2. Bundesliga

All
Home
Away
#
Klubb
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
FC Schalke 04
w l w w w
20
5
9
72
44
28
65
2
Werder Bremen
d w l w w
18
9
7
65
43
22
63
3
Hamburger SV
w w w w w
16
12
6
67
35
32
60
4
18
6
10
71
46
25
60
5
FC St. Pauli
d l d l w
16
9
9
61
46
15
57
6
FC Heidenheim
l d l w w
15
7
12
43
45
-2
52
7
FC Nurnberg
d l d l l
14
9
11
49
49
0
51
8
13
12
9
56
44
12
51
9
Holstein Kiel
d d w w l
12
9
13
46
54
-8
45
10
11
11
12
45
42
3
44
11
Hannover 96
d l w l w
11
9
14
35
49
-14
42
12
Hansa Rostock
d d d d l
10
11
13
41
52
-11
41
13
Karlsruher SC
l d l d l
9
14
11
54
55
-1
41
14
SV Sandhausen
d w l l w
10
11
13
42
54
-12
41
15
10
10
14
50
51
-1
40
16
7
12
17
33
48
-15
33
17
6
8
20
32
72
-40
26
18
4
9
21
30
65
-35
21
19
2
1
1
0
2
0
2
4
show in full screen
FC Schalke 04
Werder Bremen
Hamburger SV
SV Darmstadt 98
FC St. Pauli
FC Heidenheim
FC Nurnberg
SC Paderborn 07
Holstein Kiel
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Hannover 96
Hansa Rostock
Karlsruher SC
SV Sandhausen
Jahn Regensburg
Dynamo Dresden
Erzgebirge AUE
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Kaiserslautern
1FC Schalke 04 1–4 1–3 2–4 3–2 3–0 4–1 2–0 1–1 3–1 2–1 3–4 1–2 5–2 2–1 3–0 1–1 3–0
2Werder Bremen 1–1 0–2 1–0 1–1 3–0 1–1 1–4 2–3 3–0 1–1 3–0 2–1 1–1 2–0 2–1 4–0 1–1
3Hamburger SV 1–1 2–3 2–2 2–1 2–0 2–2 1–2 1–1 1–1 2–1 3–0 3–0 2–1 4–1 1–1 4–0 3–0
4SV Darmstadt 98 2–5 3–0 0–5 4–0 3–2 2–0 3–0 3–1 1–3 4–0 1–1 2–2 1–1 0–2 1–0 6–0 6–1
5FC St. Pauli 2–1 1–1 3–2 1–2 1–0 1–1 2–2 3–0 2–0 0–3 4–0 3–1 3–1 2–0 3–0 2–2 4–1
6FC Heidenheim 1–0 2–1 0–0 2–1 2–4 3–1 0–0 2–1 1–3 3–1 1–1 2–0 1–1 3–0 2–1 0–2 2–1
7FC Nurnberg 1–2 1–2 2–1 3–1 2–3 4–0 1–2 2–1 2–0 0–0 1–0 2–1 2–4 2–0 1–1 0–0 0–5
8SC Paderborn 07 0–1 3–4 1–2 0–1 3–1 1–2 2–2 1–2 1–1 3–0 1–1 2–2 2–0 1–1 0–0 3–3 2–1
9Holstein Kiel 0–3 2–1 1–0 1–1 3–0 1–1 3–0 3–4 1–0 0–3 0–2 0–2 2–2 0–3 2–1 3–0 1–0
10Fortuna Dusseldorf 2–1 2–3 1–1 2–1 1–1 0–1 0–1 2–3 2–2 1–1 3–0 3–1 0–1 1–1 2–2 3–1 3–0
11Hannover 96 0–1 1–4 1–0 2–2 1–0 1–0 0–3 0–0 2–0 0–0 0–3 2–0 1–2 1–1 0–0 1–1 3–2
12Hansa Rostock 0–2 1–2 2–3 2–1 1–0 0–0 0–2 0–0 3–2 2–1 0–1 1–3 1–1 1–1 1–3 1–2 1–1
13Karlsruher SC 1–1 0–0 1–1 3–0 1–3 3–2 4–1 2–4 2–2 2–2 4–0 2–2 0–2 1–1 2–2 2–1 2–2
14SV Sandhausen 1–2 2–2 1–1 1–6 1–1 1–3 1–2 1–1 3–1 0–2 3–1 0–1 0–0 0–3 2–1 2–0 0–2
15Jahn Regensburg 4–1 2–3 2–4 0–2 2–3 0–2 2–2 1–0 1–2 0–0 3–1 2–3 2–2 3–0 3–1 3–2 1–1
