:00
Slavia Praha
3 0
Dnipro-1
10 aug 2023
- 19:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
5 1
Bate Borisov
10 aug 2023
- 21:00
Zrinjski
6 2
Breidablik
10 aug 2023
- 21:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
1 0
Genk
17 aug 2023
- 18:00
HJK helsinki
1 2
Qarabag
17 aug 2023
- 19:00
BK Hacken
5 0
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
17 aug 2023
- 19:30
Breidablik
1 0
Zrinjski
17 aug 2023
- 20:00
Dnipro-1
1 1
Slavia Praha
17 aug 2023
- 20:00
Ludogorets
5 1
FC Astana
17 aug 2023
- 20:00
Bate Borisov
2 2
Sheriff Tiraspol
17 aug 2023
- 20:00
Genk
1 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Utslagsspill
24 aug 2023
- 20:30
Union St. Gilloise
2 0
FC Lugano
31 aug 2023
- 20:30
FC Lugano
0 1
Union St. Gilloise
24 aug 2023
- 20:30
Slovan Bratislava
2 1
Aris
31 aug 2023
- 19:00
Aris
6 2
Slovan Bratislava
24 aug 2023
- 19:00
Slavia Praha
2 0
Zorya Luhansk
31 aug 2023
- 19:00
Zorya Luhansk
2 1
Slavia Praha
24 aug 2023
- 21:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
3 1
Cukaricki
31 aug 2023
- 20:00
Cukaricki
0 3
Olympiakos Piraeus
24 aug 2023
- 20:00
Ludogorets
1 4
Ajax
31 aug 2023
- 20:00
Ajax
0 1
Ludogorets
24 aug 2023
- 21:00
Lask Linz
2 1
Zrinjski
31 aug 2023
- 21:00
Zrinjski
1 1
Lask Linz
24 aug 2023
- 19:00
BK Hacken
2 2
Aberdeen
31 aug 2023
- 20:45
Aberdeen
1 3
BK Hacken
24 aug 2023
- 20:45
KI Klaksvik
1 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
31 aug 2023
- 19:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
2 1
KI Klaksvik
24 aug 2023
- 20:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 2
Qarabag
31 aug 2023
- 18:00
Qarabag
1 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
24 aug 2023
- 20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
3 1
Sparta Praha
31 aug 2023
- 19:00
Sparta Praha
4 1
Dinamo Zagreb
Gruppespill
Group #1
All
Home
Away
#
Klubb
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Liverpool
w w l w l
6
4
0
2
17
7
10
12
2
Toulouse
w l w d w
6
3
2
1
8
9
-1
11
3
6
2
2
2
5
8
-3
8
4
Lask Linz
l l w l l
6
1
0
5
6
12
-6
3
Liverpool
Toulouse
Union St. Gilloise
Lask Linz
1Liverpool 5–1 2–0 4–0
2Toulouse 3–2 0–0 1–0
3Union St. Gilloise 2–1 1–1 2–1
4Lask Linz 1–3 1–2 3–0
1
2
3
4
5
6
Kampuker 1
21 sep 2023
- 18:45
Union St. Gilloise
1 1
Toulouse
21 sep 2023
- 18:45
Lask Linz
1 3
Liverpool
Kampuker 2
5 okt 2023
- 21:00
Liverpool
2 0
Union St. Gilloise
5 okt 2023
- 21:00
Toulouse
1 0
Lask Linz
Kampuker 3
26 okt 2023
- 21:00
Union St. Gilloise
2 1
Lask Linz
26 okt 2023
- 21:00
Liverpool
5 1
Toulouse
Kampuker 4
9 nov 2023
- 18:45
Lask Linz
3 0
Union St. Gilloise
9 nov 2023
- 18:45
Toulouse
3 2
