UEFA Champions League

show in full screen
Knockout phase
Åttendedelsfinale
13 feb 2024
- 21:00
FC Copenhagen
1 3
Manchester City
6 mar 2024
- 21:00
Manchester City
3 1
FC Copenhagen
13 feb 2024
- 21:00
RB Leipzig
0 1
Real Madrid
6 mar 2024
- 21:00
Real Madrid
1 1
RB Leipzig
14 feb 2024
- 21:00
Paris Saint Germain
2 0
Real Sociedad
5 mar 2024
- 21:00
Real Sociedad
1 2
Paris Saint Germain
14 feb 2024
- 21:00
Lazio
1 0
Bayern Munich
5 mar 2024
- 21:00
Bayern Munich
3 0
Lazio
20 feb 2024
- 21:00
Inter
1 0
Atletico Madrid
13 mar 2024
- 21:00
Atletico Madrid
2 1
Inter
20 feb 2024
- 21:00
PSV Eindhoven
1 1
Borussia Dortmund
13 mar 2024
- 21:00
Borussia Dortmund
2 0
PSV Eindhoven
21 feb 2024
- 21:00
FC Porto
1 0
Arsenal
12 mar 2024
- 21:00
Arsenal
1 0
FC Porto
21 feb 2024
- 21:00
Napoli
1 1
Barcelona
12 mar 2024
- 21:00
Barcelona
3 1
Napoli
Kvartfinaler
9 apr 2024
- 21:00
Arsenal
2 2
Bayern Munich
17 apr 2024
- 21:00
Bayern Munich
1 0
Arsenal
9 apr 2024
- 21:00
Real Madrid
3 3
Manchester City
17 apr 2024
- 21:00
Manchester City
1 1
Real Madrid
10 apr 2024
- 21:00
Atletico Madrid
2 1
Borussia Dortmund
16 apr 2024
- 21:00
Borussia Dortmund
4 2
Atletico Madrid
10 apr 2024
- 21:00
Paris Saint Germain
2 3
Barcelona
16 apr 2024
- 21:00
Barcelona
1 4
Paris Saint Germain
Semifinaler
1 mai 2024
- 21:00
Borussia Dortmund
1 0
Paris Saint Germain
7 mai 2024
- 21:00
Paris Saint Germain
0 1
Borussia Dortmund
30 apr 2024
- 21:00
Bayern Munich
2 2
Real Madrid
8 mai 2024
- 21:00
Real Madrid
2 1
Bayern Munich
Finale
1 jun 2024
- 21:00
Borussia Dortmund
0 2
Real Madrid
Group stage
Group A
Alt
Hjem
Bort
#
Klubb
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Bayern Munich
w w w d w
6
5
1
0
12
6
6
16
2
FC Copenhagen
l l w d w
6
2
2
2
8
8
0
8
3
Galatasaray
w l l d l
6
1
2
3
10
13
-3
5
4
6
1
1
4
12
15
-3
4
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
Bayern Munich
FC Copenhagen
Galatasaray
Manchester United
1Bayern Munich 0–0 2–1 4–3
2FC Copenhagen 1–2 1–0 4–3
3Galatasaray 1–3 2–2 3–3
4Manchester United 0–1 1–0 2–3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Kampuker 1
20 sep 2023
- 18:45
Galatasaray
2 2
FC Copenhagen
20 sep 2023
- 21:00
Bayern Munich
4 3
Manchester United
Kampuker 2
3 okt 2023
- 21:00
Manchester United
2 3
Galatasaray
3 okt 2023
- 21:00
FC Copenhagen
1 2
Bayern Munich
Kampuker 3
24 okt 2023
- 18:45
Galatasaray
1 3
Bayern Munich
24 okt 2023
- 21:00
Manchester United
1 0
FC Copenhagen
Kampuker 4
8 nov 2023
- 21:00
Bayern Munich
2 1
Galatasaray
8 nov 2023
- 21:00
FC Copenhagen
4 3
Manchester United
Kampuker 5
29 nov 2023
- 18:45
Galatasaray
3 3
Manchester United
29 nov 2023
- 21:00
Bayern Munich
0 0
FC Copenhagen
Kampuker 6
12 des 2023
- 21:00
Manchester United
0 1
Bayern Munich
12 des 2023
- 21:00
FC Copenhagen
1 0
Galatasaray
Group B
Alt
Hjem
Bort
#
Klubb
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Arsenal
l w w w d
6
4
1
1
16
4
12
13
2
PSV Eindhoven
d d w w d
6
2
3
1
8
10
-2
9
3
Lens
w d l l w
6
2
2
2
6
11
-5
8
4
Sevilla
d l l l l
6
0
2
4
7
12
-5
2
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
Arsenal
PSV Eindhoven
Lens
Sevilla
1Arsenal 4–0 6–0 2–0
2PSV Eindhoven 1–1 1–0 2–2
3Lens 2–1 1–1 2–1