16Dynamo Dresden 1–2 3–0 1–1 0–1 1–1 1–1 0–1 0–3 0–0 1–0 2–0 1–4 3–1 0–1 1–1 0–1 3–0 0–2
17Erzgebirge AUE 0–5 0–3 1–1 1–2 0–0 2–0 1–3 1–4 2–3 0–1 1–3 2–2 0–3 1–3 1–0 0–1 1–0
18FC Ingolstadt 04 0–3 0–3 0–4 0–2 1–3 1–2 0–0 0–1 1–1 1–2 1–2 0–0 1–1 0–0 0–3 3–0 3–2
19FC Kaiserslautern 0–0
Kommende kamper
Overføringer
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Kampuker 1
23 jul 2021
- 20:30
FC Schalke 04
1 3
Hamburger SV
24 jul 2021
- 13:30
SV Darmstadt 98
0 2
Jahn Regensburg
24 jul 2021
- 13:30
FC Heidenheim
0 0
SC Paderborn 07
24 jul 2021
- 13:30
Dynamo Dresden
3 0
FC Ingolstadt 04
24 jul 2021
- 13:30
Hansa Rostock
1 3
Karlsruher SC
24 jul 2021
- 20:30
Werder Bremen
1 1
Hannover 96
25 jul 2021
- 13:30
FC St. Pauli
3 0
Holstein Kiel
25 jul 2021
- 13:30
FC Nurnberg
0 0
Erzgebirge AUE
25 jul 2021
- 13:30
SV Sandhausen
0 2
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Kampuker 2
30 jul 2021
- 18:30
Karlsruher SC
3 0
SV Darmstadt 98
30 jul 2021
- 18:30
SC Paderborn 07
2 2
FC Nurnberg
31 jul 2021
- 13:30
Hannover 96
0 3
Hansa Rostock
31 jul 2021
- 13:30
Jahn Regensburg
3 0
SV Sandhausen
31 jul 2021
- 13:30
FC Ingolstadt 04
1 2
FC Heidenheim
31 jul 2021
- 20:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2 3
Werder Bremen
1 aug 2021
- 13:30
Holstein Kiel
0 3
FC Schalke 04
1 aug 2021
- 13:30
Hamburger SV
1 1
Dynamo Dresden
1 aug 2021
- 13:30
Erzgebirge AUE
0 0
FC St. Pauli
Kampuker 3
13 aug 2021
- 18:30
FC Schalke 04
1 1
Erzgebirge AUE
13 aug 2021
- 18:30
FC St. Pauli
3 2
Hamburger SV
14 aug 2021
- 13:30
Holstein Kiel
0 3
Jahn Regensburg
14 aug 2021
- 13:30
FC Nurnberg
2 0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
14 aug 2021
- 13:30
SV Sandhausen
0 0
Karlsruher SC
14 aug 2021
- 20:30
Dynamo Dresden
2 0
Hannover 96
15 aug 2021
- 13:30
Werder Bremen
1 4
SC Paderborn 07
15 aug 2021
- 13:30
SV Darmstadt 98
6 1
FC Ingolstadt 04
15 aug 2021
- 13:30
FC Heidenheim
1 1
Hansa Rostock
Kampuker 4
20 aug 2021
- 18:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2 2
Holstein Kiel
20 aug 2021
- 18:30
Hannover 96
1 0
FC Heidenheim
21 aug 2021
- 13:30
Karlsruher SC
0 0
Werder Bremen
21 aug 2021
- 13:30
SC Paderborn 07
3 1
FC St. Pauli
21 aug 2021
- 13:30
Jahn Regensburg
4 1
FC Schalke 04
21 aug 2021
- 20:30
Hansa Rostock
1 3
Dynamo Dresden
22 aug 2021
- 13:30
Hamburger SV