Liverpool
Kampuker 5
30 nov 2023
- 21:00
Liverpool
4 0
Lask Linz
30 nov 2023
- 21:00
Toulouse
0 0
Union St. Gilloise
Kampuker 6
14 des 2023
- 18:45
Union St. Gilloise
2 1
Liverpool
14 des 2023
- 18:45
Lask Linz
1 2
Toulouse
Group #2
All
Home
Away
#
Klubb
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Villarreal
w w w d w
6
4
1
1
9
7
2
13
2
Rennes
l w w w l
6
4
0
2
13
6
7
12
3
Maccabi Haifa
d l l d w
6
1
2
3
3
9
-6
5
4
Panathinaikos
d l l l l
6
1
1
4
7
10
-3
4
Villarreal
Rennes
Maccabi Haifa
Panathinaikos
1Villarreal 1–0 0–0 3–2
2Rennes 2–3 3–0 3–1
3Maccabi Haifa 1–2 0–3 0–0
4Panathinaikos 2–0 1–2 1–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Kampuker 1
21 sep 2023
- 18:45
Panathinaikos
2 0
Villarreal
21 sep 2023
- 18:45
Rennes
3 0
Maccabi Haifa
Kampuker 2
5 okt 2023
- 21:00
Villarreal
1 0
Rennes
5 okt 2023
- 21:00
Maccabi Haifa
0 0
Panathinaikos
Kampuker 3
26 okt 2023
- 21:00
Panathinaikos
1 2
Rennes
6 des 2023
- 21:00
Villarreal
0 0
Maccabi Haifa
Kampuker 4
9 nov 2023
- 18:45
Rennes
3 1
Panathinaikos
9 nov 2023
- 18:45
Maccabi Haifa
1 2
Villarreal
Kampuker 5
30 nov 2023
- 18:45
Maccabi Haifa
0 3
Rennes
30 nov 2023
- 21:00
Villarreal
3 2
Panathinaikos
Kampuker 6
14 des 2023
- 18:45
Rennes
2 3
Villarreal
14 des 2023
- 18:45
Panathinaikos
1 2
Maccabi Haifa
Group #3
All
Home
Away
#
Klubb
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Slavia Praha
w l w w w
6
5
0
1
17
4
13
15
2
AS Roma
w w l d w
6
4
1
1
12
4
8
13
3
Servette FC
l d w d l
6
1
2
3
4
13
-9
5
4
6
0
1
5
5
17
-12
1
Slavia Praha
AS Roma
Servette FC
Sheriff Tiraspol
1Slavia Praha 2–0 4–0 6–0
2AS Roma 2–0 4–0 3–0
3Servette FC 0–2 1–1 2–1
4Sheriff Tiraspol 2–3 1–2 1–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Kampuker 1
21 sep 2023
- 18:45
Servette FC
0 2
Slavia Praha
21 sep 2023
- 18:45
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 2
AS Roma
Kampuker 2
5 okt 2023
- 21:00
AS Roma
4 0
Servette FC
5 okt 2023
- 21:00
Slavia Praha
6 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
Kampuker 3
26 okt 2023
- 21:00
AS Roma
2 0
Slavia Praha
26 okt 2023
- 21:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 1
Servette FC
Kampuker 4
9 nov 2023
- 18:45
Servette FC
2 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
9 nov 2023
- 18:45
Slavia Praha
2 0
AS Roma
Kampuker 5
30 nov 2023
- 21:00
Servette FC
1 1
AS Roma
30 nov 2023
- 21:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
2 3
Slavia Praha
Kampuker 6
14 des 2023
- 18:45
AS Roma
3 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
14 des 2023
- 18:45
Slavia Praha
4 0
Servette FC
Group #4
All
Home
Away
#
Klubb
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