4Sevilla 1–2 2–3 1–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Kampuker 1
20 sep 2023
- 21:00
Sevilla
1 1
Lens
20 sep 2023
- 21:00
Arsenal
4 0
PSV Eindhoven
Kampuker 2
3 okt 2023
- 21:00
Lens
2 1
Arsenal
3 okt 2023
- 21:00
PSV Eindhoven
2 2
Sevilla
Kampuker 3
24 okt 2023
- 21:00
Lens
1 1
PSV Eindhoven
24 okt 2023
- 21:00
Sevilla
1 2
Arsenal
Kampuker 4
8 nov 2023
- 21:00
Arsenal
2 0
Sevilla
8 nov 2023
- 21:00
PSV Eindhoven
1 0
Lens
Kampuker 5
29 nov 2023
- 18:45
Sevilla
2 3
PSV Eindhoven
29 nov 2023
- 21:00
Arsenal
6 0
Lens
Kampuker 6
12 des 2023
- 18:45
Lens
2 1
Sevilla
12 des 2023
- 18:45
PSV Eindhoven
1 1
Arsenal
Group C
Alt
Hjem
Bort
#
Klubb
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Real Madrid
w w w w w
6
6
0
0
16
7
9
18
2
Napoli
l w d l w
6
3
1
2
10
9
1
10
3
SC Braga
w l l d l
6
1
1
4
6
12
-6
4
4
Union Berlin
l l d d l
6
0
2
4
6
10
-4
2
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
Real Madrid
Napoli
SC Braga
Union Berlin
1Real Madrid 4–2 3–0 1–0
2Napoli 2–3 2–0 1–1
3SC Braga 1–2 1–2 1–1
4Union Berlin 2–3 0–1 2–3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Kampuker 1
20 sep 2023
- 18:45
Real Madrid
1 0
Union Berlin
20 sep 2023
- 21:00
SC Braga
1 2
Napoli
Kampuker 2
3 okt 2023
- 18:45
Union Berlin
2 3
SC Braga
3 okt 2023
- 21:00
Napoli
2 3
Real Madrid
Kampuker 3
24 okt 2023
- 21:00
SC Braga
1 2
Real Madrid
24 okt 2023
- 21:00
Union Berlin
0 1
Napoli
Kampuker 4
8 nov 2023
- 18:45
Napoli
1 1
Union Berlin
8 nov 2023
- 21:00
Real Madrid
3 0
SC Braga
Kampuker 5
29 nov 2023
- 21:00
Real Madrid
4 2
Napoli
29 nov 2023
- 21:00
SC Braga
1 1
Union Berlin
Kampuker 6
12 des 2023
- 21:00
Napoli
2 0
SC Braga
12 des 2023
- 21:00
Union Berlin
2 3
Real Madrid
Group D
Alt
Hjem
Bort
#
Klubb
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Real Sociedad
w w w d d
6
3
3
0
7
2
5
12
2
Inter
w w w d d
6
3
3
0
8
5
3
12
3
Benfica
l l l d w
6
1
1
4
7
11
-4
4
4
6
1
1
4
4
8
-4
4
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
Real Sociedad
Inter
Benfica
Red Bull Salzburg
1Real Sociedad 1–1 3–1 0–0
2Inter 0–0 1–0 2–1
3Benfica 0–1 3–3 0–2
4Red Bull Salzburg 0–2 0–1 1–3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Kampuker 1
20 sep 2023
- 21:00
Benfica
0 2
Red Bull Salzburg
20 sep 2023
- 21:00
Real Sociedad
1 1
Inter
Kampuker 2
3 okt 2023
- 18:45
Red Bull Salzburg
0 2
Real Sociedad
3 okt 2023
- 21:00
Inter
1 0
Benfica
Kampuker 3
24 okt 2023
- 18:45
Inter
2 1
Red Bull Salzburg
24 okt 2023
- 21:00
Benfica
0 1
Real Sociedad
Kampuker 4
8 nov 2023
- 18:45
Real Sociedad
3 1
Benfica
8 nov 2023
- 21:00
Red Bull Salzburg
0 1
Inter
Kampuker 5
29 nov 2023
- 21:00
Benfica
3 3
Inter
29 nov 2023
- 21:00
Real Sociedad
0 0
Red Bull Salzburg
Kampuker 6
12 des 2023
- 21:00
Inter
0 0
Real Sociedad
12 des 2023
- 21:00
Red Bull Salzburg
1 3
Benfica
Group E
Alt
Hjem
Bort
#
Klubb
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
6
4
2
0
17
6
11
14
2
Lazio
w l w w l
6
3
1
2
7
7
0
10
3
Feyenoord
l w l l l
6
2
0
4
9
10
-1
6
4
Celtic
l d l l w
6
1
1
4
5
15
-10
4
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
Atletico Madrid
Lazio
Feyenoord
Celtic
1Atletico Madrid 2–0 3–2 6–0
2Lazio 1–1 1–0 2–0
3Feyenoord 1–3 3–1 2–0
4Celtic 2–2 1–2 2–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Kampuker 1