2 2
SV Darmstadt 98
22 aug 2021
- 13:30
Erzgebirge AUE
1 3
SV Sandhausen
22 aug 2021
- 13:30
FC Ingolstadt 04
0 0
FC Nurnberg
Kampuker 5
27 aug 2021
- 18:30
FC Nurnberg
2 1
Karlsruher SC
27 aug 2021
- 18:30
SV Sandhausen
0 2
FC Ingolstadt 04
28 aug 2021
- 13:30
Holstein Kiel
3 0
Erzgebirge AUE
28 aug 2021
- 13:30
SV Darmstadt 98
4 0
Hannover 96
28 aug 2021
- 13:30
FC Heidenheim
0 0
Hamburger SV
28 aug 2021
- 20:30
FC Schalke 04
3 1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
29 aug 2021
- 13:30
Werder Bremen
3 0
Hansa Rostock
29 aug 2021
- 13:30
FC St. Pauli
2 0
Jahn Regensburg
29 aug 2021
- 13:30
Dynamo Dresden
0 3
SC Paderborn 07
Kampuker 6
11 sep 2021
- 13:30
Karlsruher SC
2 2
Holstein Kiel
11 sep 2021
- 13:30
Hannover 96
1 0
FC St. Pauli
11 sep 2021
- 13:30
FC Ingolstadt 04
0 3
Werder Bremen
11 sep 2021
- 20:30
Hamburger SV
2 1
SV Sandhausen
12 sep 2021
- 13:30
FC Heidenheim
2 1
Dynamo Dresden
12 sep 2021
- 13:30
SC Paderborn 07
0 1
FC Schalke 04
12 sep 2021
- 13:30
Erzgebirge AUE
0 1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
12 sep 2021
- 13:30
Jahn Regensburg
2 2
FC Nurnberg
12 sep 2021
- 13:30
Hansa Rostock
2 1
SV Darmstadt 98
Kampuker 7
17 sep 2021
- 18:30
FC Schalke 04
1 2
Karlsruher SC
17 sep 2021
- 18:30
FC Nurnberg
1 0
Hansa Rostock
18 sep 2021
- 13:30
Holstein Kiel
0 3
Hannover 96
18 sep 2021
- 13:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1 1
Jahn Regensburg
18 sep 2021
- 13:30
SV Sandhausen
1 3
FC Heidenheim
18 sep 2021
- 20:30
Werder Bremen
0 2
Hamburger SV
19 sep 2021
- 13:30
SV Darmstadt 98
1 0
Dynamo Dresden
19 sep 2021
- 13:30
FC St. Pauli
4 1
FC Ingolstadt 04
19 sep 2021
- 13:30
Erzgebirge AUE
1 4
SC Paderborn 07
Kampuker 8
24 sep 2021
- 18:30
FC Heidenheim
2 1
SV Darmstadt 98
24 sep 2021
- 18:30
Jahn Regensburg
3 2
Erzgebirge AUE
25 sep 2021
- 13:30
Karlsruher SC
1 3
FC St. Pauli
25 sep 2021
- 13:30
SC Paderborn 07
1 2
Holstein Kiel
25 sep 2021
- 13:30
FC Ingolstadt 04
1 2
Fortuna Dusseldorf
25 sep 2021
- 20:30
Hansa Rostock
0 2
FC Schalke 04
26 sep 2021
- 13:30
Hamburger SV
2 2
FC Nurnberg
26 sep 2021
- 13:30
Hannover 96
1 2
SV Sandhausen
26 sep 2021
- 13:30
Dynamo Dresden
3 0
Werder Bremen
Kampuker 9
1 okt 2021
- 18:30
Werder Bremen
3 0
FC Heidenheim
1 okt 2021
- 18:30
Erzgebirge AUE
1 1
Hamburger SV
2 okt 2021
- 13:30
Holstein Kiel
0 2
Hansa Rostock
2 okt 2021