6
6
0
0
19
3
16
18
2
Qarabag
w l l d w
6
3
1
2
7
9
-2
10
3
Molde
l w w d l
6
2
1
3
12
12
0
7
4
BK Hacken
l l l l l
6
0
0
6
3
17
-14
0
Bayer Leverkusen
Qarabag
Molde
BK Hacken
1Bayer Leverkusen 5–1 5–1 4–0
2Qarabag 0–1 1–0 2–1
3Molde 1–2 2–2 5–1
4BK Hacken 0–2 0–1 1–3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Kampuker 1
21 sep 2023
- 18:45
Bayer Leverkusen
4 0
BK Hacken
21 sep 2023
- 18:45
Qarabag
1 0
Molde
Kampuker 2
5 okt 2023
- 21:00
BK Hacken
0 1
Qarabag
5 okt 2023
- 21:00
Molde
1 2
Bayer Leverkusen
Kampuker 3
26 okt 2023
- 18:45
Molde
5 1
BK Hacken
26 okt 2023
- 21:00
Bayer Leverkusen
5 1
Qarabag
Kampuker 4
9 nov 2023
- 18:45
Qarabag
0 1
Bayer Leverkusen
9 nov 2023
- 21:00
BK Hacken
1 3
Molde
Kampuker 5
30 nov 2023
- 21:00
Molde
2 2
Qarabag
30 nov 2023
- 21:00
BK Hacken
0 2
Bayer Leverkusen
Kampuker 6
14 des 2023
- 18:45
Bayer Leverkusen
5 1
Molde
14 des 2023
- 18:45
Qarabag
2 1
BK Hacken
Group #5
All
Home
Away
#
Klubb
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
West Ham
w l w w w
6
5
0
1
10
4
6
15
2
SC Freiburg
l w w w l
6
4
0
2
17
7
10
12
3
6
2
1
3
11
14
-3
7
4
6
0
1
5
6
19
-13
1
West Ham
SC Freiburg
Olympiakos Piraeus
TSC Backa Topola
1West Ham 2–0 1–0 3–1
2SC Freiburg 1–2 5–0 5–0
3Olympiakos Piraeus 2–1 2–3 5–2
4TSC Backa Topola 0–1 1–3 2–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Kampuker 1
21 sep 2023
- 21:00
West Ham
3 1
TSC Backa Topola
21 sep 2023
- 21:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
2 3
SC Freiburg
Kampuker 2
5 okt 2023
- 18:45
SC Freiburg
1 2
West Ham
5 okt 2023
- 18:45
TSC Backa Topola
2 2
Olympiakos Piraeus
Kampuker 3
26 okt 2023
- 18:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
2 1
West Ham
26 okt 2023
- 18:45
TSC Backa Topola
1 3
SC Freiburg
Kampuker 4
9 nov 2023
- 21:00
SC Freiburg
5 0
TSC Backa Topola
9 nov 2023
- 21:00
West Ham
1 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Kampuker 5
30 nov 2023
- 18:45
SC Freiburg
5 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
30 nov 2023
- 18:45
TSC Backa Topola
0 1
West Ham
Kampuker 6
14 des 2023
- 21:00
West Ham
2 0
SC Freiburg
14 des 2023
- 21:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
5 2
TSC Backa Topola
Group #6
All
Home
Away
#
Klubb
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Brighton
d w w w w
6
4
1
1
10
5
5
13
2
Marseille
d w w w l
6
3
2
1
14
10
4
11
3
Ajax
d l l l w
6
1
2
3
10
13
-3
5
4
AEK Athens FC
d l l l l
6
1
1
4
6
12
-6
4
Brighton
Marseille
Ajax
AEK Athens FC
1Brighton 1–0 2–0 2–3
2Marseille 2–2 4–3 3–1
3Ajax 0–2 3–3 3–1
4AEK Athens FC 0–1 0–2 1–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Kampuker 1