19 sep 2023
- 21:00
Feyenoord
2 0
Celtic
19 sep 2023
- 21:00
Lazio
1 1
Atletico Madrid
Kampuker 2
4 okt 2023
- 18:45
Atletico Madrid
3 2
Feyenoord
4 okt 2023
- 21:00
Celtic
1 2
Lazio
Kampuker 3
25 okt 2023
- 18:45
Feyenoord
3 1
Lazio
25 okt 2023
- 21:00
Celtic
2 2
Atletico Madrid
Kampuker 4
7 nov 2023
- 21:00
Atletico Madrid
6 0
Celtic
7 nov 2023
- 21:00
Lazio
1 0
Feyenoord
Kampuker 5
28 nov 2023
- 18:45
Lazio
2 0
Celtic
28 nov 2023
- 21:00
Feyenoord
1 3
Atletico Madrid
Kampuker 6
13 des 2023
- 21:00
Atletico Madrid
2 0
Lazio
13 des 2023
- 21:00
Celtic
2 1
Feyenoord
Group F
Alt
Hjem
Bort
#
Klubb
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
6
3
2
1
7
4
3
11
2
6
2
2
2
9
8
1
8
3
AC Milan
d l w l w
6
2
2
2
5
8
-3
8
4
Newcastle
w l l d l
6
1
2
3
6
7
-1
5
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
Borussia Dortmund
Paris Saint Germain
AC Milan
Newcastle
1Borussia Dortmund 1–1 0–0 2–0
2Paris Saint Germain 2–0 3–0 1–1
3AC Milan 1–3 2–1 0–0
4Newcastle 0–1 4–1 1–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Kampuker 1
19 sep 2023
- 18:45
AC Milan
0 0
Newcastle
19 sep 2023
- 21:00
Paris Saint Germain
2 0
Borussia Dortmund
Kampuker 2
4 okt 2023
- 21:00
Borussia Dortmund
0 0
AC Milan
4 okt 2023
- 21:00
Newcastle
4 1
Paris Saint Germain
Kampuker 3
25 okt 2023
- 21:00
Paris Saint Germain
3 0
AC Milan
25 okt 2023
- 21:00
Newcastle
0 1
Borussia Dortmund
Kampuker 4
7 nov 2023
- 18:45
Borussia Dortmund
2 0
Newcastle
7 nov 2023
- 21:00
AC Milan
2 1
Paris Saint Germain
Kampuker 5
28 nov 2023
- 21:00
Paris Saint Germain
1 1
Newcastle
28 nov 2023
- 21:00
AC Milan
1 3
Borussia Dortmund
Kampuker 6
13 des 2023
- 21:00
Borussia Dortmund
1 1
Paris Saint Germain
13 des 2023
- 21:00
Newcastle
1 2
AC Milan
Group G
Alt
Hjem
Bort
#
Klubb
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
6
6
0
0
18
7
11
18
2
RB Leipzig
l w w l w
6
4
0
2
13
10
3
12
3
6
1
1
4
7
13
-6
4
4
6
0
1
5
7
15
-8
1
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
Manchester City
RB Leipzig
BSC Young Boys
FK Crvena Zvezda
1Manchester City 3–2 3–0 3–1
2RB Leipzig 1–3 2–1 3–1
3BSC Young Boys 1–3 1–3 2–0
4FK Crvena Zvezda 2–3 1–2 2–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Kampuker 1
19 sep 2023
- 18:45
BSC Young Boys
1 3
RB Leipzig
19 sep 2023
- 21:00
Manchester City
3 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
Kampuker 2
4 okt 2023
- 21:00
RB Leipzig
1 3
Manchester City
4 okt 2023
- 21:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 2
BSC Young Boys
Kampuker 3
25 okt 2023
- 21:00
RB Leipzig
3 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
25 okt 2023
- 21:00
BSC Young Boys
1 3
Manchester City
Kampuker 4
7 nov 2023
- 21:00
Manchester City
3 0
BSC Young Boys
7 nov 2023
- 21:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
1 2
RB Leipzig
Kampuker 5
28 nov 2023
- 21:00
Manchester City
3 2
RB Leipzig
28 nov 2023
- 21:00
BSC Young Boys
2 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
Kampuker 6
13 des 2023
- 18:45
RB Leipzig
2 1
BSC Young Boys
13 des 2023
- 18:45
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 3
Manchester City
Group H
Alt
Hjem
Bort
#
Klubb