- 13:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2 3
SC Paderborn 07
2 okt 2021
- 13:30
Jahn Regensburg
2 2
Karlsruher SC
2 okt 2021
- 20:30
FC Nurnberg
0 0
Hannover 96
3 okt 2021
- 13:30
FC Schalke 04
3 0
FC Ingolstadt 04
3 okt 2021
- 13:30
FC St. Pauli
3 0
Dynamo Dresden
3 okt 2021
- 13:30
SV Sandhausen
1 6
SV Darmstadt 98
Kampuker 10
15 okt 2021
- 18:30
SC Paderborn 07
1 1
Jahn Regensburg
15 okt 2021
- 18:30
Hannover 96
0 1
FC Schalke 04
16 okt 2021
- 13:30
Karlsruher SC
2 1
Erzgebirge AUE
16 okt 2021
- 13:30
FC Heidenheim
2 4
FC St. Pauli
16 okt 2021
- 13:30
FC Ingolstadt 04
1 1
Holstein Kiel
16 okt 2021
- 20:30
Hamburger SV
1 1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
17 okt 2021
- 13:30
SV Darmstadt 98
3 0
Werder Bremen
17 okt 2021
- 13:30
Dynamo Dresden
0 1
FC Nurnberg
17 okt 2021
- 13:30
Hansa Rostock
1 1
SV Sandhausen
Kampuker 11
22 okt 2021
- 18:30
SC Paderborn 07
1 2
Hamburger SV
22 okt 2021
- 18:30
Erzgebirge AUE
1 0
FC Ingolstadt 04
23 okt 2021
- 13:30
Holstein Kiel
1 1
SV Darmstadt 98
23 okt 2021
- 13:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
3 1
Karlsruher SC
23 okt 2021
- 13:30
FC Nurnberg
4 0
FC Heidenheim
23 okt 2021
- 20:30
FC Schalke 04
3 0
Dynamo Dresden
24 okt 2021
- 13:30
FC St. Pauli
4 0
Hansa Rostock
24 okt 2021
- 13:30
Jahn Regensburg
3 1
Hannover 96
24 okt 2021
- 13:30
SV Sandhausen
2 2
Werder Bremen
Kampuker 12
29 okt 2021
- 18:30
SV Darmstadt 98
2 0
FC Nurnberg
29 okt 2021
- 18:30
FC Heidenheim
1 0
FC Schalke 04
30 okt 2021
- 13:30
Werder Bremen
1 1
FC St. Pauli
30 okt 2021
- 13:30
Hannover 96
1 1
Erzgebirge AUE
30 okt 2021
- 13:30
Dynamo Dresden
0 1
SV Sandhausen
30 okt 2021
- 20:30
Hamburger SV
1 1
Holstein Kiel
31 okt 2021
- 14:30
Karlsruher SC
2 4
SC Paderborn 07
31 okt 2021
- 14:30
Hansa Rostock
2 1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
31 okt 2021
- 14:30
FC Ingolstadt 04
0 3
Jahn Regensburg
Kampuker 13
5 nov 2021
- 19:30
Holstein Kiel
2 1
Dynamo Dresden
5 nov 2021
- 19:30
FC Nurnberg
1 2
Werder Bremen
6 nov 2021
- 14:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1 1
Hannover 96
6 nov 2021
- 14:30
SC Paderborn 07
2 1
FC Ingolstadt 04
6 nov 2021
- 14:30
Jahn Regensburg
2 3
Hansa Rostock
6 nov 2021
- 21:30
Karlsruher SC
1 1
Hamburger SV
7 nov 2021
- 14:30
FC Schalke 04
2 4
SV Darmstadt 98
7 nov 2021
- 14:30
Erzgebirge AUE
2 0
FC Heidenheim