21 sep 2023
- 21:00
Ajax
3 3
Marseille
21 sep 2023
- 21:00
Brighton
2 3
AEK Athens FC
Kampuker 2
5 okt 2023
- 18:45
Marseille
2 2
Brighton
5 okt 2023
- 18:45
AEK Athens FC
1 1
Ajax
Kampuker 3
26 okt 2023
- 18:45
Marseille
3 1
AEK Athens FC
26 okt 2023
- 21:00
Brighton
2 0
Ajax
Kampuker 4
9 nov 2023
- 18:45
Ajax
0 2
Brighton
9 nov 2023
- 21:00
AEK Athens FC
0 2
Marseille
Kampuker 5
30 nov 2023
- 18:45
AEK Athens FC
0 1
Brighton
30 nov 2023
- 21:00
Marseille
4 3
Ajax
Kampuker 6
14 des 2023
- 21:00
Ajax
3 1
AEK Athens FC
14 des 2023
- 21:00
Brighton
1 0
Marseille
Group #7
All
Home
Away
#
Klubb
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Rangers
l d w d w
6
3
2
1
8
6
2
11
2
Sparta Praha
l d l w w
6
3
1
2
9
7
2
10
3
Real Betis
w w w l l
6
3
0
3
9
7
2
9
4
Aris
w l l d l
6
1
1
4
7
13
-6
4
Rangers
Sparta Praha
Real Betis
Aris
1Rangers 2–1 1–0 1–1
2Sparta Praha 0–0 1–0 3–2
3Real Betis 2–3 2–1 4–1
4Aris 2–1 1–3 0–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Kampuker 1
21 sep 2023
- 21:00
Sparta Praha
3 2
Aris
21 sep 2023
- 21:00
Rangers
1 0
Real Betis
Kampuker 2
5 okt 2023
- 18:45
Real Betis
2 1
Sparta Praha
5 okt 2023
- 18:45
Aris
2 1
Rangers
Kampuker 3
26 okt 2023
- 18:45
Sparta Praha
0 0
Rangers
26 okt 2023
- 18:45
Aris
0 1
Real Betis
Kampuker 4
9 nov 2023
- 21:00
Real Betis
4 1
Aris
9 nov 2023
- 21:00
Rangers
2 1
Sparta Praha
Kampuker 5
30 nov 2023
- 18:45
Sparta Praha
1 0
Real Betis
30 nov 2023
- 21:00
Rangers
1 1
Aris
Kampuker 6
14 des 2023
- 21:00
Real Betis
2 3
Rangers
14 des 2023
- 21:00
Aris
1 3
Sparta Praha
Group #8
All
Home
Away
#
Klubb
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Atalanta
w d w d w
6
4
2
0
12
4
8
14
2
Sporting CP
l d w d w
6
3
2
1
10
6
4
11
3
Sturm Graz
w d l l l
6
1
1
4
4
9
-5
4
4
6
1
1
4
3
10
-7
4
Atalanta
Sporting CP
Sturm Graz
Raków Częstochowa
1Atalanta 1–1 1–0 2–0
2Sporting CP 1–2 3–0 2–1
3Sturm Graz 2–2 1–2 0–1
4Raków Częstochowa 0–4 1–1 0–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Kampuker 1
21 sep 2023
- 21:00
Atalanta
2 0
Raków Częstochowa
21 sep 2023
- 21:00
Sturm Graz
1 2
Sporting CP
Kampuker 2
5 okt 2023
- 18:45
Sporting CP
1 2
Atalanta
5 okt 2023
- 18:45
Raków Częstochowa
0 1
Sturm Graz
Kampuker 3
26 okt 2023
- 18:45
Sturm Graz
2 2
Atalanta
26 okt 2023
- 18:45
Raków Częstochowa
1 1
Sporting CP
Kampuker 4
9 nov 2023
- 21:00
Atalanta
1 0
Sturm Graz
9 nov 2023
- 21:00
Sporting CP
2 1
Raków Częstochowa
Kampuker 5
30 nov 2023
- 18:45
Atalanta
1 1
Sporting CP
30 nov 2023
- 18:45
Sturm Graz
0 1
Raków Częstochowa
Kampuker 6
14 des 2023
- 21:00
Sporting CP
3 0
Sturm Graz
14 des 2023
- 21:00
Raków Częstochowa
0 4
Atalanta
P