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Barcelona
w w l w l
6
4
0
2
12
6
6
12
2
FC Porto
l w w l w
6
4
0
2
15
8
7
12
3
6
3
0
3
10
12
-2
9
4
Antwerp
l l l l w
6
1
0
5
6
17
-11
3
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
Barcelona
FC Porto
Shakhtar Donetsk
Antwerp
1Barcelona 2–1 2–1 5–0
2FC Porto 0–1 5–3 2–0
3Shakhtar Donetsk 1–0 1–3 1–0
4Antwerp 3–2 1–4 2–3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Kampuker 1
19 sep 2023
- 21:00
Barcelona
5 0
Antwerp
19 sep 2023
- 21:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 3
FC Porto
Kampuker 2
4 okt 2023
- 18:45
Antwerp
2 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
4 okt 2023
- 21:00
FC Porto
0 1
Barcelona
Kampuker 3
25 okt 2023
- 18:45
Barcelona
2 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
25 okt 2023
- 21:00
Antwerp
1 4
FC Porto
Kampuker 4
7 nov 2023
- 18:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 0
Barcelona
7 nov 2023
- 21:00
FC Porto
2 0
Antwerp
Kampuker 5
28 nov 2023
- 18:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 0
Antwerp
28 nov 2023
- 21:00
Barcelona
2 1
FC Porto
Kampuker 6
13 des 2023
- 21:00
FC Porto
5 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
13 des 2023
- 21:00
Antwerp
3 2
Barcelona
Play-off round
22 aug 2023
- 21:00
Rangers
2 2
PSV Eindhoven
30 aug 2023
- 21:00
PSV Eindhoven
5 1
Rangers
22 aug 2023
- 21:00
Raków Częstochowa
0 1
FC Copenhagen
30 aug 2023
- 21:00
FC Copenhagen
1 1
Raków Częstochowa
23 aug 2023
- 21:00
Maccabi Haifa
0 0
BSC Young Boys
29 aug 2023
- 21:00
BSC Young Boys
3 0
Maccabi Haifa
23 aug 2023
- 21:00
SC Braga
2 1
Panathinaikos
29 aug 2023
- 21:00
Panathinaikos
0 1
SC Braga
23 aug 2023
- 21:00
Molde
2 3
Galatasaray
29 aug 2023
- 21:00
Galatasaray
2 1
Molde
22 aug 2023
- 21:00
Antwerp
1 0
AEK Athens FC
30 aug 2023
- 21:00
AEK Athens FC
1 2
Antwerp
Qualifying rounds
Preliminary round
27 jun 2023
- 15:00
Atlètic Club d’Escaldes
0 3
Buducnost Podgorica
27 jun 2023
- 21:00
Tre Penne
1 7
Breidablik
30 jun 2023
- 21:00
Buducnost Podgorica
0 5
Breidablik
First qualifying round
12 jul 2023
- 19:00
BK Hacken
3 1
The New Saints
18 jul 2023
- 20:00
The New Saints
0 2
BK Hacken
11 jul 2023
- 20:45
Ballkani
2 0
Ludogorets
19 jul 2023
- 20:00
Ludogorets
4 0
Ballkani
11 jul 2023
- 18:00
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
0 0
Struga
18 jul 2023
- 17:00
Struga
1 2
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
11 jul 2023
- 20:45
KI Klaksvik
0 0
Ferencvarosi TC
19 jul 2023
- 18:00
Ferencvarosi TC
0 3
KI Klaksvik
11 jul 2023
- 20:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 1
Valmiera / BSS
19 jul 2023
- 17:00
Valmiera / BSS
1 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
12 jul 2023
- 18:00
HJK helsinki
1 0
Larne
19 jul 2023
- 20:30
Larne
2 2
HJK helsinki
11 jul 2023
- 17:30
Lincoln Red Imps FC
1 2
Qarabag
19 jul 2023
- 18:00
Qarabag
4 0
Lincoln Red Imps FC
11 jul 2023
- 20:00
Raków Częstochowa
1 0
Flora Tallinn
18 jul 2023
- 19:00
Flora Tallinn
0 3
Raków Częstochowa
12 jul 2023
- 20:30
Slovan Bratislava
1 1
Swift Hesperange
19 jul 2023
- 20:00
Swift Hesperange
0 2
Slovan Bratislava
12 jul 2023
- 19:30
Farul Constanta
1 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