24 nov 2021
- 19:30
FC St. Pauli
3 1
SV Sandhausen
Kampuker 14
19 nov 2021
- 19:30
Hannover 96
0 0
SC Paderborn 07
19 nov 2021
- 19:30
SV Sandhausen
1 2
FC Nurnberg
20 nov 2021
- 14:30
Hamburger SV
4 1
Jahn Regensburg
20 nov 2021
- 14:30
SV Darmstadt 98
4 0
FC St. Pauli
20 nov 2021
- 14:30
Hansa Rostock
1 2
Erzgebirge AUE
20 nov 2021
- 21:30
Werder Bremen
1 1
FC Schalke 04
21 nov 2021
- 14:30
FC Heidenheim
2 1
Holstein Kiel
21 nov 2021
- 14:30
Dynamo Dresden
1 0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
21 nov 2021
- 14:30
FC Ingolstadt 04
1 1
Karlsruher SC
Kampuker 15
26 nov 2021
- 19:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
0 1
FC Heidenheim
26 nov 2021
- 19:30
Jahn Regensburg
3 1
Dynamo Dresden
27 nov 2021
- 14:30
FC Schalke 04
5 2
SV Sandhausen
27 nov 2021
- 14:30
Karlsruher SC
4 0
Hannover 96
27 nov 2021
- 14:30
Erzgebirge AUE
1 2
SV Darmstadt 98
27 nov 2021
- 21:30
Holstein Kiel
2 1
Werder Bremen
28 nov 2021
- 14:30
Hamburger SV
3 0
FC Ingolstadt 04
28 nov 2021
- 14:30
SC Paderborn 07
1 1
Hansa Rostock
28 nov 2021
- 14:30
FC Nurnberg
2 3
FC St. Pauli
Kampuker 16
3 des 2021
- 19:30
Werder Bremen
4 0
Erzgebirge AUE
3 des 2021
- 19:30
SV Darmstadt 98
1 3
Fortuna Dusseldorf
4 des 2021
- 14:30
FC Nurnberg
2 1
Holstein Kiel
4 des 2021
- 14:30
SV Sandhausen
1 1
SC Paderborn 07
4 des 2021
- 14:30
Hansa Rostock
1 1
FC Ingolstadt 04
4 des 2021
- 21:30
FC St. Pauli
2 1
FC Schalke 04
5 des 2021
- 14:30
FC Heidenheim
3 0
Jahn Regensburg
5 des 2021
- 14:30
Hannover 96
1 0
Hamburger SV
5 des 2021
- 14:30
Dynamo Dresden
3 1
Karlsruher SC
Kampuker 17
10 des 2021
- 19:30
FC Schalke 04
4 1
FC Nurnberg
10 des 2021
- 19:30
Jahn Regensburg
2 3
Werder Bremen
11 des 2021
- 14:30
Holstein Kiel
2 2
SV Sandhausen
11 des 2021
- 14:30
SC Paderborn 07
0 1
SV Darmstadt 98
11 des 2021
- 14:30
FC Ingolstadt 04
1 2
Hannover 96
11 des 2021
- 21:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1 1
FC St. Pauli
12 des 2021
- 14:30
Hamburger SV
3 0
Hansa Rostock
12 des 2021
- 14:30
Karlsruher SC
3 2
FC Heidenheim
12 des 2021
- 14:30
Erzgebirge AUE
0 1
Dynamo Dresden
Kampuker 18
17 des 2021
- 19:30
Holstein Kiel
3 0
FC St. Pauli
17 des 2021
- 19:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
0 1
SV Sandhausen
18 des 2021
- 14:30
SC Paderborn 07
1 2
FC Heidenheim
18 des 2021
- 14:30
Erzgebirge AUE
1 3
FC Nurnberg
18 des 2021
- 14:30
FC Ingolstadt 04
3 0
Dynamo Dresden
18 des 2021
- 21:30
Hamburger SV
1 1
FC Schalke 04
19 des 2021
- 14:30
Karlsruher SC
2 2
Hansa Rostock
19 des 2021
- 14:30
Hannover 96
1 4
Werder Bremen
19 des 2021
- 14:30
Jahn Regensburg
0 2
SV Darmstadt 98
Kampuker 19
14 jan 2022
- 19:30
Dynamo Dresden
1 1
Hamburger SV
14 jan 2022
- 19:30
Hansa Rostock
0 1
Hannover 96
15 jan 2022
- 14:30
Werder Bremen
3 0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
15 jan 2022
- 14:30
FC St. Pauli
2 2
Erzgebirge AUE
15 jan 2022
- 14:30
FC Nurnberg
1 2
SC Paderborn 07
15 jan 2022
- 21:30
SV Darmstadt 98
2 2
Karlsruher SC
16 jan 2022
- 14:30
FC Schalke 04
1 1
Holstein Kiel
16 jan 2022
- 14:30
FC Heidenheim
2 1
FC Ingolstadt 04
16 jan 2022
- 14:30
SV Sandhausen
0 3
Jahn Regensburg
Kampuker 20
21 jan 2022
- 19:30
Hamburger SV
2 1
FC St. Pauli
21 jan 2022
- 19:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
0 1
FC Nurnberg
22 jan 2022
- 14:30
SC Paderborn 07
3 4
Werder Bremen
22 jan 2022
- 14:30
Hansa Rostock
0 0
FC Heidenheim
22 jan 2022
- 14:30
FC Ingolstadt 04
0 2
SV Darmstadt 98
22 jan 2022
- 21:30
Erzgebirge AUE
0 5
FC Schalke 04
23 jan 2022
- 14:30
Hannover 96
0 0
Dynamo Dresden
23 jan 2022
- 14:30
Jahn Regensburg
1 2
Holstein Kiel
8 feb 2022
- 19:30
Karlsruher SC
0 2
SV Sandhausen
Kampuker 21
4 feb 2022
- 19:30
FC Heidenheim
3 1
Hannover 96
4 feb 2022
- 19:30
FC Nurnberg
0 5
FC Ingolstadt 04
5 feb 2022
- 14:30
Werder Bremen
2 1
Karlsruher SC
5 feb 2022
- 14:30
FC Schalke 04
2 1
Jahn Regensburg
5 feb 2022
- 14:30
SV Sandhausen
2 0
Erzgebirge AUE
5 feb 2022
- 21:30
FC St. Pauli
2 2
SC Paderborn 07
6 feb 2022
- 14:30
Holstein Kiel
1 0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
6 feb 2022
- 14:30
SV Darmstadt 98
0 5
Hamburger SV
6 feb 2022
- 14:30
Dynamo Dresden
1 4
Hansa Rostock
Kampuker 22
11 feb 2022
- 19:30
Erzgebirge AUE
2 3
Holstein Kiel
11 feb 2022
- 19:30
Hansa Rostock
1 2
Werder Bremen
12 feb 2022
- 14:30
Hamburger SV
2 0
FC Heidenheim
12 feb 2022
- 14:30
Karlsruher SC
4 1
FC Nurnberg
12 feb 2022
- 14:30
SC Paderborn 07
0 0
Dynamo Dresden
12 feb 2022
- 21:30
Jahn Regensburg
2 3
FC St. Pauli
13 feb 2022
- 14:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2 1
FC Schalke 04
13 feb 2022
- 14:30
Hannover 96
2 2
SV Darmstadt 98
13 feb 2022
- 14:30
FC Ingolstadt 04
0 0
SV Sandhausen
Kampuker 23
18 feb 2022