18 jul 2023
- 19:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
3 0
Farul Constanta
11 jul 2023
- 20:00
Hamrun Spartans
0 4
Maccabi Haifa
18 jul 2023
- 19:00
Maccabi Haifa
2 1
Hamrun Spartans
11 jul 2023
- 17:00
Banants Yerevan
0 1
Zrinjski
18 jul 2023
- 20:00
Zrinjski
2 3
Banants Yerevan
11 jul 2023
- 20:45
Partizani
1 1
Bate Borisov
18 jul 2023
- 20:00
Bate Borisov
2 0
Partizani
12 jul 2023
- 16:00
FC Astana
1 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
19 jul 2023
- 18:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
1 2
FC Astana
11 jul 2023
- 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
0 1
Breidablik
18 jul 2023
- 21:15
Breidablik
2 1
Shamrock Rovers
Second qualifying round
25 jul 2023
- 20:00
Dnipro-1
1 3
Panathinaikos
1 aug 2023
- 19:30
Panathinaikos
2 2
Dnipro-1
25 jul 2023
- 20:30
Servette FC
1 1
Genk
2 aug 2023
- 19:00
Genk
2 2
Servette FC
25 jul 2023
- 18:00
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
2 2
Galatasaray
2 aug 2023
- 20:30
Galatasaray
1 0
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
25 jul 2023
- 20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
4 0
FC Astana
2 aug 2023
- 16:00
FC Astana
0 2
Dinamo Zagreb
25 jul 2023
- 21:00
Zrinjski
0 1
Slovan Bratislava
1 aug 2023
- 20:30
Slovan Bratislava
2 2
Zrinjski
25 jul 2023
- 21:15
Breidablik
0 2
FC Copenhagen
2 aug 2023
- 20:00
FC Copenhagen
6 3
Breidablik
26 jul 2023
- 20:45
Ludogorets
1 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 aug 2023
- 20:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 1
Ludogorets
26 jul 2023
- 20:45
KI Klaksvik
0 0
BK Hacken
2 aug 2023
- 19:00
BK Hacken
3 3
KI Klaksvik
25 jul 2023
- 18:00
HJK helsinki
1 0
Molde
2 aug 2023
- 19:00
Molde
2 0
HJK helsinki
26 jul 2023
- 19:00
Aris
6 2
Bate Borisov
1 aug 2023
- 20:00
Bate Borisov
3 5
Aris
26 jul 2023
- 19:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 0
Maccabi Haifa
2 aug 2023
- 19:00
Maccabi Haifa
4 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
26 jul 2023
- 20:15
Raków Częstochowa
3 2
Qarabag
2 aug 2023
- 18:00
Qarabag
1 1
Raków Częstochowa
Third qualifying round
8 aug 2023
- 21:00
SC Braga
3 0
TSC Backa Topola
15 aug 2023
- 20:00
TSC Backa Topola
1 4
SC Braga
8 aug 2023
- 20:30
PSV Eindhoven
4 1
Sturm Graz
15 aug 2023
- 20:30
Sturm Graz
1 3
PSV Eindhoven
9 aug 2023
- 20:00
Panathinaikos
1 0
Marseille
15 aug 2023
- 21:00
Marseille
2 1
Panathinaikos
8 aug 2023
- 20:00
Raków Częstochowa
2 1
Aris
15 aug 2023
- 19:00
Aris
0 1
Raków Częstochowa
9 aug 2023
- 20:30
Slovan Bratislava
1 2
Maccabi Haifa
15 aug 2023
- 19:00
Maccabi Haifa
3 1
Slovan Bratislava
15 aug 2023
- 20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
1 2
AEK Athens FC
19 aug 2023
- 20:45
AEK Athens FC
2 2
Dinamo Zagreb
8 aug 2023
- 21:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 3
Galatasaray
15 aug 2023
- 20:00
Galatasaray
1 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
8 aug 2023
- 20:00
FC Copenhagen
0 0
Sparta Praha
15 aug 2023
- 19:00
Sparta Praha
3 3
FC Copenhagen
8 aug 2023
- 20:45
KI Klaksvik
2 1
Molde
15 aug 2023
- 19:00
Molde
2 0
KI Klaksvik
9 aug 2023
- 20:45
Rangers
2 1
Servette FC
15 aug 2023
- 20:30
Servette FC
1 1
Rangers
P