- 19:30
FC Schalke 04
2 0
SC Paderborn 07
18 feb 2022
- 19:30
Dynamo Dresden
1 1
FC Heidenheim
19 feb 2022
- 14:30
Werder Bremen
1 1
FC Ingolstadt 04
19 feb 2022
- 14:30
Holstein Kiel
0 2
Karlsruher SC
19 feb 2022
- 14:30
SV Sandhausen
1 1
Hamburger SV
19 feb 2022
- 21:30
FC Nurnberg
2 0
Jahn Regensburg
20 feb 2022
- 14:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
3 1
Erzgebirge AUE
20 feb 2022
- 14:30
SV Darmstadt 98
1 1
Hansa Rostock
20 feb 2022
- 14:30
FC St. Pauli
0 3
Hannover 96
Kampuker 24
25 feb 2022
- 19:30
SC Paderborn 07
3 3
Erzgebirge AUE
25 feb 2022
- 19:30
Hannover 96
2 0
Holstein Kiel
26 feb 2022
- 14:30
Karlsruher SC
1 1
FC Schalke 04
26 feb 2022
- 14:30
Hansa Rostock
0 2
FC Nurnberg
26 feb 2022
- 14:30
FC Ingolstadt 04
1 3
FC St. Pauli
26 feb 2022
- 21:30
Dynamo Dresden
0 1
SV Darmstadt 98
27 feb 2022
- 14:30
Hamburger SV
2 3
Werder Bremen
27 feb 2022
- 14:30
FC Heidenheim
1 1
SV Sandhausen
27 feb 2022
- 14:30
Jahn Regensburg
0 0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Kampuker 25
4 mar 2022
- 19:30
Holstein Kiel
3 4
SC Paderborn 07
4 mar 2022
- 19:30
SV Darmstadt 98
3 2
FC Heidenheim
5 mar 2022
- 14:30
FC Schalke 04
3 4
Hansa Rostock
5 mar 2022
- 14:30
FC St. Pauli
3 1
Karlsruher SC
5 mar 2022
- 14:30
SV Sandhausen
3 1
Hannover 96
5 mar 2022
- 21:30
FC Nurnberg
2 1
Hamburger SV
6 mar 2022
- 14:30
Werder Bremen
2 1
Dynamo Dresden
6 mar 2022
- 14:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
3 0
FC Ingolstadt 04
6 mar 2022
- 14:30
Erzgebirge AUE
1 0
Jahn Regensburg
Kampuker 26
11 mar 2022
- 19:30
SV Darmstadt 98
1 1
SV Sandhausen
11 mar 2022
- 19:30
Hansa Rostock
3 2
Holstein Kiel
12 mar 2022
- 14:30
SC Paderborn 07
1 1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
12 mar 2022
- 14:30
Dynamo Dresden
1 1
FC St. Pauli
12 mar 2022
- 21:30
FC Heidenheim
2 1
Werder Bremen
13 mar 2022
- 14:30
Karlsruher SC
1 1
Jahn Regensburg
13 mar 2022
- 14:30
Hannover 96
0 3
FC Nurnberg
13 mar 2022
- 14:30
FC Ingolstadt 04
0 3
FC Schalke 04
5 apr 2022
- 18:30
Hamburger SV
4 0
Erzgebirge AUE
Kampuker 27
18 mar 2022
- 19:30
FC St. Pauli
1 0
FC Heidenheim
18 mar 2022
- 19:30
Erzgebirge AUE
0 3
Karlsruher SC
19 mar 2022
- 14:30
FC Schalke 04
2 1
Hannover 96
19 mar 2022
- 14:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1 1
Hamburger SV
19 mar 2022
- 14:30
SV Sandhausen
0 1
Hansa Rostock
19 mar 2022
- 21:30
Werder Bremen
1 0
SV Darmstadt 98
20 mar 2022
- 14:30
Holstein Kiel
1 0
FC Ingolstadt 04
20 mar 2022
- 14:30
FC Nurnberg
1 1
Dynamo Dresden
20 mar 2022
- 14:30
Jahn Regensburg
1 0
SC Paderborn 07
Kampuker 28
1 apr 2022
- 18:30
Dynamo Dresden
1 2
FC Schalke 04
1 apr 2022
- 18:30
FC Ingolstadt 04
3 2
Erzgebirge AUE
2 apr 2022
- 13:30
Hamburger SV
1 2
SC Paderborn 07
2 apr 2022
- 13:30
SV Darmstadt 98
3 1
Holstein Kiel
2 apr 2022
- 13:30
Hannover 96
1 1
Jahn Regensburg
2 apr 2022
- 20:30
Hansa Rostock
1 0
FC St. Pauli
3 apr 2022
- 13:30
Werder Bremen
1 1
SV Sandhausen
3 apr 2022
- 13:30
Karlsruher SC
2 2
Fortuna Dusseldorf
3 apr 2022
- 13:30
FC Heidenheim
3 1
FC Nurnberg
Kampuker 29
8 apr 2022
- 18:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
3 0
Hansa Rostock
8 apr 2022
- 18:30
Jahn Regensburg
1 1
FC Ingolstadt 04
9 apr 2022
- 13:30
FC Schalke 04
3 0
FC Heidenheim
9 apr 2022
- 13:30
FC St. Pauli
1 1
Werder Bremen
9 apr 2022
- 13:30
Erzgebirge AUE
1 3
Hannover 96
9 apr 2022
- 20:30
FC Nurnberg
3 1
SV Darmstadt 98
10 apr 2022
- 13:30
Holstein Kiel
1 0
Hamburger SV
10 apr 2022
- 13:30
SC Paderborn 07
2 2
Karlsruher SC
10 apr 2022
- 13:30
SV Sandhausen
2 1
Dynamo Dresden
Kampuker 30
16 apr 2022
- 13:30
Hannover 96
0 0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
16 apr 2022
- 13:30
SV Sandhausen
1 1
FC St. Pauli
16 apr 2022
- 13:30
Dynamo Dresden
0 0
Holstein Kiel
16 apr 2022
- 20:30
Hamburger SV
3 0
Karlsruher SC
17 apr 2022
- 13:30
Werder Bremen
1 1
FC Nurnberg
17 apr 2022
- 13:30
SV Darmstadt 98
2 5
FC Schalke 04
17 apr 2022
- 13:30
FC Heidenheim
0 2
Erzgebirge AUE
17 apr 2022
- 13:30
Hansa Rostock
1 1
Jahn Regensburg
17 apr 2022
- 13:30
FC Ingolstadt 04
0 1
SC Paderborn 07
Kampuker 31
22 apr 2022
- 18:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2 2
Dynamo Dresden
22 apr 2022
- 18:30
Karlsruher SC
2 2
FC Ingolstadt 04
23 apr 2022
- 13:30
FC Schalke 04
1 4
Werder Bremen
23 apr 2022
- 13:30
Holstein Kiel
1 1
FC Heidenheim
23 apr 2022
- 13:30
Jahn Regensburg
2 4
Hamburger SV
23 apr 2022
- 20:30
FC St. Pauli
1 2
SV Darmstadt 98
24 apr 2022
- 13:30
SC Paderborn 07
3 0
Hannover 96
24 apr 2022
- 13:30
FC Nurnberg
2 4
SV Sandhausen
24 apr 2022
- 13:30
Erzgebirge AUE
2 2
Hansa Rostock
Kampuker 32
29 apr 2022
- 18:30
Werder Bremen
2 3
Holstein Kiel
29 apr 2022
- 18:30
FC Heidenheim
1